Hutch's Eugene

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Ian Shreve
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Sal Collura
16 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 1/2 Brendan Sheerin
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Women 15-16 Gabrielle Lehnert
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Women Gabrielle Lehnert
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5 Ian Shreve
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 9 3/4/5 Israel Jr. Melson
41 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Israel Jr. Melson
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Ian Shreve
20 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ Timothy Shreve
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 Gabrielle Lehnert
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 9 Israel Jr. Melson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 Aspynn Westley
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Ian Shreve
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Aspynn Westley
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Ian Shreve
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Brendan Sheerin
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Jordan Barber
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women Gabrielle Lehnert
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Dan Sheerin
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Alexander Lehnert
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Timothy Shreve
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Chris Sarrett
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 50+ Timothy Shreve
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 4 Men Chris Sarrett
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 13-14 Ian Shreve
12 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 Israel Jr. Melson
9 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 1/2 Men Brendan Sheerin
29 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Israel Jr. Melson
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Ian Shreve
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Jordan Barber
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women Gabrielle Lehnert
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Alexander Lehnert
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Brendan Sheerin
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 Aspynn Westley
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Ian Shreve
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9 Israel Jr. Melson
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Aspynn Westley
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Israel Jr. Melson
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Ian Shreve
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Damon
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Timothy Shreve
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Ian Shreve
3 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 3/4/5 Ian Shreve
3 Psycho Cross: Pyscho Cross Singlespeed Quincy Gill
2 Psycho Cross: Pyscho Cross Singlespeed Sal Collura
1 Psycho Cross: Pyscho Cross Men Category 3 Brendan Sheerin
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Leslie Thomas
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Meg Hamilton
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women Gabrielle Lehnert
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Quincy Gill
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Sal Collura
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Brendan Sheerin
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Ian Shreve
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Lokai Johnson
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9 Israel Jr. Melson
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Ian Shreve
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Israel Jr. Melson
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Lokai Johnson
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Lipchick
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Timothy Shreve
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Martin Lisk
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Chris Sarrett
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Alexander Lehnert
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Leslie Thomas
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Meg Hamilton
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women Gabrielle Lehnert
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Quincy Gill
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Dan Sheerin
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Brendan Sheerin
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Ian Shreve
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9 Israel Jr. Melson
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Israel Jr. Melson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Ian Shreve
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Lipchick
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Timothy Shreve
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Martin Lisk
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Chris Sarrett
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 2/3 Jordan Barber
3 Psycho Cross Women 4 Leslie Thomas
1 Psycho Cross Women 1/2 Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Sal Collura
5 Psycho Cross Men 2 Micah Sardell
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Ian Shreve
2 Psycho Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Alexander Lehnert
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Marty Lisk
3 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Timothy Shreve
4 Psycho Cross Men 5 Martin Lisk
4 Psycho Cross Men 4 Mark Lipchick
13 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Sal Collura
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 Jordan Barber
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 Ian Shreve
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 Ian Shreve
31 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Mark Damon
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Timothy Shreve
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Ian Shreve
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Ian Shreve
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Damon
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Ian Shreve
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Ian Shreve
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 1/2 Gabrielle Lehnert
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Alexander Lehnert
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Brendan Sheerin
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Damon
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Timothy Shreve
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Brendan Sheerin
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 1/2 Gabrielle Lehnert
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Meg Hamilton
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Ian Shreve
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Ian Shreve
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Damon
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Timothy Shreve
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 1/2 Gabrielle Lehnert
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Meg Hamilton
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Sal Collura
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Brendan Sheerin
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Damon
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark Damon
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Women 1/2 Gabrielle Lehnert
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Sal Collura
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 2/3 Dan Sheerin
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 2/3 Brendan Sheerin
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 2/3 Jordan Barber
54 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ Mark Damon
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 5 Rob Shatting
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 John Frey
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark Damon
31 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mark Damon
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Meg Hamilton
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Sal Collura
16 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Men 3 Dan Sheerin
11 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Men 3 Gregg Magnus
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Men 3 Brendan Sheerin
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Men 3 Jordan Barber
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 40+ Mark Lipchick
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 40+ Alexander Lehnert
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jessica Frink
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Men 4/5 Gregg Magnus
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Men 4/5 Jordan Barber
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Men 4/5 Mark Lipchick
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Timothy Shreve
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Junior Lokai Thomas
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Junior Ian Shreve
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Women 1/2/3 Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Singlespeed Sal Collura
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Gregg Magnus
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Jordan Barber
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 4/5 Mark Lipchick
22 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Sal Collura
33 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Mark Damon
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 40-49 Neisha Strait
6 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 30-39 Leslie Thomas
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 19-29 Jessica Frink
11 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-59 Mark Lipchick
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Jordan Barber
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Brendan Sheerin
45 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Mark Damon
38 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mark Damon
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 50+ Timothy Shreve
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 4/5 Mark Lipchick
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Junior Ian Shreve
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Women 2/3 Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Singlespeed Sal Collura
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 40+ Mark Lipchick
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 40+ Alexander Lehnert
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Gregg Magnus
