Sunnyside Sports

Event Category Name
13 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice Men 14-18 Greyson Turner
10 Sisters Stampede Expert Women Michelle Mills
25 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 40-49 Russell Massine
4 Sisters Stampede Sport Women 50+ Karen Kenlan
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women 1/2 Lisa Magness
16 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women 1/2/3 Lisa Magness
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women 4/5 Rachel Mavis
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women 4/5 Kristi Cutter
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Women 40+ Kerry Martin
4 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Women 4/5 Rachel Mavis
67 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Lynda Palubeski
58 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Laura Hagen
46 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kerry Martin
45 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kristi Cutter
57 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Rachel Mavis
12 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men Eddy Mike Martin
9 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Women Eddy Lynda Palubeski
6 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Women Eddy Laura Hagen
4 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Women Eddy Kerry Martin
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Women Eddy Kristi Cutter
55 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mike Martin
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Women 50+ Karen Kenlan
3 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Michael Nyberg
2 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Cary Schusterman
8 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Mary Angelo
9 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ David Sjogren
10 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Kitch Turner
9 Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men Cameron Coker
2 Chainbreaker Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Stephen Szufnarowski
1 Chainbreaker Expert Women (Category 1) Erica Wescott
13 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Rachel Mavis
12 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Kenny Wolford
5 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ David Sjogren
2 Chainbreaker STXC Masters Men David Sjogren
16 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Russell Massine
26 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Rich Wolf
8 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Rich Wolf
21 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Rich Wolf
6 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 Rich Wolf
33 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Rich Wolf
6 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 Rich Wolf