Candi Murray
Please let me know if you have already moved categories
Cat 3
Mike
Abel
Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
5
Michael
Aylward
9
Jason
Bavuso
Murder of Crows
4
Geoffrey
Bee
Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
1
Peter
Borowski
Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
2
Derek
Bowers
10
Scott
Bradway
bicycleattorney.com
1
Curtis
Brawner
Ace Window Tinting
1
Ian
Brown
Bend Endurance Academy
3
Michael
Collins
bicycleattorney.com
18
Charlie
Douthwaite
5
Howard
Draper
Ruckus Test Team
3
Randall
Fransen
Mettle Cycling
3
Paul
Furst
Camas Bike and Sport
9
Brandon
Gallagher
Murder of Crows
3
Kieran
Harden
3
Philip
Hatton
Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy
3
Philip
Hatton
2
Simon
Ingham
Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
2
Matt
Jamison
Grouptrail Cycling
6
Bryce
Jenkinson
Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
9
Joshua
Johansen
Team 10 Barrel
8
Calvin
Keane
Bend Endurance Academy
1
Kellen
Kjera
Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
4
Scott
Kocher
Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
4
Elijah
Krause
Trusty Switchblade
3
Nic
Kytlica
Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
4
Nicholas
Leritz
Team Lazy Tarantulas
1
David
Marchi
Murder of Crows
5
Doug
Merritt
BeerMongers Cycle Club
7
David M
Miller
Team Lazy Tarantulas
4
Felipe
Nystrom
Unattached
6
Tucker
Orman
Bend Endurance Academy
2
Brad
Petersen
2
Travis
Power
Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
17
David
Rosen
Sage Titanium
7
Chris
Schomaker
Olympia Cycling Team
7
Jason
Schroeder
Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
3
Eric
Shaffner
Grouptrail Cycling
1
Cory
Solovewicz
Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
1
Luke
Sosnowski
Rebound/Tireless Velo
3
Maxwell
Southam
Next-BMB
8
Witali
Spuling
2
Chad
Swanson
Team S+M
1
Hagai
Tavori
Hammer Velo
3
Jordan
Taylor
bicycleattorney.com
1
Chris
Thoman
Cyclepath Racing
2
Brendan
Treacy
4
Jeff
Turner
16
Robert
Umberhandt
Stumptown Cycling Club
7
Bill
Warburton
Murder of Crows
6
Joel
West
Cyclepath Racing
8
Richard
Wilks
Rebound/Tireless Velo
2
Andy
Young
Boneyard Cycling
2
Cameron
Zipper
Bend Endurance Academy
1
Men 4
Mike
Abel
Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
5
Alexander
Banks-Watson
bicycleattorney.com
7
Jeffrey
Baratta II
Byzick + Company
4
Andy
Borell
Perthes Awareness p/b PANW
5
Derek
Bowers
3
Ian
Brown
Bend Endurance Academy
3
Tommy
Cardwell
2
Charlie
Douthwaite
5
Howard
Draper
Ruckus Test Team
3
Derek
Ehlers
Metropolis Cycle Repair
5
James
Green
9
Mike
Hamness
Camas Bike and Sport
2
Peter
Hand
4
Kieran
Harden
5
Trevor
Hayward
5
Garrett
Helm
3
Petr
Honek
Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
1
Simon
Ingham
Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
4
Matthew
Jetton
3
Joshua
Johansen
Team 10 Barrel
6
Gary
Kim
Grouptrail Cycling
6
Michael
Kolb
ANTHM Collective
4
Jared
Lathrop
1
Brian
Malloy
The Spokesmen
6
Jordan
Miller
Deschutes Brewery
4
Christopher
Muhs
Grouptraill
3
Cory
Nann
Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
2
Tucker
Orman
Bend Endurance Academy
2
Tom
Palke
ANTHM Collective
1
Travis
Power
Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
10
Justin
Rackley
Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
1
Nolan
Restivo
7
Spencer
Rockwell
Half Penny Cycling Team
7
David
