Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

40th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
40 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
40 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
40 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
40 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
40 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
40 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
40 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
40 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Timothy Shreve 100
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Sam Rosenberg 74
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Adam Oliver 9
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle Emma Rosenberg 6
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Adam Oliver 3
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Sam Rosenberg 2
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle Sam Rosenberg 1
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Adam Oliver 2
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Adam Oliver 1
69 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Ed King 69
69 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Timothy Shreve 69
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Sam Rosenberg 19
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Adam Oliver 15
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Adam Oliver 6
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Sam Rosenberg 2
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Unicycle Sam Rosenberg 1
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Timothy Shreve 46
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Clara Terrell 29
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Adam Oliver 13
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle Emma Rosenberg 12
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Adam Oliver 10
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Sam Rosenberg 3
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle Sam Rosenberg 1
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Adam Oliver 53
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Michael Rosenberg 48
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Clara Terrell 26
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Timothy Shreve 17
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle Emma Rosenberg 9
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Adam Oliver 8
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Sam Rosenberg 3
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle Sam Rosenberg 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Sam Rosenberg 100
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Michael Rosenberg 42
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Adam Oliver 8
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Sam Rosenberg 2
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle Sam Rosenberg 1
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Timothy Shreve 19
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Leif Kytola 13
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Adam Oliver 5
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Timothy Shreve 38
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Adam Oliver 12
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Sam Rosenberg 4
4702

71st — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
71 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 500
71 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 500
71 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 500
71 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 500
71 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 500
71 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 500
71 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 500
71 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 500
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Sal Collura 68
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A jaini VS-Crawford 7
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Sal Collura 12
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Joel Wilson 23
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Joel Wilson 18
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Sal Collura 12
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Joel Wilson 16
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Alexander Lehnert 12
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Sal Collura 12
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Alexander Lehnert 14
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Sal Collura 11
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Sal Collura 9
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Sal Collura 11
Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Brendan Sheerin 100
64 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Dan Sheerin 64
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Sal Collura 12
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Alexander Lehnert 12
6657

See all results for Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.