Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Category Name
46 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Douglas Murphy
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Greg Fleming
41 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Brendan Treacy
67 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Bryan Swisshelm
79 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
77 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
74 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A John Lombard
59 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Ryan Francesconi
59 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Nicholas Wood
44 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Joseph Ketner
38 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A John Gill
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Eric Gushurst
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Scott Gray
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Jim Anderson
98 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Brian Powell
54 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Brett Ensor
88 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Ryan Paddock
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Pete Mersereau
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Nicholas Wood
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Irisa Murphy
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 15-16 Irisa Murphy
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Adam Artner
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Lombard
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Pete Mersereau
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Scott Gray
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
107 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jim Anderson
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brian Powell
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brett Ensor
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Douglas Murphy
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Ryan Paddock
106 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brett Ensor
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Ryan Francesconi
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
108 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Thomas Schoenborn
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Greg Fleming
102 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jim Anderson
97 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brian Powell
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Hayes Kenny
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Adam Artner
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Lombard
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Nicholas Wood
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Scott Gray
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Brett Hrenko
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Hollister
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Brian Duhon
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Thomas Schoenborn
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Thomas Schoenborn
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B John Gill
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B Ryan Menze
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A Nick Wood
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ George Gardner
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Steve Popp
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Brian Powell
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ Ryan Francesconi
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ Mike Abel
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ Jimmy Gantz
35 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Douglas Murphy
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Paddock
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Ryan Francesconi
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B Hayes Kenny
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B Brendan Treacy
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Douglas Murphy
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Paddock
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Brendan Treacy
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Hayes Kenny
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A John Gill
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Joseph Ketner
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ryan Menze
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A alex wentz
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Stephen Hemminger
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ George Gardner
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Brian Powell
17 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A Nicholas Wood
23 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Joseph Ketner
30 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
32 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
37 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A John Lombard
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B John Gill
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B Ryan Menze
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
43 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Brian Powell
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B Hayes Kenny
24 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
25 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Bryan Swisshelm
47 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Thomas Schoenborn
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nicholas Wood
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Thomas Schoenborn
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Brian Powell
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Paddock
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Brian Duhon
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A Scott Gray
32 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Douglas Murphy
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Jimmy Gantz
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Brian Powell
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Stephen Hemminger
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B John Gill
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Ryan Menze
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Brendan Treacy
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Hayes Kenny
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Adam Artner
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Thomas Schoenborn
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Jimmy Gantz
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Brendan Treacy
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B John Gill
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Ryan Menze
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Nick Wood
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ George Gardner
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Brian Powell
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Steve Popp
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Ryan Francesconi
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Mike Abel
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B George Gardner
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Douglas Murphy
30 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
12 Battle at Barlow Category A Scott Gray
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Joseph Ketner
29 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A John Lombard
1 Battle at Barlow Category B John Gill
5 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Ryan Paddock
8 Battle at Barlow Category B Riley McCammon
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
24 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Bryan Swisshelm
28 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B Ryan Menze
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B Hayes Kenny
35 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
17 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A Nicholas Wood
27 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Paul Souders
40 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Thomas Schoenborn
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nicholas Wood
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Hollister
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Brian Powell
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Brett Hrenko
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Thomas Schoenborn
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B John Gill
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Stephen Hemminger
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Ryan Menze
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B John Gill
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Brendan Treacy
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Mike Abel
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Brendan Treacy
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Jimmy Gantz
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Ryan Menze
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Nicholas Wood
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ George Gardner
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Brian Powell
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Paddock
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Ryan Francesconi
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Jimmy Gantz
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Douglas Murphy
30 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Douglas Murphy
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Thomas Schoenborn
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Steve Popp
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Mike Abel
16 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Joseph Ketner
39 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Stephen Hemminger
22 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
28 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
27 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Bryan Swisshelm
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B Ryan Menze
36 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Hollister
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Stephen Hemminger
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Thomas Schoenborn
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Paddock
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Rob Anderson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nicholas Wood
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men A Scott Gray
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B John Gill
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Thomas Schoenborn
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Brian Powell
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B John Gill
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Ryan Menze
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Nicholas Wood
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ George Gardner
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Brian Powell
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Steve Popp
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Ryan Francesconi
4 Hood River Double Cross Category B John Gill
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Brett Ensor
23 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
1 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Adam Artner
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A Nicholas Wood
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B John Gill
29 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Andrew Boone
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Thomas Schoenborn
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nicholas Wood
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Hollister
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Brett Hrenko
