Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Mike Henry
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Michael Girard
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+ Rob Angelo
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Rob Angelo
2 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Rob Angelo
42 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Rob Angelo
3 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Rob Angelo
3 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Rob Angelo
2 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Rob Angelo
32 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
8 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Mike Henry
8 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Rob Angelo
10 Franz Bakery Crit Masters 40+ Michael Girard
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Rob Angelo
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Harald Graham
43 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
34 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Harald Graham
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Rob Angelo
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Harald Graham
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Michael Girard
26 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Harald Graham
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Tim Butler
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Harald Graham
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Karsten Hagen
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Tim Butler
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Browning
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Girard
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
59 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Butler
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Sargent
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Girard
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined John Browning
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Browning
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Girard
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Browning
101 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Matthew Slater
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Girard
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Browning
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Girard
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Browning
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Girard
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rob Angelo
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rob Angelo
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Tim Butler
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Matthew Slater
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Mike Henry
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Girard
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Mike Henry
11 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Robert Angelo
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Karsten Hagen
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Harald Graham
7 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 40+ Michael Girard
4 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 50+ Matthew Slater
3 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 40+ Andrew Sargent
5 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 40+ Tim Butler
7 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 50+ Mike Henry
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ John Browning
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Tim Butler
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Mike Henry
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Michael Girard
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Mike Henry
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Harald Graham
5 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Rob Angelo
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men Rob Angelo
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Rob Angelo
16 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
2 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Masters Men Rob Angelo
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Mike Henry
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Tim Butler
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Harald Graham
11 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Girard
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John Browning
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Harald Graham
7 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 50+ John OBrien
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Karsten Hagen
62 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Team Standings Team
2 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 45+ Andrew Sargent
1 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Rob Angelo
1 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ John Browning
14 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Karsten Hagen
1 Bend Don't Brake Men 55-59 (Oregon Senior Games) John OBrien
4 Thursday Track Masters 50+ John OBrien
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
7 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 2K John OBrien
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Karsten Hagen
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
17 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 John OBrien
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Rob Angelo
50 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
13 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Andrew Sargent
21 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined John OBrien
5 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Masters Men 50-59 John OBrien
3 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Matthew Slater
9 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Michael Girard
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 John Browning
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings Category 1/2/3
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ John OBrien
11 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 50-59 John OBrien
34 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined John OBrien
11 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 John Browning
5 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Rob Angelo
8 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Rob Angelo
5 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
29 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Harald Graham
26 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
25 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mike Henry
21 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Michael Girard
12 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Tim Butler
1 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
5 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Tim Butler
23 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
7 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Michael Girard
6 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Rob Angelo
17 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Girard
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Michael Girard
27 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Girard
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 40+ Andrew Sargent
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Rob Angelo
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Michael Girard
24 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 John OBrien
21 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Girard
133 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John OBrien