Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Category Name
5 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Lisa Heathman
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 3 Traci Smolen
5 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jessica Gill
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Julie Wilson
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
23 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Michael Saviers
24 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 2/3 Gregory Kell
DNF OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 9 3/4/5 Daniel Milander
DNF OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Daniel Milander
29 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
15 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Laura Trace
35 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Curtis Milander
27 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Damon Dimick
21 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Hollister
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Athena Autumn Shreve
DNF OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 9 Daniel Milander
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9 Daniel Milander
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Daniel Milander
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 3 Autumn Shreve
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Lisa Heathman
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Traci Smolen
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Damon Dimick
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Bryan Swisshelm
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Michael Saviers
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Dean Eisenbraun
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale John Lombard
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Athena Autumn Shreve
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Curtis Milander
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Jessica Gill
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Laura Trace
16 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
8 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 1/2 Women Jessica Gill
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Women 50+ Lisa Heathman
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Women 1/2 35+ Julie Wilson
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Traci Smolen
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Marcroft
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Lisa Heathman
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Traci Smolen
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Julie Wilson
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jessica Gill
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Damon Dimick
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Gregory Kell
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Michael Saviers
79 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Josh Anderson
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Matt Brownfield
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Tom James
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Popp
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Damon Dimick
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Dean Eisenbraun
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale John Lombard
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Athena Autumn Shreve
5 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 35+ 1/2 Tom James
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters Women 50+ Lisa Heathman
7 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Scott Gray
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Andrew Boone
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Traci Smolen
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Michael Saviers
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Gregory Kell
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Popp
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Curtis Milander
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Adam Artner
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Scott Gray
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Andrew Boone
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 3 Erica Menze
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Traci Smolen
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Julie Wilson
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Damon Dimick
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Gregory Kell
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Michael Saviers
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Menze
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9 Beckett Mersereau
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9 Daniel Milander
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Beckett Mersereau
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Daniel Milander
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Popp
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Curtis Milander
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Dean Eisenbraun
5 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Marcroft
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 50+ Lisa Heathman
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 35+ 3 Erin Moran
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 5 Nick Collins
6 Washougal CX Singlespeed Damon Dimick
6 Washougal CX Masters 50+ Laura Trace
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Women 1/2 Jessica Gill
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 1/2 John Gill
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters Women 50+ Lisa Heathman
17 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Martin Fuss
8 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Michael Saviers
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 Dusty Miller
24 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
14 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Popp
12 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor
18 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 5 Ben Needham
8 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 5 Nick Collins
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Curtis Milander
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Damon Dimick
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 John Gill
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Traci Smolen
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Comeau
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Damon Dimick
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 Olivia Mersereau
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Olivia Mersereau
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Paddock
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Dean Eisenbraun
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 1/2 Jessica Gill
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 John Gill
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Marcroft
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Traci Smolen
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Nick Collins
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Popp
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale John Lombard
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Athena Autumn Shreve
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Martin Fuss
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Damon Dimick
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Comeau
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Josh Anderson
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Xander Viray
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 John Gill
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Lisa Heathman
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Traci Smolen
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Paddock
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Julie Wilson
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Athena Autumn Shreve
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 1/2 Julie Wilson
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 1/2 Jessica Gill
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 John Gill
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Scott Gray
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Lisa Heathman
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Traci Smolen
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Damon Dimick
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Martin Fuss
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Comeau
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Josh Anderson
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Xander Viray
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Dusty Miller
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Curtis Milander
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Dean Eisenbraun
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Athena Autumn Shreve
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Damon Dimick
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Laura Trace
