Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
1 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 John Browning
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
8 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 John OBrien
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 45-49 Michael Girard
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 40-49 Karsten Hagen
10 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Michael Girard
14 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 45-49 Karsten Hagen
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 40-49 Michael Girard
11 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 John OBrien
12 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Aaron Leritz
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
63 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
7 Tuesday Night PIR: April 10 Barrell Team Competition Team
22 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined John OBrien
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
18 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined John OBrien
21 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined John OBrien
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined John OBrien
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Aaron Leritz
60 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
6 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition 10 Barrell Brewing 1/2/3 Team Competition
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Leritz
12 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 John Browning
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Rob Angelo
13 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Brad Sigurdson
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Aaron Leritz
4 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
2 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
13 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Brad Siqurdson
8 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 John Browning
6 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Rob Angelo
15 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Michael Girard
1 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
19 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Aaron Leritz
4 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Larry Jackson
10 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
9 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Rob Angelo
7 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 John Browning
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 Karsten Hagen
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 Aaron Leritz
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 Brad Sigurdson
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Matthew Slater
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 Rob Angelo
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 Michael Girard
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
4 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ John Browning
2 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Matthew Slater
2 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Matthew Slater
8 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Rob Angelo
6 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Michael Girard
2 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Matthew Slater
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Michael Girard
11 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
8 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
8 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Aaron Leritz
46 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined John OBrien
8 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Girard
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 John OBrien
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Michael Girard