Henry Winnenberg

Event Category
68 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3
16 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men
4 Bridge City CX Junior Men 17-18
9 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
9 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
DNF **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
5 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 17-18
3 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
DNS Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 14-18 Men
6 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 14-18
4 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men Junior 14-18

199th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
49 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 252
252

16th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
48 Overall BAR Junior Men 556
556

48th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
19 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 282
27 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 274
Road BAR Junior Men
556

19th — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men Junior 14-18 12
6 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 14-18 10
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 14-18 Men 12
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 12
DNS Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18
46

27th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 11
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 17-18 15
3 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 13
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 13
8 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 13
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 13
109

49th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 8
5 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4 11
19

8th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 1/2/3 Junior Men

Event Category Points
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 3
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 8
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 13
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 14
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 13
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 16
67

8th — MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 14
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 8
31

2nd — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 1/2/3

Event Category Points
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 26
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 26
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 22
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 26
100

245th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men Junior 14-18 1
6 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 14-18 1
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 14-18 Men 1
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 1
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 1
3 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 1
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 17-18 1
5 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4 1
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
DNF **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
9 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men 1
9 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
4 Bridge City CX Junior Men 17-18 1
16 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men 1
68 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 1
28

17

Bend, OR

M

13158

3

3

3

5

5

Not a current member