Cordino Longiotti

Event Category Date
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A 11/21
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A 11/14
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A 11/7
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Senior Men A 10/31
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A 10/24
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men A 10/18
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A 10/17-11/21
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men A 10/4-18
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men A 10/4
28 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined 9/20
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men 9/20
22 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open 9/20
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 1/19-39 9/20
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four: Combined Combined 9/10
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four A Race 9/10
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 9/10
3 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 1 Men 19-34 9/5
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three A Race (Category 1/2/3) 9/3
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 9/3
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 8/30
60 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/30
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 8/30
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 8/30
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 8/30
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 8/29
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 8/29
81 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/28
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 8/28
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 8/27
1 High Cascades 100 Category 1 19-34 Men 8/23
4 High Cascades 100 Pro Men 8/23
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 8/20
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men 8/16-9/20
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men 8/16
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 8/13
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Pro/1/2/3 Men (A Race) 8/6
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 8/6
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 7/30
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 7/23
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 7/16
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 7/2
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/28
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) 6/25
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 6/25
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men 6/22
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 6/18
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men 6/15
2 Ashland 12 Mile Super D Category 1 30-39 6/14
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 6/11
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men 6/8
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men 6/1-22
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men 6/1
59 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined 5/31
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 5/31
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 5/21
5 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-34 5/16
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A 5/14
9 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men 4/19
9 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined 3/29
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 3/29
13 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined 3/22
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 3/22
15 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined 3/15
10 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined 3/15
9 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined 3/15-29
3 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open 3/15
7 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 3/15
48 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/15

50th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
48 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/15 1
7 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 3/15 1
3 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open 3/15 1
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 3/22 1
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 3/29 1
9 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men 4/19 1
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A 5/14 1
5 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-34 5/16 1
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 5/21 1
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 5/31 1
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men 6/1 1
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men 6/8 1
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 6/11 1
2 Ashland 12 Mile Super D Category 1 30-39 6/14 1
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men 6/15 1
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 6/18 1
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men 6/22 1
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 6/25 1
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/28 1
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 7/2 1
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 7/16 1
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 7/23 1
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 7/30 1
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 8/6 1
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 8/13 1
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men 8/16 1
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 8/20 1
4 High Cascades 100 Pro Men 8/23 1
1 High Cascades 100 Category 1 19-34 Men 8/23 1
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 8/27 1
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 8/28 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 8/29 1
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 8/30 1
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 8/30 1
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 9/3 1
3 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 1 Men 19-34 9/5 1
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 9/10 1
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 1/19-39 9/20 1
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men 9/20 1
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men A 10/4 1
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men A 10/18 1
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A 10/24 1
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Senior Men A 10/31 1
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A 11/7 1
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A 11/14 1
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A 11/21 1
46

110th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
20 2009 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 281
53 2009 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 248
529

52nd — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2009 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 299
12 2009 Overall BAR: Downhill BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 289
588

8th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 2009 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 289
28 2009 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 273
36 2009 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Pro Men 1/1 265
55 2009 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 246
1073

12th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Downhill BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Ashland 12 Mile Super D Category 1 30-39 6/14 25
25

20th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 3/15 13
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 3/22 17
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 3/29 22
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 5/31 15
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 8/30 5
72

55th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open 3/15 5.0
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four A Race 9/10 19.0
24.5

53rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men 4/19 9
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 8/29 25
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 8/30 7
41

28th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) 6/25 19
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Pro/1/2/3 Men (A Race) 8/6 25
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three A Race (Category 1/2/3) 9/3 22
66

2nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-34 5/16 17
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men 6/1-22 25
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/28 30
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men 8/16 30
1 High Cascades 100 Category 1 19-34 Men 8/23 30
3 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 1 Men 19-34 9/5 22
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 1/19-39 9/20 38
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men 9/20 25
217

36th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Men

Event Category Date Points
4 High Cascades 100 Pro Men 8/23 19
19

12th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men A 10/4 25
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men A 10/18 25
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A 10/24 15
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Senior Men A 10/31 19
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A 11/7 22
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A 11/14 13
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A 11/21 19
138

46

Ashland, OR

M

4249

1

1

3

3

3

Not a current member