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Damon Dimick
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Xander Viray
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Ryan Comeau
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Josh Anderson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 Traci Smolen
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Ryan Weathers
16 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 3/4 Traci Smolen
6 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve
5 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 3/4 Erica Menze
14 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 2/3 Dusty Miller
13 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Martin Fuss
7 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Martin Fuss
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 John Gill
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Ryan Menze
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Erica Menze
2 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Xander Viray
13 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Ryan Paddock
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Women 1/2 Laura Trace
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 1/2 Chris Swan
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Women 5 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Women 3 Autumn Shreve
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters Women 50+ Lisa Heathman
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters Women 35+ 3 Traci Smolen
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Gregory Kell
23 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Martin Fuss
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 2/3 Josh Anderson
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 2/3 Dusty Miller
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 2/3 John Gill
49 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Women Julie Wilson
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Clydesdale John Lombard
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Athena Autumn Shreve
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 1/2 Adam Artner
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 1/2 Scott Gray
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Laura Trace
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Damon Dimick
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 John Gill
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Josh Anderson
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brian Powell
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Ryan Paddock
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brett Ensor
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 Traci Smolen
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Ben Needham
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Ryan Weathers
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 3/4 Traci Smolen
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 3/4 Erica Menze
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 2/3 Dusty Miller
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 1/2 Martin Fuss
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Damon Dimick
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Ryan Menze
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Erica Menze
4 Battle at Barlow Women 1/2 Jessica Gill
3 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 50+ Lisa Heathman
22 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
11 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Women Traci Smolen
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Damon Dimick
7 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale John Lombard
1 Battle at Barlow Athena Autumn Shreve
35 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-49 Todd Ahrens
13 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 30-39 John Wilger
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Gregory Kell
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Women 1/2 Jessica Gill
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 John Gill
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Women 3 Autumn Shreve
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ Lisa Heathman
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 3 Traci Smolen
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Popp
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Dean Eisenbraun
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Clydesdale John Lombard
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 1/2 Scott Gray
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Jessica Gill
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Laura Trace
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Damon Dimick
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
61 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Curtis Milander
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 Traci Smolen
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Ryan Weathers
11 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Ryan Menze
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Martin Fuss
39 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Damon Dimick
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Erica Menze
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Gregory Kell
24 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Brian Powell
15 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Ryan Paddock
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Traci Smolen
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Erica Menze
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 2/3 Dusty Miller
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Martin Fuss
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men 1/2 Scott Gray
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 Traci Smolen
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
35 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Bryan Swisshelm
46 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Popp
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 1/2 Adam Artner
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 1/2 Scott Gray
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Laura Trace
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Damon Dimick
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Ryan Comeau
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Nicholas Wood
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Matt Brownfield
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brian Powell
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brett Ensor
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 Traci Smolen
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Ben Needham
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Ryan Weathers
11 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Martin Fuss
17 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Ryan Menze
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Erica Menze
17 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Will Hahn
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Gregory Kell
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Dusty Miller
3 Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Lisa Heathman
9 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Laura Trace
4 Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Traci Smolen
5 Corn Cross Men 5 Ben Needham
22 Bone Machine Track Bike Criterium Men Marek Litinsky
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Women 1/2 Jessica Gill
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Chris Swan
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Women 5 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Traci Smolen
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
23 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Gregory Kell
41 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Ben Tankus
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Riley McCammon
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Popp
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Ryan Comeau
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Laura Trace
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Damon Dimick
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Ryan Comeau
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Nicholas Wood
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Tom James
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Steve Popp
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brett Ensor
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Ben Needham
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Ryan Weathers
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Martin Fuss
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 John Gill
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Ryan Menze
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Erica Menze
2 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Xander Viray
13 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Ryan Paddock
17 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 John Gill
