Place Number Last Name First Name Team
Age Points
cat 4/5
1 4076 Drucker Benjamin Trailhead
Coffee Roasters 15 15
2 4156 Horacek Richard HPChiro-RPM Mortgage
Cycling Team 67 12
3 4135 Pechtol Stephen Trailhead Coffee
Roasters 42 10
4 4103 Smith Gerard Upper Echelon Fitness and
Rehabilitation 60 8
5 9006 Beggs Noah PDX Devo Junior Cycling
7
6 9004 Zimba Harry Beaverton Bicycle Club
6
7 4096 McColloch William 0 34 5
8 5145 Maljai Keyon Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
42 4
9 5244 Kocher Scott Team Planet X USA 32
3
10 5509 Guilfoyle Marcus 0
2
11 4003 Bailey R Dean Beaverton Bicycle Club 47 0
12 4147 Dempsey Tom Harder Cycling 38
0
13 5468 Tsen Joshua PDX Devo Junior Cycling
29 0
14 5475 DeLeonardo Jon Hammer Velo
0
15 4195 Cumiskey Kelly 29
0
16 22 White Robert 0
17 9016 Ervin Kyler Beaverton Bicycle Club
0
18 4065 List Brian Bike Central 40 0
cat 5
1 5191 Roberts Anthony Lost
Highway 58 15
2 5266 Hogan Bradley Lost Highway 25 12
3 4 Liu Louis Portland Velo Racing Team
10
4 5572 Kim Joe "Malibu" Portland Velo Racing Team
8
5 5382 Futrell Dean Portland Velo Racing Team
32 7
6 3 Jones Josh 6
7 5373 Cross Lorne Team Poseur 34 5
8 5238 Alenduff Dirk 0 37
4
9 246 rose rebecca Trailhead Coffee
Roasters 3
10 5274 Olin-sipe Timothy Beaverton
Bicycle Club 48 2
11 5408 Speakman Eric Lost Highway 28
0
12 5569 #N/A #N/A 0
13 5052 Grabski Dan Upper Echelon Fitness and
Rehabilitation 33 0
14 5209 Smith Darren Rubicon 37 0
15 19 Zimba Steve 0
16 8002 Bailey Grayson Beaverton Bicycle Club
13 0
17 5268 Kelly Tom Team Planet X USA 52
0
18 7073 Hanson Vicky 0 51 0
19 4194 Carlson Rick 59 0
cat 3/4
1 633 Selinger Mike Trail Head Cycles
15
2 4127 Kappes Daniel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
Brewing 42 12
3 586 Feig Jason Clackamas 39
10
4 421 Grummon Geoff crank 10
5 507 Whitney Alan Team Oregon presented
by Laurelwood Brewing 27 7
6 4038 Coleman Drew Hammer Velo
6
7 5397 Marges Andrew Hammer Velo
5
8 4070 Shiffman Sam Portland Velo Racing
Team 38 4
9 446 Leedy Jerome Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
3
10 3061 Smith Ryan 55 2
11 3045 Myers Stewart Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 57
2
12 317 Swanson Steve 0 50
0
13 4144 Boston Rick Bellovaci United 22
0
14 4101 Loeb Curtis Hammer Velo 44 0
15 682 Hiday Larry Ironclad/Yakima 55
0
16 4116 Wang Eddie River City Bicycles 42
0
17 4124 McCasker David Portland Velo Racing Team
54 0
18 420 Follen Spencer Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
0
19 4128 McCarthy Joel Word-RCB by Cyclisme 60
0
20 7132 Johnson Heather Beaverton
Bicycle Club 28 0
21 362 Tedder Jeff Hammer Velo 52 0
22 430 Porter John Bellovaci United
0
23 24 Blanton William
0
24 252 Brault Lori 0 41 0
25 4060 Webb James Beaverton Bicycle Club 60 0
26 4006 Needham Ben Team Oregon presented by
Laurelwood Brewing 51 0
27 666 Aldersebaes Dave Ironclad/Yakima
41 0
28 4072 Rosko Richard Hammer Velo 20 0
29 4193 Hinkley Jim 41 0
30 4149 Driscoll Kevin Ironclad/Yakima 52
0
31 799 Estes Greg Hammer Velo 56 0
32 4424 Cline Matt bicycleattorney.com
0
33 4190 Siwinski John W 0 33
0
34 322 Green Neil Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
67 0
35 7174 bagley rachel Ironclad/Yakima 38
0
36 236 Anderson Sharon Ironclad/Yakima
0
37 Jordan Staples Jordan 0
38 7104 Wrye-Simpson Brenna Ironclad/Yakima 51
0
39 4047 Mabayoje Bukie Beaverton Bicycle Club 50
0
40 3147 Compton Ian Team Oregon presented
by Laurelwood Brewing 0
41 15 kessler chris 0
42 ???? #N/A #N/A Trail Head Cycles
0
43 312 Resnick Michael Multnomah Athletic Club
0
44 221 ross mary Multnomah Athletic Club
0
cat 1/2/3
1 382 Medlin Kyle Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 25
19
2 816 Treacy Dean 38 12
3 176 Reinhart Tim Rapha/River City
Bicycles 10
4 777 Bedford Stephen
HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 39 11
5 749 Gebhard Brad Multnomah Athletic
Club 38 10
6 109 Beardsley Steven Team Oregon presented by
Laurelwood Brewing 28 8
7 783 Wuepper Kyle
BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 40 0
8 754 Richardson Adrian Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b
Veloforma 47 4
9 194 Cody Thomas Veloce Racing powered
by Smith & Nephew 52 3
10 976 Crawford Mark Ironclad/Yakima
46 2
11 3057 O'Neal Anthony 33
0
12 118 Ginsberg Mark HPChiro-RPM Mortgage
Cycling Team 42 0
13 708 Delisser Marcel J Full