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Brian Duhon
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Steve Popp
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ George Gardner
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Ryan Francesconi
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Nicholas Wood
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Ryan Menze
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Ryan Francesconi
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Jimmy Gantz
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Steve Popp
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Thomas Schoenborn
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Christopher DuBois
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Ryan Menze
DNF Twilight Cross Series Singlespeed Adam Artner
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ George Gardner
DNF Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Brian Powell
1 Fazio Farms Category C Greg Fleming
4 Fazio Farms Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Category B Hayes Kenny
33 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
23 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
7 GPRT: Het Meer Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
13 GPRT: Het Meer Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
27 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
2 GPRT: Het Meer Category B Ryan Menze
8 GPRT: Het Meer Category A Nicholas Wood
16 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Ryan Francesconi
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A Andrew Boone
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ Jimmy Gantz
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Nicholas Wood
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Thomas Schoenborn
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Stephen Hemminger
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Ryan Menze
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Brian Powell
27 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Bryan Swisshelm
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Hayes Kenny
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Ryan Menze
34 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
28 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A Nicholas Wood
43 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Stephen Hemminger
26 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
50 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Brian Powell
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Greg Fleming
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
18 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Ryan Francesconi
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brian Duhon
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men Ryan Francesconi
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men alex wentz
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men alex wentz
6 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men Ryan Francesconi
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5+ sean galloway
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Powell
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ John Lombard
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Mike Abel
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Jimmy Gantz
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open Jimmy Gantz
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Brian Duhon
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Alex Geschke
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Ben Needham
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Paddock
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Thomas Schoenborn
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
8 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 Steve Popp
26 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Steve Popp
13 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Matt Browning
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 30 To 39 Matt Browning
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jimmy Gantz
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Abel
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ sean galloway
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men Ryan Francesconi
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Paddock
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men John Gill
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men alex wentz
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category A Men Ryan Francesconi
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category A Men alex wentz
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Powell
13 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
12 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+ Jamie Laird
12 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Jamie Laird
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3 Riley McCammon
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3 Riley McCammon
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 3 Riley McCammon
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Jamie Laird
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
13 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
12 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Jamie Laird
8 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
7 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50+ Points Race Stephen Hemminger
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
12 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Jamie Laird
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 3 Riley McCammon
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Riley McCammon
5 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Riley McCammon
8 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
12 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Jamie Laird
7 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
13 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Jamie Laird
8 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
8 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
4 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Riley McCammon
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Paddock
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men alex wentz
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ sean galloway
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Powell
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men Ryan Francesconi
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
29 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Scott Gray
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 Scott Gray
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 Ron Babcock
3 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 Brian Powell
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Ron Babcock
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 40-44 Ron Babcock
4 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Stephen Hemminger
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
15 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Able
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jack Rising
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Powell
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Paddock
6 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Ryan Menze
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Steve Popp
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Austin Arguello
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 John Gill
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 sean galloway
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 Brett Ensor
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Eric Gushurst
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Jorge Kaufmann
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Brian Powell
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Stephen Hemminger
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jack Rising
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jimmy Gantz
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Ketner
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Abel
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Steve Popp
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Powell
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Steve Popp
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Paddock
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Ryan Paddock
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Brendan Treacy
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Abel
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Ryan Francesconi
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ sean galloway
21 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Ben Needham
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Ryan Paddock
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brendan Treacy
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eric Gushurst
6 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Eric Gushurst
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Scott Gray
7 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Jorge Kaufmann
34 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Brian Powell
1 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 4/5 Brett Ensor
1 Gresham Criterium Category 4 John Gill
7 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Jorge Kaufmann
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
3 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 4/5 sean galloway
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Able
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 sean galloway
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Powell
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eric Gushurst
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ sean galloway
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Ryan Paddock
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ryan Francesconi
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Steve Popp
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Paddock
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Stephen Hemminger
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin Stephen Hemminger
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race Stephen Hemminger
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Brian Powell
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
3 Monday PIR Novice Ryan Paddock
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Powell
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ sean galloway
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Ryan Paddock
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Abel
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Steve Popp
17 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Brett Ensor
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
23 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Mark LaGioia
24 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Steve Popp
10 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
13 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Steve Popp
12 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Mark LaGioia
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-44 Ron Babcock
8 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Brett Ensor
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Ryan Francesconi
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Lockwood
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Brett Ensor
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 John Gill
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Jorge Kaufmann
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Steve Popp
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Ryan Menze
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Ryan Paddock
27 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Douglas Murphy
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 sean galloway
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Powell
