Brian Kesselman

Event Category
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
3 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
2 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
1 Fazio Farms Singlespeed
4 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 30-39 Sprints
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Sprints
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Fixed
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Keirin
1 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Sprints
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed
32 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Singlespeed
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3
64 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
3 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men

62nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
52 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 249
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Senior Men 297
546

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 13
13

41st — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 1
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Singlespeed 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 1
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin 1
32 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Sprints 1
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Keirin 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints 1
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints 1
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Sprints 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 30-39 Sprints 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints 1
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed 1
4 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed 1
1 Fazio Farms Singlespeed 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 1
3 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
48

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
384 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 259
259

25th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 300
300

384th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
42 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Masters Men 259
259

52nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 13
13

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed 14.0
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Singlespeed 7.5
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed 11.0
4 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed 12.0
1 Fazio Farms Singlespeed 15.0
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 13.0
2 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 14.0
3 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 13.0
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 12.0
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 11.0
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 8.0
138.5

42nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 30-39 Sprints 30
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints 10
40

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men 8.000
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter 15.000
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin 15.000
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Keirin 30.000
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Sprints 30.000
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter 15.000
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men 5.000
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter 15.000
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints 10.000
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints 4.667
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin 15.000
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Sprints 10.000
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter 10.000
182.667

187th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
30 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 271
271

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 14
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 11
36

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 12
41

1st — Cross Crusade Callups: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall Singlespeed 10
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 10
2 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 12
3 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 10
42

16th — Oregon TT Cup: Eddy Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 15
15

38

Portland, OR

M

8578

591

SS

3

2

June 15, 2010

December 31, 2014