Brewhaus Cyclocross Series

OR
September 8, 2016

Part of the Brewhaus Cyclocross Series

Results Questions: Zoe Davis

Updated September 10, 2016 at 7:35 AM

Category 1/2/3 Men

Num Name Team City
1 931 Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
2 5830 Trevor Pratt Dirtbag Ashland
3 51 David Robinson Bowen Sports Performance Bend
4 5691 Przemek Antczak Talent
5 565 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport Talent
6 47 Cameron Wells Central Point
7 93 Brian Ostland Portland
DNF 4135 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Phoenix

Category 1/2/3 Men 35+

Num Name Team City
1 935 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Medford
2 5168 Michael Moody Jacksonville
3 373 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Ashland
4 4122 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
5 18 jon nelson Medford
6 4069 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
7 934 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles Merlin
8 643 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport Ashland
9 619 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport Medford
10 277 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Ashland
11 4247 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport Ashland
12 24 Michael Davis Talent
13 4157 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport Medford
14 4206 Anthony Smith Bear Creek Bicycle Jacksonville
15 272 Ryan Younkin Medford
16 5066 Eric McKee Marty's Cycles Medford
DNF 614 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport Medford

Category 1/2/3 Men 50+

Num Name Team City
1 4185 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles Grants Pass
2 49 Jeff Smith Marty's Cycles Medford
3 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
4 50 Norm Kreiss Talent
5 276 Bill Meyers Service Course Velo Ashland
6 38 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark Medford

Category 1/2/3 Women

Num Name Team
1 26 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 7037 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles

Category 1/2/3 Women 35+

Num Name Team City
1 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
2 211 Brenna Lopez-Otero Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works Bend

Category 3/4/5 Junior Men

Num Name Team City
1 40 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Phoenix
2 5443 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles Medford
3 37 Dane Reynolds Ashland
4 41 Korbin Jones Jones Bikes Talent
5 8097 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles Central Point
6 21 Hunter Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Phoenix

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Num Name City
1 8053 Kiara Hills Ashland
2 92 Rachel Davis Talent

Category 3/4/5 Men

Num Name Team City
1 5314 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis Ashland
2 46 Steven King Medford
DNF 43 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports Bend

Category 3/4/5 Men 35+

Num Name Team City
1 91 Matt Weis Ashland Mountain Adventures Medford
2 16 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo Yreka
3 95 R. BRITT Ashland
4 4324 Roger Wimberly Marty's Cycles Central Point
5 35 Mike Bronze Medford
6 267 Patrick Butsch Eagle Point
7 31 Hurbert Brower Marty's Cycles Medford
8 39 Douglas Hecox Jacksonville
9 36 Brian Kolodzinski Ashland

Category 3/4/5 Men 50+

Num Name Team City
1 5109 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis Jacksonville
2 44 Rory Tosh Medford
3 33 Cliff McCann Marty's Cycles Grants Pass

Category 3/4/5 Men 60+

Num Name Team City
1 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis Central Point
2 34 Jason Strauss Jacksonville
3 4509 Michael Bansmer Central Point
4 5458 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
5 5840 Rick Eppinger Marty's Cycles Medford

Category 3/4/5 Women

Num Name Team City
1 7111 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis Jacksonville
2 48 Nile McGhie Talent

Category 3/4/5 Women 35+

Num Name Team City
1 7098 Laura Lopez Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
2 45 Rebecca Hills Ashland
3 32 Monica Schneider Ashland
DNS 7152 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport Medford

Category 3/4/5 Women 50+

Num Name Team City
1 5929 Joyce Colosimo Marty's Cycles Central Point
2 7177 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford

Clydesdale

Num Name Team City
1 3090 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo Medford
2 139 Richard Hogan Land Shark Medford
3 5248 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
4 42 Michael Page UnReal Grants Pass
5 5152 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis Medford
6 4488 Thomas Venzon Grants Pass
7 4019 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis Medford
8 266 Mick Reynolds Ashland

Singlespeed

Num Name Team City
1 5755 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles Central Point
DNF 4229 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles Jacksonville