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Lockwood
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Abel
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brendan Treacy
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Powell
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Mark LaGioia
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Scott Gray
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Riley McCammon
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Riley McCammon
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Gray
30 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Riley McCammon
47 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark LaGioia
6 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Riley McCammon
9 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 John Gill
13 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Eric Gushurst
14 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Scott Gray
16 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Adam Artner
19 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
12 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Hayes Kenny
23 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Brian Powell
25 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Douglas Murphy
8 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 William Laubernds
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
9 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Mark LaGioia
18 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Steve Popp
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Gushurst
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 sean galloway
26 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Andrew Boone
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ sean galloway
25 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Chris Swan
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
26 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Ben Needham
30 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ John Gill
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Lockwood
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Ryan Menze
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 Nicholas Wood
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men John Gill
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Hayes Kenny
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Mark LaGioia
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men John Gill
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Lockwood
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Mark LaGioia
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Hayes Kenny
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Mark LaGioia
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Hayes Kenny
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Lockwood
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men John Gill
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Lockwood
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Hayes Kenny
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Lockwood
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men John Gill
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Hayes Kenny
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Mark LaGioia
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Hayes Kenny
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Mark LaGioia
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men John Gill
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Lockwood
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Mark LaGioia
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men John Gill
18 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Lockwood
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 sean galloway
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jimmy Gantz
18 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Perry York
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Andrew Boone
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Chris Swan
25 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ John Gill
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 John Gill
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Abel
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Brendan Treacy
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Abel
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Joseph Ketner
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Nicholas Wood
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Ben Needham
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Riley McCammon
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 John Gill
5 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Ryan Menze
7 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
9 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Stephen Lockwood
9 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ sean galloway
17 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Stephan Niquet
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 3 Douglas Murphy
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Jorge Kaufmann
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Stephan Niquet
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Scott Gray
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Eric Gushurst
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Douglas Murphy
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 Brett Ensor
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Stephen Hemminger
33 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Stephen Hemminger
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Douglas Murphy
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Ryan Menze
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Lockwood
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Steve Popp
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Lockwood
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Powell
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 sean galloway
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 John Gill
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Nicholas Wood
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Chris Swan
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Ben Needham
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Men U23 Adam Artner
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb U23 Adam Artner
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT U23 Adam Artner
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb U23 Adam Artner
16 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Adam Artner
25 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Men U23 Adam Artner
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Gushurst
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Bryan Swisshelm
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Steve Popp
27 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 sean galloway
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 John Gill
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Lombard
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Hayes Kenny
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Lockwood
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Powell
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jimmy Gantz
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brendan Treacy
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Nicholas Wood
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew T. Burns
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Swan
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Ben Needham
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Joseph Ketner
28 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 John Lombard
10 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 sean galloway
3 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Scott Gray
19 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 William Laubernds
20 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
35 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Eric Gushurst
40 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Adam Artner
11 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Riley McCammon
1 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Brett Ensor
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 4 Hayes Kenny
33 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Jimmy Gantz
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Stephen Hemminger
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Riley McCammon
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Lockwood
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Hayes Kenny
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Steve Popp
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Gushurst
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adam Artner
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Lockwood
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Lombard
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jimmy Gantz
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Powell
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Joseph Ketner
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ John Lombard
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 John Lombard
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Ben Needham
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Douglas Murphy
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Brett Ensor
45 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men John Lombard
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Adam Artner
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Douglas Murphy
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Brian Powell
42 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 John Lombard
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men Brian Powell
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Brian Powell
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jimmy Gantz
17 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
29 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Brian Powell
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Artner
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Lockwood
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Lombard
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Riley McCammon
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Adam Artner
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Ketner
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bryan Swisshelm
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Brett Ensor
6 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Jim McGurl
5 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Nicholas Wood
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Brian Powell
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
9 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ John Gill
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jim McGurl
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bryan Swisshelm
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brett Ensor
61 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Thomas Schoenborn
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Nicholas Wood
24 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister
33 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Steve Popp
10 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Steve Popp
14 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Scott Gray
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Steve Popp
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Lombard
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Riley McCammon
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jimmy Gantz
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Ketner
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 sean galloway
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Powell
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Nicholas Wood
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jim McGurl
