Brian Kesselman

Event Category
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Single Speed
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed
18 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed
8 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed
2 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed
10 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
5 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 35-39 Sprints
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 30-39
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 30-39
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 30-39
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 30-39
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Kilo
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
4 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men
8 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Sprints
4 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Keirin
4 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Senior Men
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Cat 4/5
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Senior Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 1/2/3
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Team Sprint
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 3
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Men's keirin
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Men
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men Cat 3
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men SS
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
10 Tuesday PIR-May Series Cat 3/4
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Cat 4
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Cat 5
7 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 3/4
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 4 Men
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 5
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 3/4
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 4/5
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 4/5
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
8 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Cat 4/5
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4
20 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 4
13 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 4
5 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 5
7 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 5
23 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 4
1 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 5

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men 7.000
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter 14.000
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Team Sprint 4.333
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 1/2/3 14.000
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Senior Men 12.000
4 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Senior Men 24.000
8 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Sprints 16.000
4 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Keirin 24.000
4 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men 24.000
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race 21.000
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Kilo 24.000
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race 9.000
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints 10.000
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 7.500
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 10.000
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter 14.000
234.833

52nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
409 2011 Overall BAR Masters Men 251
251

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
9 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 292
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 300
7 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 294
886

409th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
50 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Masters Men 251
251

30th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
54 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 247
65 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 4 Men 236
25 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Category 4 Men 276
759

90th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
67 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 3 Men 234
28 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Category 3 Men 273
507

195th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
5 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Senior Men 296
296

25th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 4 Men 15
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Cat 4 12
27

26th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Cat 5 10
10

50th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 30-39 14.000
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 35-39 Sprints 26.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 9.333
49.333

28th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 3 14
14

19th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 5 1
13 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 4 1
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 1
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 1
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 5 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 4 Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men SS 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Men's keirin 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 3 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Team Sprint 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Cat 4/5 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
4 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Keirin 1
8 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Sprints 1
4 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Kilo 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race 1
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 1
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 35-39 Sprints 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 1
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 1
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 1
5 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 1
10 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
2 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
8 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
18 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed 1
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed 1
59

65th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
13 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 4 3
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 7
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 4/5 11
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 5
26

28th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
1 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 5 15
15

7th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 9
9

67th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Tuesday PIR-May Series Cat 3/4 6
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 14
20

54th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Cat 4/5 15
15

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men SS 15
15

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 12.0
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 3.0
5 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 11.0
10 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 9.0
2 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 21.0
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 15.0
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 15.0
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 12.0
8 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 8.0
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 16.5
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed 9.0
131.5

5th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 20
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 13
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 13
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 15
8 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 14
86

13th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 6
5 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 14
20

2nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 100
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 200
300

11th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 16
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 100
116

7th — Mt. Tabor Series: Fixed Gear

Event Category Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 70
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 70
140

38

Portland, OR

M

8578

591

SS

3

2

June 15, 2010

December 31, 2014