Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Category Name
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Josh Anderson
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 sean galloway
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gregory Kell
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
18 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Traci Smolen
60 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Powell
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Wilger
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Neill Campbell
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 Riley McCammon
16 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 1/2 Scott Gray
21 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Mark LaGioia
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 Cole Hilton
12 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 Emmett Culp
19 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
1 As The Raven Flies Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
5 As The Raven Flies Men 4/5 Mark LaGioia
10 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
30 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Mark LaGioia
6 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Emmett Culp
69 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined John Wilger
5 As The Raven Flies Eddy Senior Men John Wilger
6 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
1 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Neill Campbell
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 sean galloway
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
1 Mudslinger Expert Women Laura Trace
12 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Riley McCammon
42 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Eddie DeLisle
DQ King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Keegan O'Neill
DNF King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Adam Artner
DNF King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Brad Sigurdson
31 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Brian Marcroft
19 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Stephen Lockwood
17 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2
10 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Eric Gushurst
23 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ sean galloway
7 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
25 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+
3 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
44 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Troy Duppenthaler
1 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace
36 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Johnathan Crandall
27 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Emmett Culp
26 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Gregory Kell
18 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Tanner DeVoe
6 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Josh Anderson
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Riley McCammon
25 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Emmett Culp
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Eric Gushurst
11 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Cameron Clark
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Mark LaGioia
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Johnathan Crandall
65 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
42 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Josh Anderson
36 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
22 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Mark LaGioia
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Johnathan Crandall
22 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Eric Gushurst
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Cameron Clark
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Brian Powell
53 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Josh Anderson
45 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
24 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Riley McCammon
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Emmett Culp
2 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto
2 Cherry Pie Masters Women 40+ 4/5 Traci Smolen
14 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
4 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Cameron Clark
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 John Lehman
12 Cherry Pie Men 3 Josh Anderson
3 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Greg Fleming
1 Cherry Pie Men 3 Johnathan Crandall
DNF Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
28 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 John Hartnett
25 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Brian Marcroft
19 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Dennis Hahn
6 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
3 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ 4/5 sean galloway
23 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Mark LaGioia
8 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Tanner DeVoe
6 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Emmett Culp
5 Cherry Pie Men 3 Rogier Ducloo
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Merckx Mark LaGioia
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Jamie Laird
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark LaGioia
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
2 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
8 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Traci Smolen
1 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
7 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Perry York
15 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Erica Menze
13 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
2 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
12 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Traci Smolen
3 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
8 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 sean galloway
24 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Ryan Menze
9 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Emmett Culp
4 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Greg Fleming
7 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Emmett Culp
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 George Gardner
36 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
18 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Perry York
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 sean galloway
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
16 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
18 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Riley McCammon
32 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
9 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Emmett Culp
11 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Greg Fleming
49 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Ryan Menze
1 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
16 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Traci Smolen
22 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Erica Menze
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
28 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Perry York
70 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
25 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
10 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 George Gardner
40 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 sean galloway
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Ben Needham
9 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
11 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Riley McCammon
28 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
69 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Kyle McCall
12 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
71 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Bradford Goodson
2 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 40+ Jeff Otto
7 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 40+ John Weathers
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 19-39 John Gill
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 George Varhola
24 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp
9 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Joseph Ketner
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Mark LaGioia
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
16 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
80 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Martin Fuss