Rogue

50th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Keith Levesque 31
50 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 900
50 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 900
50 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 900
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Andrew Hayes 28
50 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 900
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Diane Bradley 18
50 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 900
50 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 900
50 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 900
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Noel Johnson 100
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Bradley Kehm 41
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B James Bradley 20
50 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 900
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Tony Dirks 5
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Ricardo Medina 29
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B James Bradley 16
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Diane Bradley 11
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Noel Johnson 25
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Ricardo Medina 45
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Tony Dirks 26
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Andrew Hayes 24
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B James Bradley 12
36 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Noel Johnson 36
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Keith Levesque 45
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Diane Bradley 12
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B James Bradley 22
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Diane Bradley 4
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B James Bradley 8
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Diane Bradley 2
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Ricardo Medina 33
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Diane Bradley 12
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B James Bradley 2
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Ricardo Medina 18
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B James Bradley 12
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Diane Bradley 9
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Noel Johnson 33
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Diane Bradley 3
5682

See all results for Rogue or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.