Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
19 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 John OBrien
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Rob Angelo
18 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Brad Sigurdson
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Larry Jackson
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Karsten Hagen
13 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 50+ Matthew Slater
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
8 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Karsten Hagen
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Larry Jackson
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Larry Jackson
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 Rob Angelo
12 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
18 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Leritz
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
30 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 John OBrien
1 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Karsten Hagen
1 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Michael Girard
9 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined John OBrien
1 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 John OBrien
9 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
9 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Michael Girard
DNF Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Rob Angelo
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Leritz
7 Red Lily Short track series Overall John OBrien
8 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 John OBrien
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
1 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 John Browning
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 40-49 Michael Girard
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 40-49 Karsten Hagen
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 45-49 Karsten Hagen
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 45-49 Michael Girard
14 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
10 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Michael Girard
11 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 John OBrien
7 Tuesday Night PIR: April 10 Barrell Team Competition Team
63 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
12 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Aaron Leritz
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
22 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined John OBrien
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
21 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined John OBrien
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined John OBrien
18 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined John OBrien
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Aaron Leritz
60 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
6 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition 10 Barrell Brewing 1/2/3 Team Competition
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Leritz
13 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Brad Sigurdson
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Rob Angelo
12 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 John Browning
4 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
2 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Aaron Leritz
13 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Brad Siqurdson
8 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 John Browning
6 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Rob Angelo
15 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Michael Girard
7 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 John Browning
19 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Aaron Leritz
1 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
10 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
9 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Rob Angelo
4 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Larry Jackson
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 Rob Angelo
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 Aaron Leritz
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Matthew Slater
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 Karsten Hagen
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 Brad Sigurdson
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 Michael Girard
4 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ John Browning
2 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Matthew Slater
2 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Matthew Slater
8 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Rob Angelo
6 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Michael Girard
2 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Matthew Slater
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Michael Girard
11 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
8 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
8 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Aaron Leritz
8 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Girard
46 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined John OBrien
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 John OBrien
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Michael Girard