CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing

Event Category Name
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Laura Schmitt
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Scott Hillson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean A Carline
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Patrick Reedy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Patrick Reedy
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Women 3 Audrey Squires
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 Laura Schmitt
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 2/3 Audrey Squires
42 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Jeanne Beko
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Scott Hillson
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Sean A Carline
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Jeanne Beko
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Laura Schmitt
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Laura Schmitt
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Scott Hillson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean A Carline
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Patrick Reedy
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Patrick Reedy
1 Twilight Cyclocross Women 3 Audrey Squires
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Singlespeed Sean A Carline
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Laura Schmitt
3 Corn Cross Women 2/3 Audrey Squires
6 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 3 Ellene Smith
6 Corn Cross Singlespeed Patrick Croasdaile
DNF Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Laura Beko
3 Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Jeanne Beko
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Laura Schmitt
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Scott Hillson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean A Carline
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Patrick Reedy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Patrick Reedy
1 Twilight Cyclocross Women 3 Audrey Squires
33 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Dennis Stafford
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Sean A Carline
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Laura Schmitt
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 1/2 Laura Schmitt
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Jeanne Beko
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Sean A Carline
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Women Laura Beko
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Women Jeanne Beko
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sean A Carline
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean A Carline
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Maggie Creviston
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean A Carline
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Maggie Creviston
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sean A Carline
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean A Carline
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Maggie Creviston
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Maggie Creviston
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Laura Beko
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Laura Schmitt
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Open Helen Reedy
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Open Jeanne Beko
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed Patrick Reedy
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed Sean A Carline
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Maggie Creviston
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sean A Carline
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean A Carline
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Maggie Creviston
2 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Amateur 19-39 Women Laura Schmitt
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Maggie Creviston
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 Laura Beko
43 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Dennis Stafford
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Scott Hillson
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men Patrick Reedy
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Women Jeanne Beko
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Women Helen Reedy
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Patrick Croasdaile
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Men Sean A Carline
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Men Patrick Reedy
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39 Laura Beiko
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Women Jeanne Beko
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Women Helen Reedy
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Singlespeed Men Patrick Reedy
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Singlespeed Men Sean A Carline
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 ( Expert) Women Helen Reedy
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Singlespeed Men Patrick Reedy
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Singlespeed Men Sean A Carline
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 1 (Expert) Women Laura Schmitt
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 1 (Expert) Women Helen Reedy
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Women 19-44 Laura Schmitt
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Women 19-44 Jeanne Beko
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Dennis Stafford
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Daniel Steinle
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Men Sean A Carline
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Patrick Croasdaile