Team AF

Event Category Name
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Autumn Shreve
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Brittany Stover
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Autumn Shreve
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women Brittany Stover
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Autumn Shreve
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women Brittany Stover
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Rebecca Hillary
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women Brittany Stover
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve
14 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Rebecca Hillary
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Brittany Stover
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Jacqueline Mautner
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Rebecca Hillary
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Brittany Stover
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve
2 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Jacqueline Mautner
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Rebecca Hillary
4 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women Jacqueline Mautner
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Rebecca Hillary
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Rebecca Hillary
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Rebecca Hillary
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Rebecca Hillary
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Rebecca Hillary
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jacqueline Mautner
6 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Rebecca Hillary
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Rebecca Hillary
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Women 40-44 Kate Walker
4 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Women 35-39 Glori Campbell
1 Fast Twitch Friday Women Category 4 Becky Hillary
4 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Open Women 18-39 Autumn Shreve
3 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Women 40-49 Rebecca Hillary