Team S+M

Event Category Name
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Andy Leritz
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
22 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Nicholas Leritz
21 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Aaron Leritz
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Chad Swanson
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Samantha Trost
26 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Andy Casebeer
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Jonathan Modie
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Phillip M Trost
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Jonathan Myers
37 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B ILe Powell
47 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B chris brannen
22 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Phillip M Trost
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Anna Saltonstall
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Chad Swanson
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Steve Lacey
25 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Peter Spir
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Samantha Trost
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Overall Samantha Trost
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Paul Schoonover
72 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C 35+ David Keeney
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C 35+ Andy Casebeer
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B sarah layton
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Mielle Blomberg
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Eric Aldinger
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Ron Strasser
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Eric Lanners
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Phillip M Trost
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men Phillip M Trost
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Ron Strasser
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Dan Werle
2 Fazio Farms Masters 60+ Ron Strasser
3 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ A Nicholas Leritz
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 Jonathan Myers
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 Jonathan Myers
7 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B ILe Powell
38 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Jeff Spencer
1 GPRT: Het Meer Women A Beth Ann Orton
2 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Chad Swanson
9 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women Samantha Trost
5 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 60+ Ron Strasser
2 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 60+ Steve Lacey
2 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
29 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Andy Leritz
2 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ B Anna Saltonstall
56 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Chris Valencia
44 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Andy Casebeer
30 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Phillip M Trost
12 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Paul Schoonover
20 GPRT: Het Meer Category C Justin Hughes
7 GPRT: Het Meer Women B sarah layton
15 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed Matt Wilkin
4 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 Samantha Trost
8 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B chris brannen
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ Chris Valencia
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Phillip M Trost
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ Eric Lanners
37 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Andy Leritz
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 13-14 Samantha Trost
22 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Paul Schoonover
22 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Phillip M Trost
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
37 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Nicholas Leritz
27 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Chad Swanson
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A Erik Tonkin
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 60+ Ron Strasser
61 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Chris Valencia
41 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B ILe Powell
26 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Phillip M Trost
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B chris brannen
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Andy Casebeer
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 60+ Steve Lacey
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women A 35+ Mielle Blomberg
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 13-14 Samantha Trost
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Andy Leritz
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ ILe Powell
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Paul Schoonover
8 Blitz to the Barrel Men Open Patrick Means
5 Blitz to the Barrel Women Open Beth Ann Horton
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 Jonathan Myers
11 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Jonathan Myers
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Andrew Warren
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters 60+ Gil Ormerod
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters 60+ Gil Ormerod
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Chris Valencia
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Samantha Trost
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Gil Ormerod
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Matt Wilkin
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 chris brannen
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Nicholas Leritz
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite Men Jonathan Myers
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Samantha Trost
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ Chris Valencia
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Gil Ormerod
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Phillip M Trost
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 chris brannen
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Phillip M Trost
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Andy Leritz
7 OUCH: Combined Combined Jonathan Myers
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Andrew Warren
7 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Andrew Warren
4 OUCH Men Category 1/2 Jonathan Myers
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Gil Ormerod
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Phillip M Trost
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Andy Leritz
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Jonathan Myers
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Andy Leritz
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Phillip M Trost
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Samantha Trost
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Gil Ormerod
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
1 Roundabout Spout XC MTB Elite Men Jonathan Myers
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Warren
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Phillip M Trost
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Andy Leritz
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Nicholas Leritz
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Shane Sipe
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Gil Ormerod
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Matt Wilkin
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Tonkin
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Andrew Warren
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Scott Bradway
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Women Mielle Blomberg
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Margi Bradway
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Luke Pennington
11 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ Phillip M Trost
16 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ Charles Donaldson II
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Erik Tonkin
33 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men ILe Powell
33 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Andrew Warren
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Patrick Means
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Elite Men Jonathan Myers
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Sean Babcock
22 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Eric Aldinger
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Steve Lacey
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Andrew Warren
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Andrew Warren
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Phillip M Trost
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Andrew Warren
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Andrew Warren
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Andrew Warren
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Aldinger
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 chris brannen
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 ILe Powell
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Kenneth Pace
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser
51 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Erick Nelson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ Andy Casebeer
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite Men Luke Pennington
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Phillip M Trost
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Andy Leritz
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Phillip M Trost
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Andy Leritz
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Matt Wilkin
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 ILe Powell
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Andy Casebeer
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Erick Nelson
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Epic Elite Jonathan Myers
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Mielle Blomberg
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Tonkin
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Phillip M Trost
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 chris brannen
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 ILe Powell
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
9 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jonathan Myers
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Pro/1/2 Jonathan Myers
29 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Tonkin
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Andy Casebeer
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Phillip M Trost
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Kenneth Pace
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Nicholas Leritz
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Andy Leritz
