Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined

Philomath, OR
June 20, 2015

Part of the Mary's Peak Hillclimb

Updated April 1, 2017 at 8:55 AM

Combined

Name Category Time
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux Senior Men Pro/1/2 0:51:14
2 Thomas Hainisch Masters Men 40-49 0:52:32
3 Gus Elder Category 3 Men 0:52:35
4 Matt Mallet Category 3 Men 0:55:23
5 Scott Kocher Category 3 Men 0:55:32
6 Rob English Senior Men Pro/1/2 0:55:35
7 David Zimbelman Masters Men 60-69 0:56:19
8 Zhaolong Wu Category 3 Men 0:56:37
9 Chris Moon Masters Men 30-39 0:57:21
10 Grant Berry Masters Men 30-39 0:57:38
11 Aaron Goodwin Masters Men 30-39 0:57:41
12 Jordan Rickards Masters Men 30-39 0:57:46
13 Mick Walsh Masters Men 50-59 0:58:41
14 Andrew Neill Category 3 Men 0:58:51
15 Felipe Nystrom Category 4/5 Men 0:58:56
16 Adam DeMarzo Category 4/5 Men 0:59:25
17 Brian List Masters Men 40-49 0:59:35
18 Todd Rosier Masters Men 50-59 0:59:37
19 Dan Packman Masters Men 50-59 1:01:31
20 Ron Sines Category 3 Men 1:01:40
21 Greg Hamm Category 4/5 Men 1:02:46
22 Kevin Stewart Category 4/5 Men 1:04:14
23 Tim Ellerbruch Masters Men 50-59 1:04:16
24 Tom Webb Masters Men 60-69 1:04:30
25 Alex Telitsine Senior Men Pro/1/2 1:04:51
26 Bradley Maier Category 3 Men 1:04:54
27 David Prats Category 3 Men 1:05:30
28 John Slawta Masters Men 50-59 1:05:44
29 Clint Ebert Masters Men 50-59 1:05:45
29 Steve Gerdemann Masters Men 60-69 1:05:45
31 Jenny Slawta Masters Women 50-59 1:06:11
32 Jodie Bolt Masters Women 50-59 1:06:17
33 Matt Bloom Category 3 Men 1:06:50
34 Justin Forth Category 4/5 Men 1:06:52
35 Austin Ellerbruch Category 4/5 Men 1:07:16
36 David Johnson Category 4/5 Men 1:07:38
37 Mark Edlen Masters Men 60-69 1:07:51
38 Leia Tyrrell Senior Women 1/2 1:07:56
39 Scott Damon Masters Men 50-59 1:08:05
40 Esteban Sandi Category 4/5 Men 1:08:06
41 Mau Paniagua Category 4/5 Men 1:09:24
42 Chris Sarrett Category 4/5 Men 1:09:59
43 Sean A Carline Masters Men 30-39 1:10:11
44 Martha Walsh Masters Women 50-59 1:12:07
45 Dan Froelich Category 4/5 Men 1:12:14
46 Ray Anderson Masters Men 60-69 1:12:20
47 Mark Lipchick Category 4/5 Men 1:12:59
48 Robert Cortright Masters Men 60-69 1:13:19
49 Jim Patton Category 4/5 Men 1:15:01
50 James Wellington Masters Men 50-59 1:15:05
51 Guy Polson Eddy Senior Men 1:15:30
52 Brad Davidson Category 4/5 Men 1:15:34
53 Paul Mautner Masters Men 50-59 1:16:08
54 Roger Nelson Masters Men 60-69 1:16:59
55 Mitch Gold Masters Men 50-59 1:17:29
56 Bridget Hildreth Masters Women 40-49 1:17:48
57 Lisa Eriksson Category 4/5 Women 1:18:15
57 Ed Rybak Masters Men 60-69 1:18:15
59 Sara Slawta Category 4/5 Women 1:18:37
60 Luke Bolt Junior Men 15-16 1:20:16
61 Mark Janeba Masters Men 50-59 1:20:35
62 Mulu Slawta Junior Men 10-12 1:20:55
63 Kim Frank Eddy Senior Women 1:21:20
64 Ted Timmons Category 4/5 Men 1:22:07
65 Erica Menze Eddy Senior Women 1:22:46
66 Tess Weir Masters Women 40-49 1:23:30
67 Rod Malone Masters Men 60-69 1:25:55
68 Alex White Junior Men 15-16 1:28:08
69 Eric Kaczmarek Category 4/5 Men 1:28:41
70 David Smith Masters Men 50-59 1:30:49
71 Annie Mahoney Eddy Senior Women 1:32:05
72 Dennis Traylor Category 4/5 Men 1:33:19
73 Josh Ross Masters Men 30-39 1:33:44
74 Joanne Heilinger Masters Women 60-69 1:36:09
75 Ian Brown Junior Men 10-12 1:37:56
76 Loren Russell Masters Men 70+ 1:40:28
76 Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 60-69 1:40:28
78 Willy Campbell Junior Men 13-14 1:49:14
79 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Masters Women 40-49 1:52:03
80 Muffy Kruger Masters Women 50-59 1:57:25
81 Jamie/Cavan Mikami/Mikami Tandem 1:57:34
82 Becky McConnell Eddy Senior Women 2:27:25