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Ryan Menze
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Martin Fuss
13 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Damon Dimick
13 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Erica Menze
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Traci Smolen
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve
24 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Ben Tankus
21 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 1/2 John Gill
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Dusty Miller
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Women 3 Autumn Shreve
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Traci Smolen
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Martin Fuss
36 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 2/3 John Gill
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers
36 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Popp
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 Damon Dimick
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 4 Ben Tankus
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 1/2 Scott Gray
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Category 1/2/3
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Gregory Kell
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York
3 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
1 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
19 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Novice (Ages 14+) Todd Ahrens
7 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Novice (Ages 14+) Nathaniel Sherrett
5 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Novice (Ages 14+) John Neish
29 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 4/5+ Brett Ensor
13 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 4/5+ Lorne Cross
12 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 4/5+ J Pearce Beissinger
4 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 4/5+ Perry York
3 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 4/5+ Jim McGurl
26 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tom James
22 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Marek Litinsky
2 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
24 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Matt Brownfield
22 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
33 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Sean Galloway
28 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jeff Hollister
26 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Perry York
20 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Ben Needham
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jim McGurl
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Damon Dimick
8 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Brett Ensor
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
12 Monday Night PIR Novice (Ages 14+) Todd Ahrens
2 Monday Night PIR Novice (Ages 14+) John Neish
DNF OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Points Keegan O'Neill
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Points Emmett Culp
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Women 4 Points Erica Menze
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4/5 Points Damon Dimick
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men Team Sprint Damon Dimick
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4K Team Pursuit Damon Dimick
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4/5 Kilo Damon Dimick
5 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Tom James
4 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Keegan O'Neill
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4 Damon Dimick
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Women 1 Julie Wilson
22 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+ Stephen Hemminger
12 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+ Matt Brownfield
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+ Martin Fuss
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 2 Dusty Miller
8 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 2 Martin Fuss
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Women 1 Julie Wilson
15 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Stephen Hemminger
9 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Matt Brownfield
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
2 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
1 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
16 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Novice (Ages 14+) Todd Ahrens
14 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Novice (Ages 14+) John Neish
5 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Novice (Ages 14+) Nathaniel Sherrett
14 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 4/5+ J Pearce Beissinger
9 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 4/5+ Lorne Cross
4 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 4/5+ Perry York
3 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 4/5+ Jim McGurl
23 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tom James
19 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Marek Litinsky
2 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tom James
28 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Perry York
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Ben Needham
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jim McGurl
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Damon Dimick
4 Monday Night PIR Novice (Ages 14+) Todd Ahrens
3 Monday Night PIR Novice (Ages 14+) John Neish
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Women Team Sprints Lisa Heathman
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Women Sprints Lisa Heathman
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Women Keirin Lisa Heathman
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer Damon Dimick
6 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 55-59 500m Tom James
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Women 50-54/500m Lisa Heathman
2 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile, Women Category 1-3 Julie Wilson
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile, Men Category 1-3 Scott Gray
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 55+ Stephen Hemminger
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 55+ Tom James
6 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Women Lisa Heathman
DNF OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54 Marek Litinsky
9 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54 Damon Dimick
8 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54 Damon Dimick
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54 Marek Litinsky
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 55+ Stephen Hemminger
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 55+ Tom James
5 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Women Lisa Heathman
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 35-39 Marek Litinsky
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 55-59 Tom James
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 55-59 Stephen Hemminger
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Women 50-54 Lisa Heathman
5 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Lisa Heathman
4 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Erica Menze
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Marek Litinsky
8 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 2 Martin Fuss
DNF Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Singlespeed Damon Dimick
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
7 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 2 Dusty Miller
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 2 Martin Fuss
11 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Masters 50+ Matt Brownfield
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Nate Sherrett
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
2 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
1 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
4 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Novice (Ages 14+) Nathaniel Sherrett
12 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Category 4/5+ J Pearce Beissinger
8 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Category 4/5+ Lorne Cross
4 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Category 4/5+ Perry York
3 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Category 4/5+ Jim McGurl
18 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Category 1/2/3+ Marek Litinsky
2 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tom James
8 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
1 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
28 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jeff Hollister
22 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Perry York
20 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jim McGurl
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Damon Dimick
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Lorne Cross
6 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Senior Men Marek Litinsky
3 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Women Category 3 Erica Menze