Circle Cycling Powered by PureGear 29 0
14 389 Vinson Jonathan Gentle Lovers 40
0
15 8000 Wait-Molyneux Colby Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
18 0
16 5008 Fischer Kris Heartstrings Cycling 37
0
17 102 Liberles Joshua HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
30 0
18 tl Littlehales Todd
0
19 18 Kath Mike 0
20 3016 Clemens Alexander Upper Echelon
Fitness and Rehabilitation 44 0
21 512 Ehrman Casey Therapeutic Associates
PDX Cycling 54 0
22 888 Hoefer Carl Team Oregon presented by
Laurelwood Brewing 32 0
23 652 Thompson Rob Ironclad/Yakima
41 0
24 189 Hamilton Chris Veloce Racing powered
by Smith & Nephew 45 0
25 3113 Crouch Joel Ironclad/Yakima
0
26 cb Bright Chris 0
27 3006 Breeden Byron Guinness Cycling Team 20
0
28 23 Lrick Johnathan
0
29 851 Mager Jason 48 0
30 162 Hofland Erik Therapeutic
Associates PDX Cycling 0
31 574 Ensworth Richard Therapeutic Associates PDX
Cycling 39 0
32 30 #N/A #N/A 0
33 179 Barrett Andrew tbd 44 0
34 811 Grummel Bob
0
35 185 Lang Timothy HPChiro-RPM Mortgage
Cycling Team 0
36 815 Heaberlin Cliff Portland Bicycle
Studio 32 0
37 500 Niquet Stephan Team Oregon presented by
Laurelwood Brewing 36 0
38 113 Desmond Richard Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling
Team 0
39 818 Marzullo Patrick
0
40 892 Browning John Evolution Racing
Team/River City Bicycles 45 0
41 134 French Eddie Guinness Cycling Team 45 0
42 755 Riffle Jason HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
66 0
43 3029 Murphy Douglas Team Oregon
presented by Laurelwood Brewing 39 0
44 344 Dezellem Dave Ironclad/Yakima
39 0
45 3041 Angert Adam Beaverton Bicycle Club 37 0
46 689 davis dave Ironclad/Yakima 34
0
47 156 Wilmes Doug Portland Bicycle Studio
0
48 3100 Berner Bret RCB 0
49 626 thomsen jon Dr Will Bar
48 0
50 20 Patton Casey 0
51 158 Treacy Brendan Team Oregon presented by
Laurelwood Brewing 0
52 787 Ryan Kelly Portland Bicycle Studio 43
0
53 810 Creem Joshua Cyclosportif 38 0
54 *** #N/A #N/A 0
55 9 Carver Robert 0
56 781 Weaver Ryan Rapha/River City
Bicycles 45 0
57 3014 McCracken Ryan HPChiro-RPM Mortgage
Cycling Team 36 0
58 3059 Marci Paul 35 0
59 3047 Hand Davis Unattached 23 0
60 743 lingwood jimmy Gentle Lovers
0
61 549 Fattic Richard Ruckus Test Team 41
0
62 739 Emoff Brent Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma
33 0
63 8008 Bailey Killian Beaverton Bicycle Club 16
0
64 282 O'Shaughnessy Lelah River City Bicycles Women's
Team 0
65 3000 Shane Bennett Unattached 29
0
66 4155 Hawkins Will Trusty Switchblade
42 0
67 136 Root David Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
47 0
68 3003 Bakker Erik Ironclad/Yakima 43
0
69 ***** #N/A #N/A 0
70 609 Fought Tyler Trusty Switchblade 41
0
71 751 Hueser Brandt 0 42 0
72 518 Fletcher Joel With Heart
50 0
73 714 Martin Joe Ironclad/Yakima 38
0
74 627 Ward Chris Trailhead Coffee Roasters
55 0
75 3060 Ryan Ira Breadwinner Cycles 45
0
76 464 Christiansen Anna Ironclad/Yakima
27 0
77 309 Austin Brian bicycleattorney.com 34
0
78 481 Gilmore Leland Rapha/River City
Bicycles 0
79 jm Mitchem Jeff
0
80 3055 Cornilles Gary 52
0
81 105 Spahr Trevor HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
45 0
82 4089 Palmer Patrick HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
35 0
83 3037 Rotstein Zach With Heart 35
0
84 393 Curry Bryan Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
47 0
85 800 Grochan John 37
0
86 679 Roy jared Portland Bicycle Studio 41
0
87 798 lockwood stephen
30 0
88 678 Siroky Evan Guinness Cycling Team 27
0
89 817 Woras Solomon
0
90 205 Chinburg Megan River City Bicycles
Women's Team 41 0
91 152 Valenta Kyle Rapha/River City Bicycles
32 0
92 760 tresser christian West End
Bikes/Specialized 35 0
93 3040 Gerow Brian Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 28
0
94 334 Lombard John Team Oregon presented by
Laurelwood Brewing 53 0
95 25 Gibson Nathan 0
96 2 Casady Brett 0
97 ng Godfrey Norrene
0
Juniors
1 5573 Ontiveros Keelan WestEnd
15
2 9020 Horacek Eben
12
3 10 Nelson Conner 10
4 8007 smith kelton Lake Oswego 16 8
5 30 Johnson Legend
7
6 5496 Beggs Kalen 6
7 9036 Smith Jacob 5
8 9037 Ragsdale Kathryn Fred
Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
9 11 Smith Justana 3
10 9018 Green Parker 2
11 9038 Ragsdale Kaylie Fred Meyer/Lakeside
Cycling Team 0
12 9031 Vickers Grace 0
13 6 Manarei Ela
0