Erik Denninghoff

Event Category
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B
51 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+
49 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+
13 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+
19 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B
12 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 4/5
16 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5
8 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5
13 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5
10 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44
68 High Cascades 100 Open Men
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5
3 Banana Belt Series Men 5
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5
24 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39

115th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
48 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 253
55 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 4 Men 246
499

112th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 7
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 10
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 7
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10
34

74th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 1
24 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 1
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 1
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 1
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 1
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ 1
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 1
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men 1
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 1
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
68 High Cascades 100 Open Men 1
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 1
13 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 1
8 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 1
12 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 1
16 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 1
19 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 1
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 1
13 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 1
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 1
49 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 1
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 1
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 1
51 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 1
40

37th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
567 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 189
189

192nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
138 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 163
163

73rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
56 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 245
245

567th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
112 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 189
189

138th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
13 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 3
3

56th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 9
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ 10
19

55th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men 12
13 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 3
8 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 8
12 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 4
27

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 5
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 10
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 14
29

48th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 6
6

8th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Points
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 13
23

8th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Masters Men B 35+

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 3
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 6
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 9
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 3
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 2
23

12th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall Masters Men B 35+ 4
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 3
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 6
13

36th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 14
14

35

Portland, OR

M

8775

5038

3

3

4

5

August 3, 2010

December 31, 2014