DNF Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
22 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 3 Xander Viray
17 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 3 Emmett Culp
14 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
10 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 3 Gregory Kell
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 5 Jim McGurl
DNF Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 4 Lorne Cross
19 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 4 Damon Dimick
13 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 4 Ben Tankus
7 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 4 J Pearce Beissinger
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Women Category 4 Erica Menze
2 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Women 50+ Lisa Heathman
14 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister
7 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Tom James
1 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 Omnium Marek Litinsky
8 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 50+ Matt Brownfield
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 50+ Martin Fuss
8 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 2 Martin Fuss
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 2 Dusty Miller
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
20 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jeff Hollister
18 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Lorne Cross
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Ben Needham
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Damon Dimick
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jim McGurl
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Perry York
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Senior Men Xander Viray
13 Franz Bakery Criterium Senior Men Nathan Gibson
8 Franz Bakery Criterium Senior Men Marek Litinsky
18 Franz Bakery Criterium Men 3 Xander Viray
8 Franz Bakery Criterium Men 3 Gregory Kell
20 Franz Bakery Criterium Men 4/5 Damon Dimick
19 Franz Bakery Criterium Men 4/5 Jason Whitley
10 Franz Bakery Criterium Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
10 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
8 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 50+ Tom James
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Marek Litinsky
6 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 Damon Dimick
1 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 Marek Litinsky
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Scott Gray
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Ryan Levering
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Women 4/5 Marika Stone
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Perry York
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
27 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Damon Dimick
17 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Timothy Campbell
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Lorne Cross
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Perry York
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jim McGurl
1 Monday Night PIR Novice (Ages 14+) Nathaniel Sherrett
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Marek Litinsky
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Tom James
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Josh Anderson
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Gregory Kell
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Steve Popp
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen
DNF OBRA RR Champs Senior Men Nathan Gibson
DNF OBRA RR Champs Senior Men Keegan O'Neill
13 OBRA RR Champs Senior Men Zhaolong Wu
11 OBRA RR Champs Senior Men David Kuhns
9 OBRA RR Champs Senior Men Marek Litinsky
3 OBRA RR Champs Senior Men Cameron Clark
DNF OBRA RR Champs Men Category 4/5 Ben Tankus
10 OBRA RR Champs Men Category 4/5 Micheal Hancuff
12 OBRA RR Champs Men Category 3 Xander Viray
11 OBRA RR Champs Men Category 3 Gregory Kell
6 OBRA RR Champs Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
17 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister
3 OBRA RR Champs Women 4/5 Erica Menze
3 Fast Twitch Friday: July Overall Novice Men Marek Litinsky
1 Thursday Night Track Men 4 Kilo Damon Dimick
1 Thursday Night Track 40+ Masters Men 500 Damon Dimick
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Women 4/5 Marika Stone
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Women 4/5 Ryan Levering
6 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition July Final Category 1/2/3
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 3/4 Micheal Hancuff
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 3/4 Ryan Menze
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Erica Menze
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Lorne Cross
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Micheal Hancuff
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Menze
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Comeau
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Johnathan Crandall
1 Monday Night PIR: July Team Series Overall Team Standings
1 Monday Night PIR: July Series Overall Women 4/5 Erica Menze
1 Monday Night PIR: July Series Overall Novice 14+ Nathaniel Sherritt
16 Monday Night PIR: July Series Overall Masters 30+ 4/5 Jim McGurl
7 Monday Night PIR: July Series Overall Masters 30+ 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
3 Monday Night PIR: July Series Overall Masters 30+ 4/5 Lorne Cross
21 Monday Night PIR: July Series Overall Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
12 Monday Night PIR: July Series Overall Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
1 Monday Night PIR: July Series Overall Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
28 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Sean Galloway
26 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Ryan Paddock
23 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jon Langbehn
20 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jeff Hollister
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Damon Dimick
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Timothy Campbell
8 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jim McGurl
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Lorne Cross
1 Monday Night PIR Novice (Ages 14+) Nathaniel Sherrett
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen
1 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 35+ 3K Pursuit Marek Litinsky
2 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Men 4/5 Omnium Marek Litinsky
3 Thursday Night Track Senior Men Emmett Culp
11 Thursday Night Track 3/4 Men Stephen Hemminger
5 Thursday Night Track 3/4 Men Brian Powell
16 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Charles Forwood
6 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Micheal Hancuff
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Ryan Menze
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Gregory Kell
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Erica Menze
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Brian Powell
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Micheal Hancuff
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Menze
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Hollister
1 Monday Night PIR: Standings Women 4/5 Erica Menze
4 Monday Night PIR: Standings Category 4/5+ J Pearce Beissinger
2 Monday Night PIR: Standings Category 4/5+ Lorne Cross
17 Monday Night PIR: Standings Category 1/2/3+ Nathan Gibson
8 Monday Night PIR: Standings Category 1/2/3+ Ryan Menze
2 Monday Night PIR: Standings Category 1/2/3+ Marek Litinsky
1 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
19 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tom James
18 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
10 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
30 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Sean Galloway
29 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jim McGurl
28 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Timothy Campbell
20 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Ben Needham
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Ryan Paddock
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
4 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Lorne Cross
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Erica Menze
3 Monday Night PIR Novice (Ages 14+) Nathaniel Sherrett
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen
64 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Tom James
48 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Tom James
61 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Lisa Heathman
94 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Lisa Heathman
11 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu
8 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 50-59 Tom James
4 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Women 50-59 Lisa Heathman
4 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 55-59 Tom James
3 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Women 50-54 Lisa Heathman