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Aldinger
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Deanna Lloyd
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Elite Men Sean Babcock
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Phillip M Trost
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC Elite Men Jonathan Myers
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Elite Men Patrick Means
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Mielle Blomberg
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Tonkin
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Andy Leritz
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 ILe Powell
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Phillip M Trost
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Luke Pennington
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Andy Casebeer
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Erick Nelson
5 Return on the Jedi: XC Elite Men Jonathan Myers
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Elite Men Patrick Means
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Renee Pype
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Steve Lacey
4 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2) Women Renee Pype
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Renee Pype
3 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Renee Pype
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Steve Lacey
3 Return on the Jedi Elite, Ss, Category 1 Men Jonathan Myers
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC Elite Men Jonathan Myers
3 Return on the Jedi: TT Elite Men Jonathan Myers
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Warren
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men Jonathan Myers
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men Patrick Means
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Margi Bradway
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women Mielle Blomberg
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 19-39 Phillip M Trost
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ Steve Lacey
35 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 ILe Powell
27 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Brian Baumann
16 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Michael Kosmala
16 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men Brad Winn
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Warren
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Women B/C sarah layton
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men B Andrew Warren
10 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ chris brannen
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Paul Schoonover
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed Andy Leritz
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Andy Casebeer
21 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Elite Men (Open) Brandon Fisher
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Women 19-39 katie monaco
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Elite Women (Open) Alice Pennington
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Women Mielle Blomberg
7 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Men 19-39 Phillip M Trost
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Women 50+ Renee Pype
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Michael Kosmala
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Elite Men Jonathan Myers
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Judd Eustice
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Michael Kosmala
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Judd Eustice
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Mielle Blomberg
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Elite Women Alice Pennington
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Elite Men Jonathan Myers
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Elite Men Patrick Means
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 katie monaco
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Michael Kosmala
28 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Judd Eustice
13 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Michael Kosmala
16 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Merritt Raitt
DNS Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Steven Stark
41 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Judd Eustice
35 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Mick Desserault
2 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Patrick Means
2 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Patrick Means
DNS Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Steven Stark
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Judd Eustice
2 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Merritt Raitt
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 40-49 Mick Desserault
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Elite Men Patrick Means
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Elite Men Jonathan Myers
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Elite Women Alice Pennington
13 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Luke Pennington
5 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 katie monaco
15 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 ILe Powell
9 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 chris brannen
7 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Charles Donaldson II
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Phillip M Trost
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Deanna Lloyd
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Jill Hardiman
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Mielle Blomberg
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Sport (Category 2/3) Men 19-39 Phillip M Trost
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Sport (Category 2/3) Men 40+ ILe Powell
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Andrew Warren
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Billy Wherley
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+ Merritt Raitt
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Men Andrew Warren
15 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Brandon Meinke
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Senior Men Pro/1/2 Brandon Meinke
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Judd Eustice
56 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Andrew Warren
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Pro-Category 1 Women Jill Hardiman
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 3 Men 19+ Phillip M Trost
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Pro-Category 1 Women Jill Hardiman
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Pro Men Jonathan Myers
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 3 Men 19+ Phillip M Trost
17 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ Ron Strasser
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+ Merritt Raitt
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Billy Wherley
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Andrew Warren
34 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Mick Desserault
15 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Judd Eustice
13 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Michael Kosmala
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Billy Wherley
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Andrew Warren
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+ Merritt Raitt
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Jonathan Myers
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Brandon Meinke
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Phillip M Trost
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Elite Men Jonathan Myers
12 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Melissa Sher
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 katie monaco
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Elite Men Patrick Means
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Mielle Blomberg
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Deanna Lloyd
24 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Robert Christensen
3 Mudslinger Stage Race Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Robert Christensen
2 Mudslinger Stage Race Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Phillip M Trost
5 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Phillip M Trost
3 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Robert Christensen
3 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Robert Christensen
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Phillip M Trost
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 50+ Merritt Raitt
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Andrew Warren
31 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Kenneth Pace
33 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Luke Pennington
28 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Jonthan Myers
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Patrick Means
11 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Erik Tonkin
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Brandon Meinke
35 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Chad Swanson
18 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Eustice Judd
7 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Michael Kosmala
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Billy Wherley
53 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Phillip Frost
25 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Sean Babcock
22 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Chad Swanson
21 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Luke Pennington
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Erik Tonkin
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Patrick Means
6 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Judd Eustice
2 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Michael Kosmala
51 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Justin Hughes
10 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Mielle Blomberg
40 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Patrick Means
4 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Andrew Warren
14 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 Mielle Blomberg
15 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Judd Eustice
22 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Michael Kosmala
8 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Judd Eustice
12 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Michael Kosmala
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Judd Eustice
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Michael Kosmala
21 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Mielle Blomberg
31 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Phillip M Trost
4 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Michael Kosmala
15 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Judd Eustice
30 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 chris brannen
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Elite Men Jonathan Myers