English Cycles

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross Men A Lee Ordonez
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Men Rob English
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men A Lee Ordonez
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 1/Pro Men 19-39 Rob English
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Rob English
1 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Lee Ordonez
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Lee Ordonez
13 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Rob English
12 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Lee Ordonez
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 1/2 Rob English
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Rob English
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 1/2 Rob English
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 1/2 Rob English
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 1/2 Rob English
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 1/2 Rob English
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 1/2 Rob English
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2 Rob English
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Rob English
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Lee Ordonez
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rob English
3 OBRA Time Trial Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
22 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob English
1 OBRA Time Trial Men 1/2 Rob English
24 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Lee Ordonez
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Rob English
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 1/2 Rob English
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Lee Ordonez
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rob English
14 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 Lee Ordonez
4 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 Rob English
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Rob English
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 1/2 Rob English
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Lee Ordonez
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rob English
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
2 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Rob English
2 Revenge of the Disc Men 1/2 Rob English
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 1/2 Rob English
2 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Rob English
5 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
3 Revenge of the Disc Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
4 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rob English
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Lee Ordonez
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
20 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Lee Ordonez
2 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men Lee Ordonez
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men Rob English
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men Lee Ordonez
1 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
2 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rob English
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Rob English
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
4 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Rob English
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Lee Ordonez
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
20 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Rob English
40 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Lee Ordonez
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Rob English
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Lee Ordonez
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Rob English
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Rob English
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Singlespeed Men Lee Ordonez
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Singlespeed Men Lee Ordonez
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 Lee Ordonez
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 1/2 Rob English