Anthony Broadman

Event Category
66 SSCXWC X PDX Men
13 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 1/2
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 1/2
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Singlespeed
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3
22 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3
10 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5
2 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed Men
20 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3
8 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3
5 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3
9 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3
9 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3
3 Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men
11 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3

103rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Singlespeed 13
13

70th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
660 2016 Overall BAR Masters Men 146
146

660th — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
155 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 146
146

155th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 6
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 7
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 1/2 8
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 1/2 11
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 3
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 7
13 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 6
48

31st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 12
12

7th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 6
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 15
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 12
33

20th — 2016 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
19 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 282
103 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 198
480

19th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
3 Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men 13
2 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed Men 14
27

9th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 294
30 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR Category 3 Men 271
31 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 270
835

30th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 5
8 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 8
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 9
22

168th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
11 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 1
3 Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men 1
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 1
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 1
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 1
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 1
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 1
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 1
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 1
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 1
20 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 1
2 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed Men 1
10 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 1
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 1
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 1
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 1
22 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 1
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 1
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 1
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 1
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 1
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 1
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 1
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Singlespeed 1
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 1/2 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 1
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 1/2 1
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 1
13 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 1
66 SSCXWC X PDX Men 1
35

38

Bend, OR

M

16230

674

1

2

3

5

August 16, 2010

December 31, 2016