Seth Patla

Event Category
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A
4 Battle at Barlow Category A
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A
23 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A
5 Hood River Double Cross Category A
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Category A
1 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
36 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
34 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Singlespeed Men
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Singlespeed Men
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Pro/1/2
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Singlespeed Men
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Men Pro/1/2
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Men Pro/1/2
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined Combined
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined
4 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Men Pro/1/2 14
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Men Pro/1/2 15
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Pro/1/2 14
43

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
1 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed 15
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 15
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 13
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 12
55

103rd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 1
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 1
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men 1
4 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Men Pro/1/2 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Men Pro/1/2 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Pro/1/2 1
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Singlespeed Men 1
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Singlespeed Men 1
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men 1
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 1
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 1
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Singlespeed Men 1
34 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 1
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 1
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 1
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 1
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 1
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 1
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 1
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed 1
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Category A 1
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 1
5 Hood River Double Cross Category A 1
23 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 1
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 1
4 Battle at Barlow Category A 1
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 1
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 1
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 1
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 1
37

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
9 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 292
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 299
591

73rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
60 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Senior Men 241
14 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 287
528

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men 14
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Singlespeed Men 15
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Singlespeed Men 14
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men 13
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 20
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Singlespeed Men 13
89

60th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 9
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 4
4 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 12
25

9th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Points
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 7
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 8
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10
25

6th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 16
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 15
31

4th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category A

Event Category Points
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 8
5 Hood River Double Cross Category A 7
4 Battle at Barlow Category A 8
23

19th — 2014 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 35
4 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 50
85

37

Forest Grove, OR

M

326

130

1

A

2

N/A

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014