Seth Patla

Event Category
13 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men A
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category A
7 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men A
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed
32 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Unicycle
6 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed
15 Cross Crusade #7 Unicycle
70 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men
11 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men
5 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed
35 Cross Crusade #6 Category A
35 Cross Crusade #5 Category A
6 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed
9 Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed
DNF Cross Crusade #4 Category A
57 Cross Crusade #3 Category A
3 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed
4 Psycho Cross #2 Men A
5 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed
35 Cross Crusade #2 Category A
16 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed
31 Cross Crusade #1 Category A
13 Psycho Cross Men A
4 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed
31 Battle at Barlow Category A
12 Hood River Double Cross #2 Senior Men A
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 Singlespeed
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 3
1 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men
8 Sunset Criterium Category 3 Men
18 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3
25 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
59 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
21 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
276 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
33 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
37 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men
32 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
21 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men
6 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3/4
1 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men
6 Table Rock Road Race Men 3
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 3
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 3
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 3
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 3
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39
3 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 19-39
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
34 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
34 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39

19th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Points
472 2008 Overall BAR Masters Men 211
211

17th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 1
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
3 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 19-39 1
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 1
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 3 1
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 3 1
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 3 1
6 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 1
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 1
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 1
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
1 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 1
6 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3/4 1
21 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 1
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 1
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 1
32 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
21 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
33 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
59 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
25 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 1
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 1
18 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 1
8 Sunset Criterium Category 3 Men 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men 1
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 1
1 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed 1
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 3 1
12 Hood River Double Cross #2 Senior Men A 1
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 Singlespeed 1
4 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 1
31 Battle at Barlow Category A 1
16 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed 1
31 Cross Crusade #1 Category A 1
35 Cross Crusade #2 Category A 1
5 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed 1
4 Psycho Cross #2 Men A 1
3 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed 1
57 Cross Crusade #3 Category A 1
DNF Cross Crusade #4 Category A 1
9 Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed 1
6 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed 1
35 Cross Crusade #5 Category A 1
35 Cross Crusade #6 Category A 1
5 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed 1
11 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men 1
6 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed 1
15 Cross Crusade #7 Unicycle 1
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Unicycle 1
32 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A 1
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed 1
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category A 1
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed 1
60

36th — 2008 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
3 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 298
298

472nd — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
90 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 211
211

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
31 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 270
41 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR Sport Men 260
13 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 3 Men 288
1 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 300
1118

313th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
59 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Men A 242
242

90th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 25
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 19
44

3rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
1 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed 30.0
4 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 19.0
5 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed 25.5
3 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed 33.0
9 Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed 9.0
6 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed 22.5
5 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed 25.5
11 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men 7.5
6 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed 22.5
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed 26.0
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed 30.0
250.5

13th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3
6 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 15
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 15
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 3
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 3
1 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 60
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 1
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 4
104

41st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Men

Event Category Points
3 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 19-39 22
22

31st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 3
6 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3/4 15
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 11
8 Sunset Criterium Category 3 Men 11
40

59th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
12 Hood River Double Cross #2 Senior Men A 4
4 Psycho Cross #2 Men A 19
23

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 3 30
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 3 25
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 3 30
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 3 30
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men 60
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 3 30
205

5th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
5 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed 14
3 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed 16
6 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed 13
5 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed 14
6 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed 13
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed 24
94

39th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 13
13

37

Forest Grove, OR

M

326

130

1

A

2

N/A

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014