4 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Category 1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
1 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Marek Litinsky
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Johnathan Crandall
6 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Micheal Hancuff
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Ryan Menze
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Hollister
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Paddock
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Menze
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Gregory Kell
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Phillip Kearns
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
24 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
31 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Timothy Campbell
30 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Ben Needham
28 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Brett Ensor
25 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Sean Galloway
24 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Perry York
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 John Wilger
4 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Lorne Cross
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Erica Menze
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men 10-Mile Keegan O'Neill
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men 10-Mile Emmett Culp
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Madison Keegan O'Neill
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Madison Emmett Culp
47 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Combined Lisa Heathman
31 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Combined Tom James
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Keegan O'Neill
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Emmett Culp
2 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Masters Women 50-54 Lisa Heathman
3 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Masters Men 55-59 Tom James
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men M&O Emmett Culp
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men M&O Keegan O'Neill
10 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Adam Artner
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marek Litinsky
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Xander Viray
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Gregory Kell
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Bryan Swisshelm
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Johnathan Crandall
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 John Wilger
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Micheal Hancuff
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Menze
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Comeau
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Hollister
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Men Ryan Comeau
1 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Co-ed Laura Trace
21 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men Jeff Hollister
1 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 3 Women Traci Smolen
4 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Keegan O'Neill
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Emmett Culp
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Keegan O'Neill
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Emmett Culp
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 4 Category A Keegan O'Neill
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 4 Category A Emmett Culp
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Keegan O'Neill
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Emmett Culp
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marek Litinsky
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Perry York
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Gregory Kell
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom James
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Adam Artner
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category A Keegan O'Neill
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category A Emmett Culp
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Keegan O'Neill
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Emmett Culp
7 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 3/4
5 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3
8 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Perry York
21 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Micheal Hancuff
19 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
14 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
11 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Phillip Kearns
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 John Wilger
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Phillip Kearns
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Hollister
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Men 5 Nick Collins
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Results after Day 2 Category A Keegan O'Neill
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Results after Day 2 Category A Emmett Culp
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Keegan O'Neill
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Emmett Culp
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Keegan O'Neill
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Emmett Culp
9 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Women 1/2/3 Kelley Smith
3 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
22 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 4/5 Timothy Campbell
9 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 4/5 Jim McGurl
8 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
2 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 4/5 Lorne Cross
17 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
16 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Andrew Springer
14 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Gregory Kell
19 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Perry York
18 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jim McGurl
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Lorne Cross
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Josh Anderson
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Keegan O'Neill
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Emmett Culp
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Women Lisa Heathman
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Women Erica Menze
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Women Ryan Levering
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Women Kelley Smith
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Brett Ensor
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tom James
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ben Tankus
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Andrew Springer
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Charles Forwood
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Bennett
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Mason Harrelson
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
1 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Route Men 40-49 Bryan Swisshelm
10 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Stephen Hemminger
32 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Todd Ahrens
DNS Willamette Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Marek Litinsky
12 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 30-39 John Wilger
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Women Lisa Heathman
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 4/5 Women Erica Menze
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 4/5 Women Ryan Levering
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 3 Women Kelley Smith
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Sophie Andrews
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Brett Ensor
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tom James
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Ben Tankus
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 3 Men Xander Viray
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 3 Men Will Hahn
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 3 Men Andrew Springer
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 3 Men Charles Forwood
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Bennett
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Mason Harrelson
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Women Lisa Heathman
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Women Erica Menze
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Women Ryan Levering
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Women Kelley Smith
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Brett Ensor
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tom James
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Ben Tankus
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Xander Viray
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Will Hahn
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Charles Forwood
