English Cycles

Event Name
1 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
11 Twilight Criterium Series Adam Kennedy
6 Twilight Criterium Series Andrew Neill
3 Twilight Criterium Series Stephen Rockwood
13 Twilight Criterium Series Adam Kennedy
7 Twilight Criterium Series Stephen Rockwood
42 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Stephen Rockwood
48 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Andrew Neill
145 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Clara Terrell
2 OBRA TT Championships Andrew Neill
4 OBRA TT Championships Clara Terrell
3 OBRA TT Championships Stephen Rockwood
3 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Andrew Neill
12 Twilight Criterium Series Adam Kennedy
2 Twilight Criterium Series Stephen Rockwood
7 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Stephen Rockwood
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Andrew Neill
5 Twilight Time Trial Series Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Andrew Neill
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Andrew Neill
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Stephen Rockwood
2 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Andrew Neill
20 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Andrew Neill
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Clara Terrell
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Clara Terrell
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Stephen Rockwood
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Andrew Neill
8 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Stephen Rockwood
6 Rally the Valley Omnium Clara Terrell
5 Rally the Valley Omnium Adam Kennedy
1 Rally the Valley Omnium Stephen Rockwood
3 Rally the Valley Omnium Andrew Neill
6 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Clara Terrell
10 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Adam Kennedy
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Stephen Rockwood
6 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Andrew Neill
11 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Clara Terrell
6 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Adam Kennedy
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Stephen Rockwood
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Andrew Neill
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Stephen Rockwood
2 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Andrew Neill
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Andrew Neill
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Stephen Rockwood
2 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Andrew Neill
25 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Andrew Neill
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Clara Terrell
1 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Stephen Rockwood
1 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Andrew Neill
1 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Rob English
1 OBRA TTT Championships Stephen Rockwood
1 OBRA TTT Championships Andrew Neill
1 OBRA TTT Championships Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 OBRA TTT Championships Rob English
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Stephen Rockwood
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Andrew Neill
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Andrew Neill
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Stephen Rockwood
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Andrew Neill
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Andrew Neill
25 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Clara Terrell
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Andrew Neill
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Adam Kennedy
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Rob English
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Stephen Rockwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Clara Terrell
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Andrew Neill
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Rob English
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Stephen Rockwood
31 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Clara Terrell
15 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Andrew Neill
20 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Adam Kennedy
19 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Rob English
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Stephen Rockwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Clara Terrell
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Andrew Neill
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Stephen Rockwood
35 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Clara Terrell
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Andrew Neill
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Adam Kennedy
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Stephen Rockwood
9 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Adam Kennedy
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Rob English
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Stephen Rockwood
26 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Clara Terrell
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Andrew Neill
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Clara Terrell
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Andrew Neill
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Stephen Rockwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Clara Terrell
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Andrew Neill
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Stephen Rockwood
9 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Adam Kennedy
4 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Andrew Neill
3 Revenge Of The Disc Adam Kennedy
1 Revenge Of The Disc Andrew Neill
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Neill
21 Kings Valley Road Race Stephen Rockwood
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Stephen Rockwood
34 Piece of Cake Road Race Andrew Neill
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Andrew Neill
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Andrew Neill