X
Event | Category | Name | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oregon Gran Fondo | Tandem - Medio Fondo | Michael Koester | 6/1 |
1 | Oregon Gran Fondo | Women 65-69 - Medio Fondo | Carey Hilbert | 6/1 |
1 | Oregon Gran Fondo | Men 70-74 - Grand Fondo | Jamie Cobb | 6/1 |
1 | Oregon Gran Fondo | Women 50-54 - Grand Fondo | Kim Mabee | 6/1 |
1 | Oregon Gran Fondo | Women 40-44 - Grand Fondo | Sari Hargand | 6/1 |
1 | Oregon Gran Fondo | Non-Binary - Grand Fondo | Timothy Maloney | 6/1 |
1 | Dog River Super D | Open Non-Binary | Delaney Burkett | 5/26 |
1 | Dog River Super D | Junior Women | Olivia Mackie | 5/26 |
1 | Coburg Time Trial Series | Masters Open Age 50-59 | Paul Brown | 5/21 |
1 | Coburg Time Trial Series | Masters Open Age 70+ | Darell Provencher | 5/21 |
1 | Coburg Time Trial Series | Masters Women Age 60-69 | Laura Jackson | 5/21 |
1 | Mt. Ashland Super D | Category 2 Women | jennifer stonehocker | 5/19 |
1 | Mt. Ashland Super D | Category 1 Women | Nikki Dinger | 5/19 |
1 | Silver Falls XC OBRA XC MTB Championships | Category 3 Women 40-49 | Anna Kirkes | 5/18 |
1 | Coburg Time Trial Series | Open Category 4/5 (Beginners) | Loic Bachelot | 5/14 |
1 | Coburg Time Trial Series | Women Category 3 | Marissa Lovell | 5/14 |
1 | Coburg Time Trial Series | Masters Women Age 70+ | Kitt Pratt | 5/14 |
1 | Coburg Time Trial Series | Women Category 4/5 (Beginners) | Leah Carter | 5/14 |
1 | Coburg Time Trial Series | Eddy Open | Daniel Yeager | 5/14 |
1 | Bear Spring Trap | Open 15-18 (Epic Xc) | Jacoby Babcock | 5/12 |
1 | Coburg Time Trial Series | Masters Open Age 50-59 | Joseph Tysoe | 5/7 |
1 | Coburg Time Trial Series | Masters Open Age 60-69 | Peter Gierga | 5/7 |
1 | Coburg Time Trial Series | Masters Women Age 60-69 | Laura Jackson | 5/7 |
1 | Coburg Time Trial Series | Eddy Open | Daniel Yeager | 5/7 |
1 | Monday Night PIR | Vintage | Jeremy Zane | 5/6 |
1 | West Coast Gravel | Men 70-74 - Erik The Red | Brian Fessenden | 5/5 |
1 | Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships | Men 75+ Son of Abomination | Charles Mahaffy | 5/4 |
1 | Monday Night PIR | Vintage | Tim Fohn | 4/29 |
1 | Coast Hills Classic XC Mountain Bike Race | Category 3 Women 50-59 | Sabrina Chase | 4/28 |
1 | Chilly Crow Time Trial | Men 3 | Sean Austin | 4/21 |
1 | Chilly Crow Time Trial | Women 3 | Marissa Lovell | 4/21 |
1 | Chilly Crow Time Trial | Men 4/5 | Loic Bachelot | 4/21 |
1 | Chilly Crow Time Trial | Eddy M | Daniel Yeager | 4/21 |
1 | Chilly Crow Time Trial | Women 60-69 | Lisa Bowerman | 4/21 |
1 | Chilly Crow Time Trial | Women 70+ | Kitt Pratt | 4/21 |
1 | Chilly Crow Time Trial | Men 60-69 | Rick Jacobson | 4/21 |
1 | Chilly Crow Time Trial | Men 70+ | Dennis Niles | 4/21 |
1 | Chilly Crow Time Trial | Men 3 | Liam Bielat | 4/14 |
1 | Chilly Crow Time Trial | Men 4/5 | Loic Bachelot | 4/14 |
1 | Chilly Crow Time Trial | Eddy Women | Erin Colbrese | 4/14 |
1 | Chilly Crow Time Trial | Women 50-59 | Christine Bell | 4/14 |
1 | Chilly Crow Time Trial | Paracyclist | Jessamyn Way | 4/7 |
1 | Chilly Crow Time Trial | Men 3 | Liam Bielat | 4/7 |
1 | Chilly Crow Time Trial | Men 4/5 | Samuel Greydanus | 4/7 |
1 | Chilly Crow Time Trial | Eddy Women | Jules "DJ" Allison | 4/7 |
1 | Chilly Crow Time Trial | Men 60-69 | Rick Jacobson | 4/7 |
1 | Chilly Crow Time Trial | Men 70+ | Jim Luebke | 4/7 |
1 | Real West Gravel | Short Course Tandem | Henry Abel | 3/17 |
1 | Real West Gravel | Short Course E-Bike | DeWayne Weaver | 3/17 |
1 | Real West Gravel | Long Course Women 55-59 | Ana Schneider | 3/17 |