Kayden Mckee

Event Category Date
6 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 12/2
3 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 12/2
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 11/18
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 11/18
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 11/18
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 10-12 11/11
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 11/11
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 10-12 11/10
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 11/4
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/4
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 11/3
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 11/3
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/3
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 10/28
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 10/28
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 10/20
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 10-12 10/20
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 10/14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 10/14
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 10/7
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/7
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 10/6
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/6
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 9/29
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 9/29
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 9/22
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 9/22
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/22
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 9/15
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 9/8
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 9/8
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 10-12 9/1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Exhibition 8/3
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 7/29
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 10-12 Omnium 7/29
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/23
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/11
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/7
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/4
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 5/31
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner 5/25
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner 5/25
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner 5/18
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 5/17

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Date Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 10/6 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 10/7 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 10/14 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 10/28 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 11/3 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 10-12 11/11 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 11/18 26
182

4th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/6 10
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/7 13
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14 13
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 10/28 13
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/4 8
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 11/11 13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 11/18 15
85

2nd — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1 45
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 9/8 100
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/15 50
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 9/29 36
231

1st — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 9/29 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 10/14 30
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 10/20 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 11/3 30
120

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/4 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/11 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/23 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30 60
380

4th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/23 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30 60
140

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/4 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/11 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18 80
240

141st — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
49 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 252
252

49th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 12/2 10
10

50th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Date Points
41 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 5 Women 1/1 260
260

41st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 11/18 14
14

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 10-12 9/1 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 9/8 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 9/15 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 9/22 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 10/7 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 10/14 15
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 10-12 10/20 15
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20 10
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 10/28 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 11/4 14
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 10-12 11/10 15
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 10-12 11/11 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 11/18 15
3 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 12/2 13
231

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 10-12 Omnium 7/29 30
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 7/29 15
45

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Date Points
7 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 886
886

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 2018 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 296
5 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 296
7 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 294
886

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 6/4 14
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 7/9 12
26

82nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 5/17 1
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner 5/18 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner 5/25 1
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner 5/25 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 5/31 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/4 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/7 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/11 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/23 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 10-12 Omnium 7/29 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 7/29 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Exhibition 8/3 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 10-12 9/1 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 9/8 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 9/8 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/15 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 9/15 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/22 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 9/22 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 9/29 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/6 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 10/6 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/7 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 10/7 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 10/14 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 10-12 10/20 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 10/28 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 10/28 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/3 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 11/3 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/4 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 11/4 1
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 10-12 11/10 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 11/11 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 10-12 11/11 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 11/18 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 11/18 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 11/18 1
3 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 12/2 1
6 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 12/2 1
46

14

Vancouver, WA

M

17789

3

3

4

5

5

Not a current member