CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing

Event Name
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Scott Hillson
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Dennis Stafford
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Patrick Croasdaile
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Sean A Carline
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Patrick Reedy
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Helen Reedy
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Laura Beko
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Patrick Reedy
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jeanne Beko
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Laura Schmitt
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Sean A Carline
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Hillson
34 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Patrick Reedy
23 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Helen Reedy
23 Portland Trophy Cup Dennis Stafford
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jeanne Beko
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Scott Hillson
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Patrick Croasdaile
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Sean A Carline
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Patrick Reedy
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Helen Reedy
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Ellene Smith
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Patrick Reedy
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jeanne Beko
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Laura Schmitt
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Ellene Smith
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Jeanne Beko
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Dennis Stafford
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Patrick Croasdaile
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Sean A Carline
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Jeanne Beko
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Hillson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Laura Schmitt
29 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Patrick Reedy
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Helen Reedy
32 Portland Trophy Cup Dennis Stafford
10 Portland Trophy Cup Helen Reedy
13 Portland Trophy Cup Patrick Reedy
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Laura Schmitt
29 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Jeanne Beko
13 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Patrick Croasdaile
7 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Sean A Carline
6 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Jeanne Beko
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Hillson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean A Carline
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Laura Schmitt
27 Portland Trophy Cup Dennis Stafford
25 Battle at Barlow Scott Hillson
15 Battle at Barlow Patrick Croasdaile
13 Battle at Barlow Sean A Carline
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Laura Schmitt
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Scott Hillson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Sean A Carline
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Laura Schmitt
25 Portland Trophy Cup Dennis Stafford
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Patrick Croasdaile
32 Portland Trophy Cup Patrick Reedy
23 Portland Trophy Cup Helen Reedy
3 Twilight Cyclocross Audrey Squires
35 GPCM: Het Meer CX Scott Hillson
2 GPCM: DDCX Laura Schmitt
24 GPCM: DDCX Scott Hillson
15 GPCM: DDCX Sean A Carline
19 GPCM: DDCX Patrick Reedy
10 GPCM: DDCX Patrick Reedy
DNF Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 100 Ellene Smith
DNF Swift Summit 200/100 Ellene Smith
19 Portland Short Track Series Sean A Carline
12 Portland Short Track Series Sean A Carline
29 Portland Short Track Series Scott Hillson
4 Portland Short Track Series Maggie Creviston
5 Portland Short Track Series Asa Weiss
9 Portland Short Track Series Sean A Carline
18 Portland Short Track Series Sean A Carline
1 Portland Short Track Series Maggie Creviston
3 Portland Short Track Series Maggie Creviston
8 High Cascades 100 Sean A Carline
7 High Cascades 100 Jeanne Beko
4 Portland Short Track Series Maggie Creviston
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Laura Schmitt
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Helen Reedy
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jeanne Beko
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Patrick Reedy
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Sean A Carline
4 Portland Short Track Series Maggie Creviston
14 Portland Short Track Series Sean A Carline
16 Portland Short Track Series Sean A Carline
2 Skibowl Classic XC Patrick Reedy
1 Skibowl Classic XC Sean A Carline
1 Skibowl Classic XC Helen Reedy
2 Skibowl Classic XC Jeanne Beko
22 Portland Short Track Series Sean A Carline
7 Sisters Stampede Laura Schmitt
6 Sisters Stampede Audrey Squires
34 Sisters Stampede Carl Hayes
7 Sisters Stampede Patrick Reedy
6 Sisters Stampede Sean A Carline
7 Sisters Stampede Jeanne Beko
14 Sisters Stampede Patrick Croasdaile
7 Sisters Stampede Laura Schmitt
6 Sisters Stampede Audrey Squires
14 Sisters Stampede Patrick Croasdaile
41 Tuesday Night PIR Rick Tanous
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Audrey Squires
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Helen Reedy
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Jeanne Beko
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Patrick Reedy
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sean A Carline
9 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Patrick Croasdaile
1 Bear Springs Trap Laura Schmitt
7 Bear Springs Trap Dennis Stafford
3 Bear Springs Trap Sean A Carline
2 Bear Springs Trap Jeanne Beko
DQ Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Patrick Reedy
DNF Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Sean A Carline
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Laura Schmitt
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Helen Reedy
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Audrey Squires
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Dennis Stafford
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Jeanne Beko
DNF Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Patrick Croasdaile