Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series Results

OR
November 19, 2016

Part of the Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series

For results questions, please contact Zoe Davis

Updated November 22, 2016 at 9:33 AM

Clydesdale

Num Name Team City
1 3090 Thom Kneeland Medford
2 5248 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
3 5152 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis Medford
4 4019 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis Medford
5 139 Richard Hogan Land Shark Medford
6 63 Mike DeSalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Ashland
7 5550 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis Jacksonville
8 76 Nathan Olson Medford

Junior Men 10-14

Num Name Team City
1 296 Wyatt Davis Cycle Analysis Medford

Junior Men 15-18

Num Name Team City
1 5443 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles Medford

Masters 35+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team City
1 404 Bear Perrin Merlin
2 373 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Ashland
3 4069 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
4 762 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport Ashland
5 5328 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis Medford
6 82 Michael Davis Talent

Masters 35+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 75 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo Yreka
2 27 Michael DiGiorgio Ashland
3 5350 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport Medford
4 31 Herb Brower Marty's Cycles Medford
5 5310 Aaron Bustard Medford
6 325 Bryan Foster Cycle Analysis Yreka

Masters 50+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team City
1 5044 Mark Bradley Roseburg
2 4185 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles Grants Pass
3 276 Bill Meyers Service Course Velo Ashland

Masters 50+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 5109 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis Jacksonville

Masters 60+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis Central Point
2 451 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles Crescent City

Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 7098 Laura Lopez Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
2 292 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent
3 377 Aysha Staha Ashland
4 330 Lisa DiPaoli Ashland
5 5919 Barbara Culver Cycle Analysis Medford
6 494 Amy Beck Yreka

Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 8144 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Lost Cascade Bike Club Klamath Falls

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 546 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport
2 5830 Trevor Pratt Service Course Velo
3 5314 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis

Singlespeed

Num Name Team City
1 4122 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
2 329 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Ashland
3 269 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent