Rogue

Event Category Name
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
126 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kenney
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
48 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
153 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kenney
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Keith Levesque
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ John Kenney
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Alan Whitney
36 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Keith Levesque
13 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Keith Levesque
7 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Alan Whitney
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Keith Levesque
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Alan Whitney
12 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
4 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 Keith Levesque
51 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Alan Whitney
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
13 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
6 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Category 3 Tony Dirks
30 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
21 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
22 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Category 3 Tony Dirks
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Category 3 Tony Dirks
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Category 3 Tony Dirks
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
15 Barton Park Road Race Masters 50+ 3/4/5 John Kenney
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Alan Whitney
25 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Tony Dirks
18 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ John Kenney
46 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
41 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
40 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 John Kenney
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
1 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 3/4 35+ Andrew Hayes
4 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
3 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Andrew Hayes
3 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
4 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Andrew Hayes
55 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
34 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
83 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Hayes
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Tony Dirks
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Andrew Hayes