Jesse Coombs

Event Category
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
15 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 3
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 3
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 3
10 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men
4 Twilight TT Series Men 3
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 3
14 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
5 Twilight TT Series Men 3
21 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44
4 As the Raven Flies Category 3 Men
9 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3
7 Cherry Pie Men Category 3
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3
30 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3
52 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+
20 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost TT Men 3

119th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ 14
14

203rd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Men 3 1
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ 1
30 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 1
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 1
7 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 1
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 1
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 1
4 As the Raven Flies Category 3 Men 1
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 1
21 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 1
5 Twilight TT Series Men 3 1
4 Twilight TT Series Men 3 1
10 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 1
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 1
15 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 1
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
19

123rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
534 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 182
182

534th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
119 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 182
182

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 12
10 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 6
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 14
32

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Men 3 14
4 As the Raven Flies Category 3 Men 12
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 3 10
36

46th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 9
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 7
15 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 1
17

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
46 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 3 Men 255
8 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 293
12 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 289
837

8th — Oregon TT Cup: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Men 3 17
4 As the Raven Flies Category 3 Men 13
30

44

Corvallis, OR

M

10382

575

1

3

A

3

5

August 1, 2011

December 31, 2014