Paul Mautner

Event Category
11 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed
9 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+
45 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+
18 Corn Cross Masters 50+
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+
35 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+
7 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 Points
4 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men Team Sprints
5 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50-59 Sprints
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50+ Keirin
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 55-59 500m
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 55+
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 55+
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 55-59
3 Thursday Night Track: July Series Masters 50+
4 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4
2 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 35+ 3K Pursuit
2 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit
2 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 2 Men 55+
1 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 3K
1 Thursday Night Track Masters 50+ 2K
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 5-Mile
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Sprints
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500
142 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
80 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59
15 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59
39 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59
33 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
4 OBRA TTT Men 200-239
12 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men
21 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59
2 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+
58 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined
120 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined
12 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Masters Men 55-59
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59
23 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59
16 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
6 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59
13 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
5 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50

201st — 2016 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
161 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 140
140

161st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
11 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed 5
5

465th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ 7
7

79th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR Category 3 Men 294
294

7th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4 12
4 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 24
7 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 Points 18
54

81st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 2 Men 55+ 14
14

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K 12
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500 10
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race 10
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Sprints 10
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 5-Mile 14
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin 12
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile 10
2 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit 14
2 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 35+ 3K Pursuit 14
3 Thursday Night Track: July Series Masters 50+ 13
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 55-59 30
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 55+ 28
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 55+ 26
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 55-59 500m 26
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50+ Keirin 26
5 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50-59 Sprints 22
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men Team Sprints 8
285

3rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 55-59

Event Category Points
31 2016 Overall BAR Masters Men 800
800

31st — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR Masters Men 300
21 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 280
81 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR Masters Men 220
800

21st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 11
6 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 10
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 12
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 10
4 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 6
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 14
63

70th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 1
6 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 1
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 1
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 1
12 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 1
2 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+ 1
21 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 1
12 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men 1
4 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 1
39 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 1
15 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 1
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Sprints 1
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 5-Mile 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin 1
1 Thursday Night Track Masters 50+ 2K 1
1 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 3K 1
2 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 2 Men 55+ 1
2 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit 1
2 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 35+ 3K Pursuit 1
4 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4 1
3 Thursday Night Track: July Series Masters 50+ 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 55-59 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 55+ 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 55+ 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 55-59 500m 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50+ Keirin 1
5 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50-59 Sprints 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men Team Sprints 1
4 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 1
7 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 Points 1
35 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ 1
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 1
18 Corn Cross Masters 50+ 1
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 1
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 1
45 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ 1
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 1
9 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ 1
11 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed 1
46

26th — Grand Prix Brad Ross: Series Overall: Masters 50+ Men

Event Category Points
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 2
2

14th — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 50-59

Event Category Points
6 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 10
12 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 4
15 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 1
15

58

Portland, OR

M

273

561

2

3

3

3

January 1, 2007

December 31, 2016