Erik Denninghoff

Event
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
51 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
49 GPRT: Zaaldercross
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
13 Hood River Double Cross
6 Hood River Double Cross
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
19 GPRT: DDCX 1
12 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2
16 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1
8 Eugene Celebration
13 Eugene Celebration
10 Eugene Celebration
19 OBRA Criterium Championships
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
68 High Cascades 100
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
20 Baker City Cycling Classic
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
20 Baker City Cycling Classic
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
7 Montinore Road Race
12 Mt. Tabor Series
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2
3 Banana Belt Series
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
24 Rose Garden Circuit Race
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC

73rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
56 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

112th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
6 Hood River Double Cross
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose

138th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
13 Hood River Double Cross

48th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3

74th — 2014 Ironman

Event
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC
24 Rose Garden Circuit Race
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
12 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Montinore Road Race
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
20 Baker City Cycling Classic
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
68 High Cascades 100
19 OBRA Criterium Championships
13 Eugene Celebration
8 Eugene Celebration
12 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
16 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3
19 GPRT: DDCX 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
13 Hood River Double Cross
6 Hood River Double Cross
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
49 GPRT: Zaaldercross
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
51 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes

37th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event
567 2014 Overall BAR

192nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
138 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

55th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
13 Eugene Celebration
8 Eugene Celebration
12 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2

567th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
112 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

115th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
48 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR
55 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

56th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
7 Montinore Road Race
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR

8th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ B

Event
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose

8th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Masters Men B 35+

Event
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
11 Blind Date at the Dairy

14th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Masters Men B 35+

Event
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
11 Blind Date at the Dairy

12th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ B

Event
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
6 Hood River Double Cross

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Masters Men B 35+

Event
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy

36th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event
12 Mt. Tabor Series

35

Portland, OR

M

8775

5038

3

3

4

5

August 3, 2010

December 31, 2014