English Cycles

Event Name
1 OBRA TTT: Combined Rob English
1 OBRA TTT Rob English
1 OBRA TTT Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 OBRA TTT Lee Ordonez
1 OBRA TTT: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 OBRA TTT: Combined Lee Ordonez
13 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Lee Ordonez
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Lee Ordonez
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Rob English
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Adam Kennedy
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Rob English
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Lee Ordonez
7 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Adam Kennedy
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Colby Wait Moly
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Andrew Neill
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Colby Wait Moly
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Rob English
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Adam Kennedy
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Andrew Neill
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Rob English
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Andrew Neill
14 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Adam Kennedy
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Colby Wait Moly
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Colby Wait Moly
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Andrew Neill
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Colby Wait Moly
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Andrew Neill
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Colby Wait Moly
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Rob English
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Colby Wait Moly
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Andrew Neill
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Colby Wait Moly
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Andrew Neill
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Adam Kennedy
9 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Andrew Neill
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Lee Ordonez
7 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Adam Kennedy
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Rob English
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Lee Ordonez
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Adam Kennedy
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Rob English
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Colby Wait-Molyneux