Team S+M

1st — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Matt Wilkin 12
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Mazza 4
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ John Eric Lutz 15
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg 2
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway 8
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Beth Ann Orton 4
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 1
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Michael Kosmala 3
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Nicholas Leritz 9
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Alice Pennington 3
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Deanna Lloyd 5
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway 4
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Michael Kosmala 8
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Julie Kramer 7
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Patrick Means 13
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Daniel Gonzalez 9
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg 3
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 2
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Sean Burles 6
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A brad winn 9
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Alice Pennington 3
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Beth Flanagan 5
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Lukas Johnston 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Sean Burles 4
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Nicholas Leritz 4
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 2
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Mazza 2
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Matt Wilkin 3
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway 4
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Beth Ann Orton 2
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Audrey Brown 17
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Kim Matheson 9
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Anna Saltonstall 7
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Renee Pype 16
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg 3
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A brad winn 18
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Judd Eustice 8
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Nicholas Leritz 5
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Matt Wilkin 2
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Aaron Leritz 17
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Lukas Johnston 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Michael Kosmala 11
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Matt Wilkin 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Lisa Belair-Sullivan 3
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Andy Leritz 4
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Nicholas Leritz 6
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Judd Eustice 7
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Kim Matheson 7
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg 3
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 1
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Judd Eustice 5
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Matt Wilkin 4
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 2
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg 4
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Alice Pennington 2
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Beth Ann Orton 3
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Mazza 2
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Daniel Gonzalez 7
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Nicholas Leritz 1
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway 7
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Alice Pennington 1
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Patrick Croasdaile 9
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg 3
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 1
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Judd Eustice 7
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Beth Ann Orton 6
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Kim Matheson 8
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Sean Burles 2
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Daniel Gonzalez 10
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Matt Wilkin 5
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Julie Kramer 12
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Patrick Croasdaile 7
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Sean Burles 2
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg 2
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Matt Wilkin 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway 3
447

See all results for Team S+M or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.