Rosen
Sage Titanium
7
Chris
Schomaker
Olympia Cycling Team
6
Randy
Scott
Deschutes Brewery
4
Eric
Shaffner
Grouptrail Cycling
1
Jay
Small
Dialed Cycling Team
1
Elijah
Smith
3
Jacob
Smith
PDX Devo Junior Cycling
1
Witali
Spuling
2
Norm
Swygert
Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
2
Jordan
Taylor
bicycleattorney.com
15
Brendan
Treacy
4
Jason
Whitley
Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
2
Jason
Whittington
Team 10 Barrel
1
Brian
Wise
Wiseguy Racing
14
Cameron
Zipper
Bend Endurance Academy
1
Men 5
Casey
Antonson
Team Velo Cult
2
Damian
Bailey
3
Matthew
Boelter
5
Ian
Brown
Bend Endurance Academy
3
Adam
Burgess
5
lafayette
Castillo
6
Kyle
Duford
Sage Titanium
1
Mike
Genovese
1
Ian
Gibson
Dialed Cycling Team
2
Travis
Hall
Stages Cycling
6
Adam
Hayner
3
Trevor
Hayward
5
Kyle
Henley
1
Daniel
Higgens
1
Forrest
Hirsh
5
Tyler
James
13
Joshua
Kubisch
Team Lazy Tarantulas
15
Bradley
Ling
3
Mark
Lipchick
4
Peter
Madsen
Murder of Crows
5
Peter
Madsen
Murder of Crows
3
Nate
Meyer
2
Bayen
Miller
1
Chapell
Miller
3
Tucker
Orman
Bend Endurance Academy
2
Ben
Pederson
13
Dan E
Peterson
6
Whitney
Phillips
Dialed Cycling Team
6
Kalani
Scott
kalani Scott
3
Geoff
Sosebee
3
Andrzej
Stadnik
-
12
Eric
Steimer
Team 10 Barrel
6
David
Visnack
12
Jake
von Duering
Dialed Cycling Team
7
Cameron
Zipper
Bend Endurance Academy
1
Women 3
Jennie
Alvarez
10
Renee
Beard
1
Erin
Blenkiron
bicycleattorney.com
2
Kate
Drennan
BeerMongers Cycle Club
4
Sarah
Eustis
bicycleattorney.com
4
Erinne
Goodell
Team Slow
4
Jennifer
Greeve
Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
5
Rebecca
Hillary
Team AF
8
Susan
Koonce
Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
5
Mari
Little
BeerMongers Cycle Club
1
Kayt
Mathers
Olympia Cycling Team
6
Kelsey
Phillips
Chicago Cuttin' Crew
3
Laura
Schmitt
CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
2
Alexandria
Schultz
Olympia Cycling Team
2
Traci
Smolen
Team S+M
5
Brittany
Stover
5
Sara
Thomas
Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
1
Hanna
Yorra
3
Women 4
Holly
Baird
Rescue project
7
Emily
Baratta
Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
1
Nikki
Beckwith
Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
7
Milli
Chennell
Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
3
Kate
Drennan
BeerMongers Cycle Club
18
Amy
Engstrom
Portland Bicycle Studio
1
Erinne
Goodell
Team Slow
6
Rebecca
Hamilton
West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing
1
Kimberly
Kathrein
Dialed Cycling Team
2
Kathryn
Lewis
Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
2
Katie
Linton
Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
1
Kayt
Mathers
Olympia Cycling Team
7
Susannah
Nelson
HiFi Sounds Cycling
3
Pamela
Power
Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
1
Emily
Rice
Team Lazy Tarantulas
8
Alexandria
Schultz
Olympia Cycling Team
10
women 5
Amanda
Abel
Planet X
1
Evelyn
Boling
1
Cate
Burgess
3
Margaret
Dale
bicycleattorney.com
5
Andrea
Fisk-Beardsley
Bike Central/Barbur Vet
8
Mollie
Futterman
BeerMongers
3
Alexis
Gibbons
3
Ashlyn
Johnson
5
Kimberly
Kathrein
Dialed Cycling Team
2
Brett
Lewis
-
6
Caroline
Livett
BeerMongers
2
Laura
Macdonald
Mt View Cycling
2
Jacqueline
Mautner
-
7
Sarah
Olsen
-
5
Pamela
Power
Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
7
Hannah
Rice
Team Lazy Tarantulas
4
Madeline
Stover
2
Amy
Vaillancourt-Sals
Team Oregon
6