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Brian Powell
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ John Gill
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bryan Swisshelm
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ John Lombard
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 William Laubernds
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Jorge Kaufmann
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Eric Gushurst
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Riley McCammon
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Scott Gray
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 40+ sean galloway
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ Ryan Francesconi
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Rob Anderson
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A Nicholas Wood
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A alex wentz
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men B John Gill
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open alex wentz
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Ryan Francesconi
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open John Lombard
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open John Gill
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Ron Babcock
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Brett Ensor
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined parice Juntradetdoungdee
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Douglas Murphy
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Ben Needham
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Jamie Laird
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ben Needham
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Rob Anderson
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Douglas Murphy
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Brett Ensor
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Joy-Webb
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Powell
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Lockwood
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Francesconi
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bryan Swisshelm
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ John Gill
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Brian Powell
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
36 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jim McGurl
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew T. Burns
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bryan Swisshelm
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Nicholas Wood
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Nicholas Wood
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Eric Gushurst
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Bryan Swisshelm
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5 Nicholas Wood
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Jimmy Gantz
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Ryan Francesconi
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 John Lombard
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4 John Gill
20 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men William Laubernds
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Joseph Ketner
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4 Riley McCammon
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4 Jorge Kaufmann
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 John Lombard
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Ryan Francesconi
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Eric Gushurst
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Bryan Swisshelm
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 John Gill
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Ketner
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Powell
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Francesconi
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Lockwood
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jim McGurl
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bryan Swisshelm
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew T. Burns
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
22 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ sean galloway
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Joseph Ketner
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Riley McCammon
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 John Lombard
12 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Bryan Swisshelm
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Eric Gushurst
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 Nicholas Wood
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Bryan Swisshelm
12 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Jorge Kaufmann
11 Banana Belt Series Men 4 John Gill
6 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Riley McCammon
25 Banana Belt Series Men 3 John Lombard
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 John Gill
18 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
8 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Scott Gray
1 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Eric Gushurst
19 Banana Belt Series Men 5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
13 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Nicholas Wood
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Jorge Kaufmann
24 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Ryan Francesconi
15 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 40-49 Mark LaGioia
38 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Mark LaGioia
39 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Jim McGurl
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Jim McGurl
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Brian Powell
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Ketner
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Powell
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
59 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Francesconi
79 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Lombard
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brett Ensor
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bryan Swisshelm
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew T. Burns
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
1 Monday PIR Masters Novice Jim McGurl
15 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Brian Powell
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Jim McGurl
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ John Gill
11 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Nicholas Wood
17 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Douglas Murphy
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
15 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Ryan Francesconi
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Nicholas Wood
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Brett Ensor
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Powell
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
3 Monday PIR Masters Novice Jim McGurl
34 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Douglas Murphy
45 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Michael Rueter
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39 Michael Rueter
36 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Ron Babcock
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 Douglas Murphy
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Nicholas Wood
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Powell
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brett Ensor
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
2 Monday PIR Masters Novice Jim McGurl
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
DNF Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Brownfield
27 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Bryan Swisshelm
32 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 John Lombard
31 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Stephen Hemminger
7 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Eric Gushurst
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 John Gill
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Ben Needham
35 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
32 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Michael Palmer
26 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
23 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Steve Popp
41 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Ryan Francesconi
51 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Andrew Boone
50 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Scott Gray
47 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 William Laubernds
42 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Christopher DuBois
31 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Ron Babcock
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Steve Popp
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Nicholas Wood
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Christopher DuBois
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Stephen Lockwood
DNF Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Adam Artner
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Joseph Ketner
7 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Nicholas Wood
5 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men parice Juntradetdoungdee
17 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined parice Juntradetdoungdee
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Men Michael Palmer
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Nicholas Wood
22 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Steve Popp
4 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Eric Gushurst
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Hayes Kenny
14 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Christopher DuBois
29 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Scott Gray
16 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Steve Popp
25 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Ryan Francesconi
DNF Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Eric Gushurst
16 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
22 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Ryan Francesconi
27 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Jorge Kaufmann
18 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
17 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
12 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ sean galloway
30 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Jamie Laird
20 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Hayes Kenny
12 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Riley McCammon
7 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Hayes Kenny
25 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Riley McCammon
6 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Tim Stalsberg
48 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Andrew T. Burns
33 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Ben Needham
21 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Tim Stalsberg
14 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
29 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Andrew T. Burns
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 John Gill
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Nicholas Wood
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Joseph Ketner
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Thomas Schoenborn
108 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
25 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
54 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
66 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined parice Juntradetdoungdee
25 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Jamie Laird
15 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
9 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Rob Anderson
6 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock