Henry Winnenberg

Event Category Date
68 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 11/24
16 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men 11/24
4 Bridge City CX Junior Men 17-18 11/24
9 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/24
9 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/17
DNF **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/10
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/27
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/26
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/19
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/13
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/6
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/5
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 10/5
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/5
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/28
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/26
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/25
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/19
5 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4 9/15
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 17-18 9/15
3 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 9/15
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 9/14
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/12
DNS Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 5/26
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 5/26
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 14-18 Men 5/11
6 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 14-18 5/5
4 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men Junior 14-18 4/6

199th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
49 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 2019 252
252

16th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
48 Overall BAR Junior Men 2019 556
556

48th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
19 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 2019 282
27 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 2019 274
Road BAR Junior Men 2019
556

19th — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men Junior 14-18 4/6 12
6 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 14-18 5/5 10
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 14-18 Men 5/11 12
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 5/26 12
DNS Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 5/26
46

27th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 9/14 11
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 17-18 9/15 15
3 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 9/15 13
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/28 13
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/5
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/13 10
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/19 13
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/26 11
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/27 10
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/17 13
109

49th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men 9/5 8
5 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4 9/15 11
19

8th — Series Overall: Category 1/2/3 Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/5 3
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/6 8
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/13 13
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/26 14
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/27 13
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/17 16
67

8th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/12 9
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/25 14
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/26 8
31

2nd — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 1/2/3

Event Category Date Points
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/28 26
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/19 26
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/26 22
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/17 26
100

245th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men Junior 14-18 4/6 1
6 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 14-18 5/5 1
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 14-18 Men 5/11 1
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 5/26 1
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/12 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 9/14 1
3 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 9/15 1
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 17-18 9/15 1
5 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4 9/15 1
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/19 1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/25 1
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/26 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/28 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/5 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 10/5 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/5 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/6 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/13 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/19 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/26 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/27 1
DNF **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/10 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/17 1
9 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24 1
9 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/24 1
4 Bridge City CX Junior Men 17-18 11/24 1
16 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men 11/24 1
68 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 11/24 1
28

18

Bend, OR

M

13158

3

3

3

5

5

Not a current member