Sunnyside Sports

39th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
39 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
39 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
39 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
39 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
39 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
39 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
39 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
39 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Wade Miller 100
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Chad Sage 61
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Chuck Meyer 50
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Allison Halpin 34
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Bazemore 15
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Renee Scott 13
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg 6
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Gina Miller 2
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Chuck Meyer 35
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Allison Halpin 16
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Renee Scott 13
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Nicole Strong 4
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Michelle Bazemore 3
57 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Chad Sage 57
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Renee Scott 14
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Gina Miller 8
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Michelle Bazemore 5
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg 4
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Allison Halpin 100
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Wade Miller 42
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Renee Scott 11
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan 9
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Mitchell Stevens 7
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Gina Miller 6
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg 4
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Michelle Bazemore 2
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Renee Scott 100
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Mitchell Stevens 19
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Gina Miller 12
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan 8
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg 5
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Michelle Bazemore 4
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Chad Sage 100
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Wade Miller 43
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Renee Scott 16
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan 6
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Michelle Bazemore 3
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Allison Halpin 100
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Mitchell Stevens 45
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Michelle Bazemore 6
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Chuck Meyer 40
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Gina Miller 7
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Mitchell Stevens 6
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Michelle Bazemore 4
4576

See all results for Sunnyside Sports or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.