DNR Cycling

Event Category Name
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Leah Medure
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale john nicholas
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Leah Medure
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed john nicholas
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Nate McKeown
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ john nicholas
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ john nicholas
67 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed john nicholas
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Nate McKeown
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Leah Medure
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale john nicholas
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
86 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women C Leah Medure
39 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
77 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed john nicholas
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C Leah Medure
63 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
59 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ john nicholas
49 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
51 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
76 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Dante Solano
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Leah Medure
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ john nicholas
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Leah Medure
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ john nicholas
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Leah Medure
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Nate McKeown
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Erik Denninghoff
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ john nicholas
29 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C Leah Medure
24 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
38 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ john nicholas
28 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Erik Denninghoff
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Quinn Jackson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ john nicholas
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Nate McKeown
24 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
36 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Quinn Jackson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Erik Denninghoff
40 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
49 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Nate McKeown
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ john nicholas
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Erik Denninghoff
21 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
18 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
2 Hood River Double Cross Women C Leah Medure
25 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ john nicholas
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
13 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
14 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
19 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed john nicholas
24 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Dante Solalo
32 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ john nicholas
21 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
26 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ john nicholas
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Leah Medure
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Erik Denninghoff
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Nate McKeown
28 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
37 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ john nicholas
23 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ Quinn Jackson
28 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
19 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
16 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Erik Denninghoff
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Erik Denninghoff
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
12 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Erik Denninghoff
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5 Erik Denninghoff
8 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Erik Denninghoff
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
10 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Erik Denninghoff
7 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
13 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Erik Denninghoff
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 Lloyd Connelly
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 Lloyd Connelly
37 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
DNS OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 55-59 john nicholas
DNS OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 john nicholas
34 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined john nicholas
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
18 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 50+ john nicholas
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Erik Denninghoff
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Lloyd Connelly
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Erik Denninghoff
61 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
3 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Lloyd Connelly
23 OUCH: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
68 High Cascades 100 Open Men Erik Denninghoff
29 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Lloyd Connelly
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Erik Denninghoff
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49 Lloyd Connelly
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45-49 Lloyd Connelly
19 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Lloyd Connelly
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Erik Denninghoff
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Lloyd Connelly
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Lloyd Connelly
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Lloyd Connelly
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Erik Denninghoff
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Quinn Jackson
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Lloyd Connelly
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Erik Denninghoff
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Quinn Jackson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Lloyd Connelly
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Quinn Jackson
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Erik Denninghoff
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Leah Medure
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Erik Denninghoff
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Quinn Jackson
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Lloyd Connelly
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Quinn Jackson
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Lloyd Connelly
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Erik Denninghoff
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Quinn Jackson
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Lloyd Connelly
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Erik Denninghoff
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Leah Medure
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Leah Medure
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Erik Denninghoff
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Erik Denninghoff
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Lloyd Connelly
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeffrey Volk
45 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeffrey Volk
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Lloyd Connelly
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Erik Denninghoff
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Lloyd Connelly
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Lloyd Connelly
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Erik Denninghoff
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 40-49 Lloyd Connelly
43 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Lloyd Connelly
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeffrey Volk
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Erik Denninghoff
9 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Jeffrey Volk
6 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Erik Denninghoff
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Lloyd Connelly
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Erik Denninghoff
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Quinn Jackson
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Erik Denninghoff
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Erik Denninghoff
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 Leah Medure
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Lloyd Connelly
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Erik Denninghoff
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5 Erik Denninghoff
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Quinn Jackson
21 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Leah Medure
3 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Erik Denninghoff
21 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Lloyd Connelly
17 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Quinn Jackson
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 Erik Denninghoff
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Quinn Jackson
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Lloyd Connelly
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Leah Medure
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leah Medure
9 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Quinn Jackson
12 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Quinn Jackson
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
13 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Jeffrey Volk
96 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jeffrey Volk
9 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 Quinn Jackson
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 Lloyd Connelly
44 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Quinn Jackson
41 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leah Medure
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Quinn Jackson
18 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Lloyd Connelly
21 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Leah Medure
24 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Erik Denninghoff
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Erik Denninghoff
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 40+ Lloyd Connelly
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Medure Leah
32 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Quinn Jackson
21 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Quinn Jackson
7 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
6 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Lloyd Connelly
173 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined john nicholas
184 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Leah Medure
61 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
26 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 john nicholas
9 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Lloyd Connelly
1 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Leah Medure