CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com

Event Name
40 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Daniel Steinle
32 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jonathan Kuipers
26 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Patrick Reedy
21 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Dennis Stafford
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sean A Carline
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Sean A Carline
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Rick Tanous
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Jonathan Kuipers
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Patrick Croasdaile
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dennis Stafford
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Patrick Reedy
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jonathan Kuipers
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean A Carline
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Patrick Reedy
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dennis Stafford
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean A Carline
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Patrick Croasdaile
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Ben Chinburg
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Patrick Croasdaile
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Sean A Carline
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Aaron Michalson
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Sean A Carline
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Rick Tanous
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Derek Ehlers
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Daniel Steinle
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Dennis Stafford
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ben Chinburg
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean A Carline
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Derek Ehlers
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Rick Tanous
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Adam Newman
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Patrick Croasdaile
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Patrick Reedy
31 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Patrick Reedy
26 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Patrick Croasdaile
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Dennis Stafford
20 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Jonathan Kuipers
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Sean A Carline
DNF GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Ben Chinburg
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Rick Tanous
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Derek Ehlers
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Rick Tanous
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean A Carline
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ben Chinburg
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Dennis Stafford
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Patrick Croasdaile
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Sean A Carline
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Daniel Steinle
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ben Chinburg
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Aaron Michalson
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Sean A Carline
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Patrick Croasdaile
16 Battle at Barlow Sean A Carline
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Sean A Carline
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Patrick Reedy
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Daniel Steinle
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Patrick Reedy
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Sean A Carline
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ben Chinburg
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Sean A Carline
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Aaron Michalson
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Derek Ehlers
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Rick Tanous
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Dennis Stafford
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ben Chinburg
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Aaron Michalson
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean A Carline
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Sean A Carline
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Dennis Stafford
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Patrick Croasdaile
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Aaron Michalson
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ben Chinburg
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Sean A Carline
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Adam Newman
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Daniel Steinle
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Rick Tanous
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ben Chinburg
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean A Carline
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Derek Ehlers
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Dennis Stafford
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Sean A Carline
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Aaron Michalson
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Rick Tanous
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Aaron Michalson
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ben Chinburg
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Sean A Carline
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Patrick Croasdaile
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean A Carline
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jonathan Kuipers
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ben Chinburg
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean A Carline
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Patrick Croasdaile
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Aaron Michalson
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ben Chinburg
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Sean A Carline
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Rick Tanous
17 Tuesday PIR Rick Tanous
DNF Tuesday PIR Ben Chinburg
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Rick Tanous
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Rick Tanous
DNF Tuesday PIR Rick Tanous
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Rick Tanous
1 Tuesday PIR Rick Tanous
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jonathan Kuipers
35 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Jonathan Kuipers
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Rick Tanous
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Rick Tanous
2 Tuesday PIR Rick Tanous
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Sean A Carline
69 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean A Carline
21 High Cascades 100 Sean A Carline
36 High Cascades 100 Jonathan Kuipers
1 Roundabout Spout XC MTB Jeanne Beko
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean A Carline
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Sean A Carline
9 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jonathan Kuipers
43 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Ben Chinburg
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean A Carline
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sean A Carline
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Dennis Stafford
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Patrick Croasdaile
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dennis Stafford
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Rick Tanous
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dennis Stafford
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean A Carline
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Rick Tanous
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Patrick Croasdaile
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dennis Stafford
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Rick Tanous
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ben Chinburg
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Patrick Croasdaile
6 Return on the Jedi: XC Ben Chinburg
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Rick Tanous
41 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Patrick Croasdaile
30 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sean A Carline
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jeanne Beko
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Daniel Steinle
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Rick Tanous
24 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Kuipers
12 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Dennis Stafford
10 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Rick Tanous
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Rick Tanous
10 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Jonathan Kuipers
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sean A Carline
13 Bear Springs: MTB XC Dennis Stafford
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Patrick Croasdaile
9 Bear Springs: MTB XC Jeanne Beko
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Sean A Carline
42 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Sean A Carline
32 Gorge Roubaix Dennis Stafford
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jonathan Kuipers
131 Jack Frost TT: Combined Dennis Stafford
71 Jack Frost TT: Combined Sean A Carline
4 Jack Frost TT Sean A Carline
10 Jack Frost TT Dennis Stafford