Hutch's Eugene

Event Category Name
23 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bradley Taylor
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Mark Lipchick
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Martin Lisk
12 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 Charles Hall
DNF Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 50-59 Timothy Shreve
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Grommet (Kids 8-12) William Fogarty
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice Junior Men 10-13 Ian Shreve
30 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bradley Taylor
18 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Timothy Shreve
4 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Ian Shreve
29 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bradley Taylor
25 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Sal Collura
6 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Meg Hamilton
11 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Brendan Sheerin
8 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Jordan Barber
2 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Perry Lund
1 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Charles Hall
31 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Men Category 4/5 Doug Spencer
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-69 James Bell
10 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 Bradley Taylor
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 Mark Lipchick
27 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Bradley Taylor
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Masters Men 60-64 James Bell
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Masters Men 55-59 Bradley Taylor
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Masters Men 55-59 Mark Lipchick
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 4/5 Doug Spencer
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 Bradley Taylor
17 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-64 James Bell
62 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined James Bell
44 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 Mark Lipchick
22 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bradley Taylor
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 Bradley Taylor
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 Mark Lipchick
44 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined James Bell
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-64 James Bell
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-54 Charles Hall
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 4/5 Doug Spencer
8 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
19 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Bradley Taylor
31 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Charles Hall
3 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Perry Lund
15 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Charles Hall
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Gabrielle Lehnert
10 Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 Timothy Shreve
8 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Meg Hamilton
16 Mudslinger Novice Junior Men 10-13 Ian Shreve
3 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Brendan Sheerin
1 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Jorden Barber
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Quincy Gill
18 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Dan Sheerin
1 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men Brendan Sheerin
1 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Brendan Sheerin
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined James Bell
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Bradley Taylor
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 James Bell
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Bradley Taylor
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Mark Lipchick