Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 24, 2016

Part of the Stage Three

Updated May 2, 2016 at 5:33 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Daniel Lincoln HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage Category 1/2 1:56:19
2 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles Category 1/2 2:00:36
3 Rob English English Cycles Category 1/2 2:02:16
4 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team Category 1/2 2:06:47
5 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Masters Men 40+ 2:06:57
6 Adam Kennedy English Cycles Category 1/2 2:09:15
7 Andrew Neill English Cycles Category 3 2:10:36
8 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works Masters Men 50+ 2:11:03
9 Matthew Sheeks Tritheos Category 3 2:11:19
10 Jake Bauer Masters Men 40+ 2:12:26
11 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota Masters Men 50+ 2:14:50
12 Trevor Rice Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 40+ 2:15:48
13 Jason Hardrath Category 4/5 2:16:50
14 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works Women 1/2 2:17:38
15 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo Masters Men 50+ 2:17:41
16 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 3 2:21:05
17 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Masters Men 50+ 2:22:43
18 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 1/2 2:24:34
19 Rob Schultz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Category 4/5 2:24:45
20 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 40+ 2:26:28
21 Cory Duncan Category 4/5 2:27:14
22 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Men 50+ 2:30:54
23 Tony Dirks Rogue Category 3 2:31:13
24 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 50+ 2:34:48
25 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary Women 3/4 2:35:45
26 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo Masters Men 40+ 2:36:15
27 Chris Dixon Team Speed Demon Masters Men 50+ 2:37:01
28 Mark Fujii Ironheads Multisport Racing Team Masters Men 50+ 2:37:20
29 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 50+ 2:39:10
30 Lori Selby High Gear Coaching/Scotts Cycle Racing Masters Women 50+ 2:40:04
31 Sarah Shadle Masters Women 30+ 2:41:53
32 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40+ 2:42:37
33 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 3/4 2:43:01
34 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Women 40+ 2:46:57
35 Joe Llona Category 4/5 2:48:57
36 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Women 50+ 2:49:34
37 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Men 50+ 2:59:56
38 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 3:01:21
39 Karin Wohlert Hammer Velo Masters Women 40+ 3:01:26
40 Tom Kretz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Men 50+ 3:05:21
41 Tom Kelly Masters Men 60+ 3:06:37
42 Kate Riggs Masters Women 50+ 3:07:40
43 Pete Kent Live Fit Masters Men 60+ 3:12:12
44 Soren Johnson Victoria's Secret Lounge Junior 3:12:32
45 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 3/4 3:14:02
46 Linda Johnson Victoria's Secret Lounge Masters Women 50+ 3:15:55
47 Katie Linton Masters Women 40+ 3:16:23
48 Kevin Johnson Victoria's Secret Lounge Masters Men 50+ 3:34:58