OBRA Store

OBRA Items

Name
OBRA 2017 Membership Add to Order
Donation Add to Order
OBRA Champion Jersey Add to Order
Race Permit Processing Fee Add to Order
Replacement card Add to Order
IMBA Membership Add to Order
Alpenrose Repair Project Donation Add to Order
The Street Trust Membership Add to Order
Additional Road Numbers Add to Order

Events With Open Registration

Name Date
Monday Night PIR 4/24 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 4/25 Register
Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 4/26 Register
Revenge Of The Disc 4/29 Register
Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race 4/29-30 Register
Bear Springs Trap 4/30 Register
Monday Night PIR 5/1 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 5/2 Register
Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 5/3 Register
Montinore Road Race 5/6 Register
OBRA TTT Championships 5/7 Register
Wooden Shoe Kermesse 5/7 Register
Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D 5/7 Register
Monday Night PIR 5/8 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 5/9 Register
Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series 5/10-6/14 Register
Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series 5/10 Register
Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series 5/17 Register
Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series 5/24 Register
Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series 5/31 Register
Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series 6/7 Register
Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series 6/14 Register
BriHOP Interstellar Omnium 5/13 Register
Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race 5/13 Register
Monday Night PIR 5/15 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 5/16 Register
Monday Night PIR 5/22 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 5/23 Register
Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race 5/27 Register
Lewis & Clark Ultra 5/27 Register
Monday Night PIR 5/29 Register
Portland Design Works Omnium 6/4 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 6/6 Register
Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race 6/10 Register
Alpenrose Six Day 6/12-17 Register
Alpenrose Six Day 6/15 Register
Alpenrose Six Day 6/17 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 6/13 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 6/20 Register
Baker City Cycling Classic 6/23-25 Register
MISSION: GranDuro 6/24 Register
MISSION: RunDuro 6/24 Register
Squilchuck Sizzler 6/25-9/16 Register
Squilchuck Sizzler 6/25 Register
Squilchuck Sizzler 7/22 Register
Squilchuck Sizzler 8/19 Register
Squilchuck Sizzler 9/16 Register
Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro 6/25 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 6/27 Register
Worthy Brewing Crit Series 6/28-8/9 Register
Worthy Brewing Crit Series 6/28 Register
Worthy Brewing Crit Series 7/5 Register
Worthy Brewing Crit Series 7/12 Register
Worthy Brewing Crit Series 7/26 Register
Worthy Brewing Crit Series 8/2 Register
Worthy Brewing Crit Series 8/9 Register
Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium 7/1-2 Register
Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial 7/1 Register
Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium 7/1 Register
Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race 7/2 Register
Firecracker 100K 7/4 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 7/11 Register
Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge 7/14-16 Register
Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday 7/14 Register
2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field 7/16 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 7/18 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 7/25 Register
Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Sandy Super D 7/30 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 8/1 Register
Monday Night PIR 8/7 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 8/8 Register
Monday Night PIR 8/14 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 8/15 Register
Monday Night PIR 8/21 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 8/22 Register
Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 8/26 Register
Monday Night PIR 8/28 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 8/29 Register