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Brendan Sheerin
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Jordan Barber
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 2 Nick Skenzick
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 Gabrielle Lehnert
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Alexander Lehnert
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Women 5 Leslie Thomas
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Jordan Barber
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 5 Martin Lisk
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Michelle Thorstrom
34 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Mark Damon
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mark Damon
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 4/5 Mark Lipchick
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Women 2 Meg Hamilton
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Women 2 Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Singlespeed Sal Collura
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 40+ Mark Lipchick
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 40+ Alexander Lehnert
11 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Dan Sheerin
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Brendan Sheerin
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Jordan Barber
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 2 Nick Skenzick
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Sal Collura
23 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Brendan Sheerin
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Jordan Barber
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Mark Lipchick
34 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mark Damon
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Junior Lokai Thomas
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Junior Ian Shreve
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Women 2 Meg Hamilton
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Women 2 Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Singlespeed Sal Collura
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 40+ Alexander Lehnert
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Dan Sheerin
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Brendan Sheerin
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Micah Sardell
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 2 Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Women 4/5 Jessica Frink
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 4/5 Marty Lisk
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 4/5 Mark Lipchick
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 4/5 Gregg Magnus
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 4/5 Jordan Barber
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ Timothy Shreve
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Sal Collura
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Sal Collura
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Singlespeed Sal Collura
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Singlespeed Sal Collura
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Singlespeed Sal Collura
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
DNF Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Brick Lantz
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Mark Lipchick
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Marty Lisk
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Charles Hall
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Brett Sicllian
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Women Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Women Neisha Strait
15 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Sal Collura
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Singlespeed Sal Collura
17 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
16 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Charles Hall
15 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Neisha Strait
12 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Mark Lipchick
11 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Marty Lisk
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 J Brett Sicilian
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Micah Sardell
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Women Leslie Thomas
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Women Neisha Strait
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzic
12 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 40+ Sal Collura
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Sal Collura
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Women Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Women Neisha Strait
17 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Neisha Strait
14 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Brick Lantz
13 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Micah Sardell
11 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 J Brett Sicilian
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Mark Lipchick
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Charles Hall
12 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Perry Lund
11 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Jordan Barber
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
17 OBRA RR Champs Senior Men Nick Skenzick
7 OBRA RR Champs Men Category 4/5 J Brett Sicilian
3 OBRA RR Champs Men Category 3 Jordan Barber
DNF OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 60-69 Andy Stahl
6 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 60-69 Andy Stahl
15 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 50-59 Mark Lipchick
10 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 50-59 Charles Hall
22 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Charles Hall
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Micah Sardell
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Marty Lisk
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Mark Lipchick
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 J Brett Sicilian
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Women Jessica Frink
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Women Leslie Thomas
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Women Neisha Strait
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Women Leslie Thomas
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Women Neisha Strait
14 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Brick Lantz
13 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Micah Sardell
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Charles Hall
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Marty Lisk
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 J Brett Sicilian
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Mark Lipchick
19 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Ron Frerichs
12 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Brendan Sheerin
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Perry Lund
16 High Cascades 100 Open Women Michelle Bassi
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Women Leslie Thomas
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Women Neisha Strait
13 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Niesha Strait
12 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Marty Lisk
11 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 J Brett Sicilian
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Mark Lipchick
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Micah Sardell
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Charles Hall
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Perry Lund
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Jordan Barber
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jordan Barber
DNF Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Brick Lantz
12 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 J Brett Sicilian
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Micah Sardell
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Mark Lipchick
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Charles Hall
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Women Leslie Thomas
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Women Meg Hamilton
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Women Neisha Strait
DNF Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Jordan Barber
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Perry Lund
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
1 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Singlespeed J Brett Sicilian
23 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men Timothy Shreve
14 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men Mark Lipchick
7 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men Quincy Gill
1 Alsea Falls Switchback Singlespeed J Brett Sicilian
5 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Men 50-59 Timothy Shreve
2 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Men 50-59 Mark Lipchick
5 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Men 19-39 Quincy Gill
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jordan Barber
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Women 3 Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Men 4 Martin Lisk
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Men 3 Brendan Sheerin
11 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Masters Men 60+ Peter Kaspow
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Masters Men 60+ James Bell
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Masters Men 60+ Andy Stahl
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Masters Men 50+ Mark Lipchick
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Eddy Alexander Lehnert
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Eddy Billy Truelove
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Eddy Nick Skenzick
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Women Gabrielle Lehnert
10 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Timothy Shreve
3 Pickett's Charge Junior Men 10-13 Ian Shreve
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 60-69 Tom Sanborn
14 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Mark Lipchick
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Nick Skenzick
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Women 40-49 Neisha Strait
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 3 Women Gabrielle Lehnert
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Perry Lund
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Women Gabrielle Lehnert
167 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Women Gabrielle Lehnert
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Perry Lund
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Gabrielle Lehnert
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Perry Lund
