Hutch's Eugene

Event Category Name
4 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Tim Mayer
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Charles Hall
2 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Andy Stahl
6 Twilight Time Trial Men 3 Jeff Thomas
2 Twilight Time Trial Men 3 Chris Sarrett
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Eric Taylor
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Elite Men Mike Fusaro
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Jeff Thomas
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Sarrett
17 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Nick Skenzick
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men Ian Shreve
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Timothy Shreve
18 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined James Bell
10 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
6 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
4 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Charles Hall
14 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Thomas
3 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ James Bell
2 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Andy Stahl
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Mark Lipchick
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Charles Hall
4 Twilight Time Trial Men 3 Jeff Thomas
60 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
84 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
84 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 3 Chris Sarrett
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 200-239 Mark Lipchick
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 200-239 Andy Stahl
DNS Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 55-59 Perry Lund
11 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Jeff Thomas
2 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Charles Hall
25 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined James Bell
12 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
5 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Charles Hall
4 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ James Bell
2 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Andy Stahl
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Mark Lipchick
15 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Eric Taylor
14 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
54 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined James Bell
22 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
7 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 60-69 James Bell
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 60-69 Mark Lipchick
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 3 Chris Sarrett
5 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 60-64 James Bell
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 60-64 Mark Lipchick
14 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 Chris Sarrett
16 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
38 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
24 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 3 Chris Sarrett
7 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 60-64 James Bell
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 60-64 Andy Stahl
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 60-64 Mark Lipchick
8 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Long Course Masters 40+ Men Jeff Boulet
7 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Long Course Masters 40+ Men Dan Wolnick
2 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Long Course Masters 40+ Men Bruce Rogers
7 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men Sean Wilson
24 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Phil Crawley
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 Ian Shreve
19 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Timothy Shreve
22 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Charles Hall
21 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Chris Sarrett
14 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Jeff Thomas
27 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Jordan Barber
22 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Nick Skenzick
24 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Andy Stahl
32 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Sarrett
31 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Perry Lund
20 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Charles Hall
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Jeff Thomas
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Andy Stahl
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men Ian Shreve
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Timothy Shreve
4 Dirty Circles Junior Men Ian Shreve
191 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Bell
44 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
52 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bradley Taylor
36 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
9 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Chris Sarrett
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Bradley Taylor
15 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 James Bell
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Mark Lipchick
36 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
52 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Bradley Taylor
191 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined James Bell
44 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
9 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Chris Sarrett
7 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Bradley Taylor
15 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 60-69 James Bell
5 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 60-69 Mark Lipchick