OBRA Store

OBRA Items

Name
OBRA 2017 Membership Add to Order
Donation Add to Order
OBRA Champion Jersey Add to Order
Race Permit Processing Fee Add to Order
Replacement card Add to Order
IMBA Membership Add to Order
Alpenrose Repair Project Donation Add to Order
The Street Trust Membership Add to Order
Additional Road Numbers Add to Order

Events With Open Registration

Name Date
Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium 7/1-2 Register
Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial 7/1 Register
Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium 7/1 Register
Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race 7/2 Register
Firecracker 100K 7/4 Register
Mt. Tabor Series 7/5 Register
Worthy Brewing Crit Series 7/5 Register
Larch Mt. Hill Climb 7/9 Register
Portland Short Track Series 7/10 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 7/11 Register
Worthy Brewing Crit Series 7/12 Register
Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge 7/14-16 Register
Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday 7/14 Register
2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field 7/16 Register
Portland Short Track Series 7/17 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 7/18 Register
Squilchuck Sizzler 7/22-9/30 Register
Squilchuck Sizzler 7/22 Register
Squilchuck Sizzler 8/19 Register
Squilchuck Sizzler 9/30 Register
Portland Short Track Series 7/24 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 7/25 Register
Worthy Brewing Crit Series 7/26 Register
Galena Grinder 7/29 Register
Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Sandy Super D 7/30 Register
Portland Short Track Series 7/31 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 8/1 Register
Worthy Brewing Crit Series 8/2 Register
Franz Bakery Criterium 8/5 Register
10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships 8/6 Register
Monday Night PIR 8/7 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 8/8 Register
Worthy Brewing Crit Series 8/9 Register
Monday Night PIR 8/14 Register
Wenzel CX Clinic 8/14 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 8/15 Register
Monday Night PIR 8/21 Register
Wenzel CX Clinic 8/21 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 8/22 Register
Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 8/26 Register
Monday Night PIR 8/28 Register
Tuesday Night PIR 8/29 Register
River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade 10/7-11/12 Register
River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy 10/7 Register
River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy 10/8 Register
River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks 10/15 Register
River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes 10/22 Register
River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend 10/28 Register
River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend 10/29 Register
River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe 11/5 Register
River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park 11/12 Register