Coco Leritz
Event | Category | Date | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Monday PIR short track edition | Women Category 2 U40 | 7/15 |
1 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Women 4/5 | 7/3 |
3 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Women 4/5 | 6/26 |
7 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Women 4/5 | 6/12 |
2 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Junior Women | 6/12 |
4 | Sisters Stampede | Category 2 Women 14-18 | 5/26 |
2 | Silver Falls XC OBRA XC MTB Championships | Category 2 Women 14-18 | 5/18 |
4 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic | Category 2 Junior Girls | 4/14 |
2 | Mudslinger | Category 2 Women 14-18 | 4/6 |
2 | Echo Red to REd | Category 2 Women 14-18 | 3/16 |
14th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Women
Event | Category | Date | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Road BAR | Category 4 Women | 2024 | 288 |
288 |
13th — Road BAR: Category 4 Women
Event | Category | Date | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race: Overall | Women 4/5 | 5/29 | 8 |
8 |
2nd — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16
Event | Category | Date | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Overall BAR | Junior Women | 2024 | 298 |
298 |
10th — Overall BAR: Junior Women
Event | Category | Date | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Women | 2024 | 298 |
298 |
3rd — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women
Event | Category | Date | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Echo Red to REd | Category 2 Women 14-18 | 3/16 | 14 |
2 | Mudslinger | Category 2 Women 14-18 | 4/6 | 14 |
4 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic | Category 2 Junior Girls | 4/14 | 12 |
2 | Silver Falls XC OBRA XC MTB Championships | Category 2 Women 14-18 | 5/18 | 14 |
4 | Sisters Stampede | Category 2 Women 14-18 | 5/26 | 12 |
66 |
125th — Ironman: Calculation
Event | Category | Date | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Echo Red to REd | Category 2 Women 14-18 | 3/16 | 1 |
2 | Mudslinger | Category 2 Women 14-18 | 4/6 | 1 |
4 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic | Category 2 Junior Girls | 4/14 | 1 |
2 | Silver Falls XC OBRA XC MTB Championships | Category 2 Women 14-18 | 5/18 | 1 |
4 | Sisters Stampede | Category 2 Women 14-18 | 5/26 | 1 |
2 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Junior Women | 6/12 | 1 |
7 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Women 4/5 | 6/12 | 1 |
3 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Women 4/5 | 6/26 | 1 |
1 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Women 4/5 | 7/3 | 1 |
2 | Monday PIR short track edition | Women Category 2 U40 | 7/15 | 1 |
10 |
8th — Mt Tabor Circuit Race: Overall: Women 4/5
Event | Category | Date | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Women 4/5 | 6/12 | 40 |
3 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Women 4/5 | 6/26 | 80 |
1 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Women 4/5 | 7/3 | 100 |
220 |
27th — Mt Tabor Circuit Race: Overall: Junior
Event | Category | Date | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Junior Women | 6/12 | 90 |
90 |