Team S+M

Event Category Name
6 Bear Springs - XC Elite Men Jonathan Myers
10 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Gil Ormerod
5 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Steve Lacey
24 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 ILe Powell
17 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Chris Brannan
8 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
8 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Women Mielle Blomberg
8 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Scott Bradway
19 Bear Springs - XC Elite Men Sean Babcock
2 Bear Springs - XC Elite Men Erik Tonkin
15 Bear Springs - XC Elite Men Chad Swanson
13 Bear Springs - XC Elite Men James Ceccorulli
17 Bear Springs - XC Elite Men Ian Eglitis
2 Bear Springs - Short Track Category 2/3 Women 19-39 sarah layton
10 Bear Springs - Short Track: Bear Springs - STXC Overall Overall sarah layton
1 Bear Springs - Short Track Expert (Category 1) Women Mielle Blomberg
6 Bear Springs - Short Track: Bear Springs - STXC Overall Overall Mielle Blomberg
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Leritz
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Phillip M Trost
13 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 1/2 Sean Babcock
27 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 Phillip M Trost
3 Mudslinger Elite Men Babcock Babcock
26 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 ILe Powell
2 Mudslinger Elite Men Patrick Means
6 Mudslinger Novice Women 40+ Renee Pype
7 Mudslinger Elite Men Jonathan Myers
6 Mudslinger Sport Men 60+ Steve Lacey
11 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Billy Whirley
22 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Mielle Blomberg
34 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Patrick Means
19 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 James Ceccorulli
35 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Patrick Means
27 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Mielle Blomberg
8 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Sean Babcock
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Billy Wherley
30 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Jonathan Myers
36 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Erik Tonkin
5 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Amateur 40+ Men Robert Christensen
DNF Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Beth Ann Orton
41 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Patrick Means
29 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Patrick Means
5 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Women 1/2/3 Beth Ann Orton
23 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Beth Ann Orton
11 Echo Red to Red XC Elite Men Jonathan Myers
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Women 40+ Mielle Blomberg
2 Echo Red to Red XC Elite Women ALICE PENNINGTEN
4 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 Beth Ann Orton
88 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Beth Ann Orton