Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team

12th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Cary Schwarz 6
12 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
12 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
12 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
12 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Eric Schusterman 25
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Lance Haidet 1
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Brenna Lopez-Otero 10
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Lance Haidet 6
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Darren Smith 37
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A David Taylor 38
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jay Palubeski 3
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mark Reinecke 22
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Mary Ramos 20
12 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Cary Schwarz 1
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Lance Haidet 1
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Brenna Lopez-Otero 5
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Sean Haidet 27
57 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala 57
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Eric Schusterman 2
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Jay Palubeski 12
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A David Taylor 30
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Brenna Lopez-Otero 7
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Cary Schwarz 5
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Mark Reinecke 13
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Eric Schusterman 100
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Lance Haidet 1
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala 16
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Sean Haidet 27
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Mary Ramos 14
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Sean Haidet 23
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Brenna Lopez-Otero 10
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Susanna Julber 4
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mark Reinecke 18
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Lance Haidet 33
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A David Taylor 27
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Marshall Greene 3
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jay Palubeski 13
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Lance Haidet 2
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Cary Schwarz 3
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Cunha 7
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Brenna Lopez-Otero 13
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Mary Ramos 12
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Laura Hagen 8
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Susanna Julber 11
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mark Reinecke 16
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Lance Haidet 1
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala 24
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jay Palubeski 18
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Cary Schwarz 5
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Eric Schusterman 10
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Sean Haidet 100
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Cary Schwarz 1
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mark Reinecke 9
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Lance Haidet 1
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Whit Bazemore 58
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Brenna Lopez-Otero 9
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Laura Hagen 8
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Darren Smith 40
61 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala 61
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Lance Haidet 1
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Cunha 4
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Lance Haidet 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala 100
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Cunha 4
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Eric Schusterman 13
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Mark Reinecke 30
88 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Whit Bazemore 88
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Cary Schwarz 12
2613

See all results for Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.