DNR Cycling

34th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
34 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
34 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
34 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson 100
34 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
34 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
134 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Edward Kim 100
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed john nicholas 73
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Edward Kim 67
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff 51
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly 28
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Erik Denninghoff 18
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly 11
34 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
94 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Dante Solano 94
54 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed john nicholas 54
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Quinn Jackson 50
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson 47
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ john nicholas 43
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff 40
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly 31
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Erik Denninghoff 14
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly 8
122 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Edward Kim 100
100 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly 100
92 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Jeffrey Volk 92
88 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed john nicholas 88
86 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Edward Kim 86
71 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff 71
49 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ john nicholas 49
49 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson 49
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Erik Denninghoff 14
83 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Dante Solano 83
74 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed john nicholas 74
67 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Edward Kim 67
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff 56
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ john nicholas 45
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson 40
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly 38
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jeffrey Volk 29
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Erik Denninghoff 28
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly 27
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Dante Solano 50
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed john nicholas 49
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ john nicholas 45
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff 44
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Quinn Jackson 42
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jeffrey Volk 37
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson 33
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly 29
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly 19
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Erik Denninghoff 15
75 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly 75
68 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed john nicholas 68
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jeffrey Volk 58
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Quinn Jackson 56
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson 49
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ john nicholas 47
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff 36
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly 27
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Erik Denninghoff 7
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Jeffrey Volk 50
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ john nicholas 42
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff 42
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly 33
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson 20
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly 19
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Erik Denninghoff 11
112 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Edward Kim 100
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Jeffrey Volk 100
92 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Dante Solano 92
66 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed john nicholas 66
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Edward Kim 63
46 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ john nicholas 46
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff 41
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly 23
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly 22
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Erik Denninghoff 8
4329

See all results for DNR Cycling or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.