Paul Mautner

Event Category
8 Psycho Cross Masters 50+
4 Psycho Cross Masters 50+
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+
5 Psycho Cross Masters 50+
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+
4 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 50+
4 David Douglas CX Masters 50+
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists)
15 Psycho Cross Men A 35+
6 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men
8 Psycho Cross Masters A
3 Psycho Cross Masters 50+
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+
20 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Masters 50+
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 50+
6 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 45-54
12 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men
21 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men
5 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 2K Pursuit
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Points Race
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ and Women Keirin
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54/500m
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Sprints
3 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men
5 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59
6 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Masters Men
3 Masters Junior Track: 1K Masters Men
69 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined
10 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 50-54
11 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+
8 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men
1 Masters Junior Track Masters Men
1 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 50+
8 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 40+
1 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 50+
83 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined
11 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile
13 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out
8 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 500m
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit
1 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men
3 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 3 Men
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 3 Men
4 Masters Junior Track Open 500m
2 Masters Junior Track Open Kilo
3 Firecracker Criterium Masters Men 50+
5 Firecracker Time Trial Masters Men 50+
19 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined
5 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men
5 Masters Junior Track Masters Men
1 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men
109 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
10 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 45-54
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men
2 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54
4 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 50+
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 50+
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239
126 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Masters 50+
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Omnium
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Omnium
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+
38 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+
12 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54
2 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 Men 45-54
55 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3
16 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall
5 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+
32 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+
18 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
1 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 1468
1468

19th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
18 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men 1
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ 1
5 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1
16 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall 1
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 1
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ 1
2 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 1
12 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 1
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ 1
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Omnium 1
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Omnium 1
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ 1
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 1
4 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 1
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 45-54 1
10 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 1
5 Masters Junior Track Masters Men 1
5 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men 1
5 Firecracker Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 1
3 Firecracker Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1
4 Masters Junior Track Open 500m 1
2 Masters Junior Track Open Kilo 1
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 500m 1
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit 1
8 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race 1
13 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out 1
11 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile 1
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ 1
8 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1
1 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1
1 Masters Junior Track Masters Men 1
8 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men 1
11 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ 1
10 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 50-54 1
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ and Women Keirin 1
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54/500m 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Sprints 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 2K Pursuit 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Points Race 1
6 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 1
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ 1
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 1
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 1
8 Psycho Cross Masters A 1
6 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men 1
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 1
4 David Douglas CX Masters 50+ 1
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 50+ 1
4 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men 1
5 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 1
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 1
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 1
4 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 1
8 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 1
59

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 294
3 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Masters Men 298
21 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 280
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Masters Men 300
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Masters Men 296
1468

166th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 3 Men 294
294

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 14
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 14
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 45-54 13
11 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ 10
6 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 10
61

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Omnium 8
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Omnium 13
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 50+ 15
1 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men 15
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit 45
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 500m 27
8 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race 24
13 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out 9
11 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile 15
1 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men 15
8 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men 8
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Sprints 20
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ and Women Keirin 28
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54/500m 18
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Points Race 28
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 2K Pursuit 26
5 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men 11
333

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 3 Men 26
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 3 Men 26
52

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ 10.0
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ 5.0
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ 5.0
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 6.5
10 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 12.0
5 Firecracker Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 11.0
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ 12.0
10 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 50-54 12.0
73.5

330th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 4
4

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ 13
5 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+ 11
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ 13
4 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 50+ 12
5 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men 11
3 Firecracker Criterium Masters Men 50+ 13
1 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 50+ 15
8 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 40+ 8
96

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ 5
6 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men 10
4 David Douglas CX Masters 50+ 12
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 50+ 13
4 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men 12
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 14
5 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 11
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 15
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 15
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 14
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 14
4 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 12
8 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 8
155

56

Portland, OR

M

273

561

2

3

3

January 1, 2007

December 31, 2014