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Gabrielle Lehnert
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Perry Lund
134 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
107 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Perry Lund
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Gabrielle Lehnert
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Perry Lund
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Women Gabrielle Lehnert
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Perry Lund
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Women Gabrielle Lehnert
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Perry Lund
16 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Martin Lisk
12 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Brendan Sheerin
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
21 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined James Bell
11 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 4 Martin Lisk
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 3 Brendan Sheerin
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 50+ Mark Lipchick
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ James Bell
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ Andy Stahl
4 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Men 50-59 Timothy Shreve
7 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Ian Shreve
13 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Martin Lisk
18 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Alexander Lehnert
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined J Brett Sicilian
11 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Brendan Sheerin
12 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
20 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined James Bell
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 4 Martin Lisk
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Eddy Alexander Lehnert
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Eddy J Brett Sicilian
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 3 Brendan Sheerin
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Women 3 Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 50+ Mark Lipchick
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ James Bell
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ Andy Stahl
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Gabrielle Lehnert
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Charles Hall
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Brendan Sheerin
56 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brendan Sheerin
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 3 Gabrielle Lehnert
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Brendan Sheerin
1 High Desert Omnium Women Category 3 Gabrielle Lehnert
6 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Charles Hall
6 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 Brendan Sheerin
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Gabrielle Lehnert
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Brendan Sheerin
13 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
12 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Martin Lisk
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined J Brett Sicilian
29 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas
18 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined James Bell
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Brendan Sheerin
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Women 3 Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 4 Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Eddy J Brett Sicilian
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ James Bell
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ Andy Stahl
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 50+ Mark Lipchick
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 3 Brendan Sheerin
12 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Route Men 60-69 Ralph Peterson
DNF Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Route Men 40-49 Dave Campbell
105 OBRA TT: Combined Combined James Bell
84 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
126 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Charles Hall
133 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Bradley Taylor
130 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
74 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Martin Lisk
47 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Charles Hall
61 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Bradley Taylor
53 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
87 OBRA TT: Combined Combined James Bell
68 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
6 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Brendan Sheerin
1 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Wilhelm Schlieder
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-69 James Bell
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-69 Andy Stahl
7 OBRA TT Category 4/5 Men Martin Lisk
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Charles Hall
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Bradley Taylor
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Mark Lipchick
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 James Bell
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Andy Stahl
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 Brendan Sheerin
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 Wilhelm Schlieder
17 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Sal Collura
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Charles Hall
10 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Bradley Taylor
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Mark Lipchick
18 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Martin Lisk
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
24 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined James Bell
16 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
14 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 4 Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Eddy Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ James Bell
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ Andy Stahl
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 50+ Mark Lipchick
10 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Sal Collura
29 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Sal Collura
16 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 Timothy Shreve
43 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 Ian Shreve
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
23 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bradley Taylor
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Martin Lisk
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Mark Lipchick
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
12 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 Charles Hall
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Grommet (Kids 8-12) William Fogarty
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Ian Shreve
DNF Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 50-59 Timothy Shreve
30 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bradley Taylor
18 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Timothy Shreve
4 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Ian Shreve
29 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bradley Taylor
25 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Sal Collura
1 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Charles Hall
6 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Meg Hamilton
31 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
11 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Brendan Sheerin
8 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Jordan Barber
2 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Perry Lund
68 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
49 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Bradley Taylor
38 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
88 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined James Bell
113 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Bradley Taylor
106 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
133 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined James Bell
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-69 James Bell
10 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 Bradley Taylor
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 Mark Lipchick
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Men Category 4/5 Doug Spencer
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Masters Men 60-64 James Bell
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Masters Men 55-59 Bradley Taylor
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Masters Men 55-59 Mark Lipchick
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 4/5 Doug Spencer
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 Bradley Taylor
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 Mark Lipchick
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-64 James Bell
22 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Bradley Taylor
31 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Charles Hall
19 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Bradley Taylor
8 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
44 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined James Bell
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 4/5 Doug Spencer
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-54 Charles Hall
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 Bradley Taylor
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 Mark Lipchick
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-64 James Bell
3 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Brendan Sheerin
1 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Jordan Barber
8 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Meg Hamilton
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Gabrielle Lehnert
15 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Charles Hall
3 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Perry Lund
16 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Ian Shreve
10 Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 Timothy Shreve
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Quincy Gill
1 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men Brendan Sheerin
18 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Dan Sheerin
1 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Brendan Sheerin
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined James Bell
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Bradley Taylor
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 James Bell
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Bradley Taylor
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Mark Lipchick