Sunnyside Sports

Event Category Name
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Javier Colton
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 4/5 Ali Halpin
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Wade Miller
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Barry Holman
12 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Daniel Caldwell
2 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 60+ Don Leet
1 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 40-49 Wade Miller
6 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 40-49 Barry Holman
4 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Skovborg
9 Pickett's Charge Expert Category 1 Men 19-44 Cameron Coker
1 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Women 50+ Karen Kenlan
5 Pickett's Charge Expert Category 1 Men 45+ Thane Jennings
3 Pickett's Charge Elite Women Allison Halpin
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Wade Miller
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Javier Colton
6 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 60+ Daniel Caldwell
2 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Women Category 4/5 Allison Halpin
28 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Daniel Caldwell
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men Daniel Caldwell
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Allison Halpin
51 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Caldwell
3 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Women Category 4/5 Allison Halpin
69 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Allison Halpin
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Daniel Caldwell
9 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Expert (Category 1) Men Cameron Coker
2 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Chris Skorborg
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Karen Kenlan
6 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 50+ Karen Kenlan
2 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Cameron Coker
7 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 45+ David Sjogren
7 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Michael Nyberg
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Karen Kenlan
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Don Leet
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Cameron Coker
4 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Elite Women Allison Halpin
6 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Women Michelle Mills
16 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Kitch Turner
1 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 40-49 Cameron Coker
13 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Kenny Wolford
1 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Don Leet
2 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Karen Kenlan
1 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Cameron Coker
5 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ David Sjogren
1 Bear Springs - XC Elite Women Allison Halpin
2 Mudslinger Sport Men 60+ Don Leet
2 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Cameron Coker
10 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Allison Halpin
21 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Gina Miller
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 Kitch Turner
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 60+ Don Leet