Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Category Name
21 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Mark LaGioia
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Johnathan Crandall
22 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Eric Gushurst
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Cameron Clark
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Brian Powell
52 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Josh Anderson
44 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
23 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Riley McCammon
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Emmett Culp
2 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto
6 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
14 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
2 Cherry Pie Masters Women 40+ 4/5 Traci Smolen
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 John Lehman
3 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Greg Fleming
5 Cherry Pie Men 3 Rogier Ducloo
1 Cherry Pie Men 3 Johnathan Crandall
DNF Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
28 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 John Hartnett
25 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Brian Marcroft
19 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Dennis Hahn
3 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ 4/5 sean galloway
4 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Cameron Clark
23 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Mark LaGioia
8 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Tanner DeVoe
6 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Emmett Culp
12 Cherry Pie Men 3 Josh Anderson
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Merckx Mark LaGioia
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Jamie Laird
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark LaGioia
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
2 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
8 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Traci Smolen
1 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
7 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Perry York
2 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
12 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
13 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
8 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 sean galloway
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Traci Smolen
3 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
24 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Ryan Menze
9 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Emmett Culp
4 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Greg Fleming
15 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Erica Menze
7 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Emmett Culp
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 George Gardner
36 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
18 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Perry York
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 sean galloway
70 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
16 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
18 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Riley McCammon
32 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
9 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Emmett Culp
11 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Greg Fleming
49 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Ryan Menze
1 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
16 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Traci Smolen
22 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Erica Menze
28 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Perry York
2 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
25 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
10 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 George Gardner
40 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 sean galloway
12 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Ben Needham
9 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
11 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Riley McCammon
28 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
69 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Kyle McCall
71 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Bradford Goodson
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
9 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Joseph Ketner
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 40+ Jeff Otto
7 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 40+ John Weathers
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 19-39 John Gill
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 George Varhola
24 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Mark LaGioia
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
16 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
80 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Martin Fuss