Nathan Gibson

Event Category
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A
25 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A
19 Battle at Barlow Category A
18 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 19 To 29
24 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination
DNF Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2
12 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
22 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
12 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
21 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
30 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2
9 Oregon Gran Fondo: Men Overall Men Overall
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 19-29
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Elite Men

248th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Elite Men 1
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A 1
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 19-29 1
9 Oregon Gran Fondo: Men Overall Men Overall 1
30 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 1
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
21 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
12 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 1
22 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 1
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
12 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 1
24 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination 1
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 19 To 29 1
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
18 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 1
19 Battle at Barlow Category A 1
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
25 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 1
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 1
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 1
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 1
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
35

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
20 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Senior Men 281
33 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 268
139 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Senior Men 162
92 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men A 209
920

94th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Elite Men 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 1
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A 1
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 19-29 1
30 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 1
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
21 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
12 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 1
22 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 1
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
12 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 1
DNF Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 1
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 19 To 29 1
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 1
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
18 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 1
19 Battle at Barlow Category A 1
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
25 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 1
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 1
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 1
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 1
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 1
41

92nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A 11
11

33rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Elite Men 8
8

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 4
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 9
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 10
23

139th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 4
4

53rd — 2014 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 19
19

28

Portland, OR

M

8897

715

Elite

A

2

5

August 29, 2010

December 31, 2014