Henry Winnenberg

Event Category Date
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 11/2
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 11/1
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 9/21
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 9/21
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 9/20
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 9/20
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 5/25
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 5/10
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 4/27
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 4/6

41st — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 11/1 6
6

69th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
24 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 277
70 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 231
508

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
69 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 508
508

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 4/6 12
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 4/27 13
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 5/25 10
35

70th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 9/20 14
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 9/20 12
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 9/21 11
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 9/21 5
42

1373rd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 4/6 1
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 4/27 1
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 5/10 1
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 5/25 1
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 9/20 1
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 9/20 1
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 9/21 1
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 9/21 1
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1 1
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2 1
10

19

Bend, OR

M

13158

3

3

3

5

5

Not a current member