Team S+M

Event Category Name
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Ron Strasser
39 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Andy Casebeer
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women Melissa Sher
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Women 1/2 Beth Ann Orton
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Chad Swanson
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 ILe Powell
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Mielle Blomberg
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Kenneth Pace
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Ron Strasser
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Andy Casebeer
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 2/3 Chad Swanson
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 2/3 Chad Swanson
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 1/2 James Ceccorulli
17 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Laurie Watson
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Laurie Watson
5 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Chad Swanson
1 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Chad Swanson
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 Beth Ann Orton
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 Clara Honsinger
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Chad Swanson
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Wilson
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laurie Watson
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Duncan Ellinwood
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ John Wilson
36 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 ILe Powell
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Melissa Sher
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Ron Strasser
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Mielle Blomberg
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 James Ceccorulli
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Kenneth Pace
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Ron Strasser
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Andy Casebeer
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 James Ceccorulli
14 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Laurie Watson
6 Corn Cross Men 1/2 Jonathan Myers
3 Corn Cross Men 1/2 James Ceccorulli
1 Corn Cross Men 1/2 Erik Tonkin
3 Corn Cross Women 5 Carol Cohen
15 Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 ILe Powell
2 Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Melissa Sher
4 Corn Cross Masters 60+ Ron Strasser
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Women 1/2 Clara Honsinger
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Quinn Keogh
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Erik Tonkin
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Chad Swanson
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Quinn Keogh
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Melissa Sher
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Ron Strasser
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Peter Spir
54 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Andy Casebeer
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Mielle Blomberg
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Quinn Keogh
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Ron Strasser
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Andy Casebeer
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 1/2 Erik Tonkin
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Nicholas Leritz
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Jeff Spencer
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 ILe Powell
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 60+ Ron Strasser
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 60+ Peter Spir
48 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 Andy Casebeer
3 Mt. Ashland Hill Climb Road Vs. Mt.: MTB Hill Climb Category 2 Women 40-59 Renee Pype
18 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+ Jeff Spencer
6 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile, Women Category 1-4 Renee Pype
8 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile, Men Category 1-3 Jonathan Myers
12 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Jeff Spencer
15 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Masters 50+ Jeff Spencer
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Luke Pennington
13 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 50+ Jeff Spencer
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Luke Pennington
12 Franz Bakery Criterium Senior Men Patrick Means
13 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Andy Leritz
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Nicholas Leritz
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Samantha Trost
22 OBRA RR Champs Senior Men Patrick Means
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Andy Leritz
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Andy Leritz
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Nicholas Leritz
4 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Jonathan Myers
3 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Category 1/2 Men Jonathan Myers
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Samantha Trost
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Andy Leritz
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
3 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Combined Jonathan Myers
3 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Category 1/2 Men Jonathan Myers
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Tonkin
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men James Ceccorulli
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Quinn Keogh
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Mielle Blomberg
4 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Men Quinn Keogh
3 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Men Sean Babcock
3 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Men Patrick Means
1 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Men Erik Tonkin
1 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Men James Ceccorulli
3 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Co-ed Mielle Blomberg
37 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Open ILe Powell
9 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Elite Men Patrick Means
3 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Elite Men James Ceccorulli
2 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Elite Men Sean Babcock
16 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men Steve Lacey
9 Alsea Falls Switchback Elite Men Patrick Means
3 Alsea Falls Switchback Elite Men James Ceccorulli
2 Alsea Falls Switchback Elite Men Sean Babcock
3 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Men 60+ Steve Lacey
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Patrick Means
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men James Ceccorulli
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 ILe Powell
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Andy Leritz
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Nicholas Leritz
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Samantha Trost
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Merritt Raitt
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Erik Tonkin
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Merritt Raitt
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Erik Tonkin
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Merritt Raitt
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Erik Tonkin
157 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Merritt Raitt
137 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Tonkin
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Merritt Raitt
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Erik Tonkin
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Merritt Raitt
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Erik Tonkin
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Merritt Raitt
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Erik Tonkin
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Tonkin
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sean Babcock
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men James Ceccorulli
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
39 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Shane Siope
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Andy Leritz
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Phillip M Trost
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Men 60+ Steve Lacey
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Tonkin
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Andy Leritz
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Phillip M Trost
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Samantha Trost
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Mt Hood Skibowl Amateur 40+ Women Mielle Blomberg
2 Skibowl XC Sport Men 60+ Steve Lacey
3 Skibowl XC Sport Men 40-49 ILe Powell
2 Skibowl XC Expert Women Mielle Blomberg
2 Skibowl XC Expert Men 45+ Eric Aldinger
8 Skibowl XC Elite Men Patrick Means
4 Skibowl XC Elite Men Erik Tonkin
3 Skibowl XC Elite Men Sean Babcock
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Tonkin
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sean Babcock
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Patrick Means
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 ILe Powell
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Andy Leritz
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Phillip M Trost
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Samantha Trost
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 30-39 Patrick Means
5 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Elite/Category 1 Men James Ceccorulli
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sean Babcock
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Tonkin
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Patrick Means
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Quinn Keogh
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Tonkin
28 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 Eric Roth
23 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 40-49 ILe Powell
17 Sisters Stampede Expert Women Mielle Blomberg
11 Sisters Stampede Expert Women Margi Bradway
18 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 2 Men Ron Strasser
1 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite and Category 1 Men James Ceccorulli
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Amateur 40+ Women Mielle Blomberg
8 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Amateur 40+ Men Eric Aldinger
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Pro Men Patrick Means
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 60+ Steve Lacey
14 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 40-49 ILe Powell
14 Chainbreaker Expert Women (Category 1) Mielle Blomberg
4 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 60+ Steve Lacey
17 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 ILe Powell
11 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Chris Brannen
6 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
1 Bear Springs Trap Elite Women Alice Pennington
DNF Bear Springs Trap Elite Men Luke Pennington
11 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men James Ceccorulli
3 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men Erik Tonkin
1 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men Sean Babcock
20 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Erik Tonkin
9 Barton Park Road Race Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Merritt Raitt
4 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Renee Pype
1 Mudslinger Elite Women Alice Pennington
9 Mudslinger Elite Men Sean Babcock
4 Mudslinger Elite Men Erik Tonkin
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 James Ceccorulli
28 Gorge Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Mielle Blomberg
18 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Jonathan Myers
12 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Sarah Layton
13 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Elite Men Jonathan Myers
11 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Sarah Layton
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Senior Women Category A/B Clara Honsinger