Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team

Event Category Name
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Women Sue Hanna
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Will Cortez
10 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Men Jordan Norris
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Women Sue Hanna
66 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Neil Carpenter
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 60+ Women Sue Hanna
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 60+ Sue Hanna
87 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Neil Carpenter
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Women Sue Hanna
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Will Cortez
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Will Cortez
28 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Jordan Norris
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 Will Cortez
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Will Cortez
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Jordan Norris
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Will Cortez
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Jordan Norris
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 Will Cortez
12 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Will Cortez
22 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men Jordan Norris
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 Will Cortez
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Will Cortez
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ James Jonke
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Will Cortez
14 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Veteran Men 40-49 Jon Spindor
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Will Cortez
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Will Cortez
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Will Cortez
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Will Cortez
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Will Cortez
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
4 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Women 50+ Sue Hanna
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
7 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Women 50+ Sue Hanna
29 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 50+ Sue Hanna
5 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Women 50+ Sue Hanna
13 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
6 OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men Will Cortez
1 OBRA XC Championships 60-69 Women Sue Hanna
12 OBRA XC Championships 50-59 Men Neil Carpenter
94 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Jordan Norris