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Andrew Springer
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Bennett
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Mason Harrelson
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
208 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Heathman
207 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Erica Menze
175 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Levering
179 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Kelley Smith
105 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Brett Ensor
130 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom James
189 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Tankus
61 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Whitley
206 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Cole Hilton
170 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Springer
158 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Charles Forwood
153 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Xander Viray
139 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Will Hahn
118 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Menze
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Emmett Culp
113 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Adrian Bennett
97 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Mason Harrelson
78 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Cameron Clark
74 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined David Kuhns
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Phillip Kearns
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Johnathan Crandall
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Women Lisa Heathman
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 4/5 Women Erica Menze
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 4/5 Women Ryan Levering
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Women Kelley Smith
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Sophie Andrews
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Brett Ensor
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tom James
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Ben Tankus
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Andrew Springer
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Charles Forwood
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Xander Viray
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Will Hahn
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Bennett
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Mason Harrelson
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Women Lisa Heathman
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Women Erica Menze
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Women Ryan Levering
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Kelley Smith
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Brett Ensor
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tom James
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Ben Tankus
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Andrew Springer
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Charles Forwood
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Xander Viray
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Will Hahn
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Bennett
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Mason Harrelson
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
3 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Senior Men Keegan O'Neill
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Women Lisa Heathman
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Erica Menze
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Ryan Levering
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Kelley Smith
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Sophie Andrews
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Brett Ensor
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tom James
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Ben Tankus
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Xander Viray
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Will Hahn
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Andrew Springer
32 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Charles Forwood
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
42 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Bennett
41 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
39 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Mason Harrelson
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
204 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Heathman
205 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Erica Menze
171 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Kelley Smith
159 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Brett Ensor
180 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom James
200 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Tankus
120 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Whitley
171 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Cole Hilton
153 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Springer
125 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Charles Forwood
106 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Xander Viray
97 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Emmett Culp
62 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Menze
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Will Hahn
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Adrian Bennett
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined David Kuhns
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Phillip Kearns
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Cameron Clark
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Mason Harrelson
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Johnathan Crandall
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Women Lisa Heathman
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Women Erica Menze
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Women Ryan Levering
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Kelley Smith
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Sophie Andrews
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Brett Ensor
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tom James
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Ben Tankus
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Andrew Springer
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Charles Forwood
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Xander Viray
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Will Hahn
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Bennett
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Mason Harrelson
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Women Lisa Heathman
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Women Erica Menze
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Women Kelley Smith
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Brett Ensor
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tom James
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Ben Tankus
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Andrew Springer
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Charles Forwood
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Xander Viray
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Will Hahn
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Bennett
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Mason Harrelson
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Women Lisa Heathman
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Women Erica Menze
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Women Kelley Smith
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Sophie Andrews
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Brett Ensor
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tom James
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ben Tankus
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Andrew Springer
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Charles Forwood
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Xander Viray
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Will Hahn
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Bennett
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
10 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Trevor Lane
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Adam Artner
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Keegan O'Neill
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Nathan Gibson
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Timothy Lang
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Gregory Kell
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Will Hahn
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Adam Artner
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 3/4
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Perry York
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Micheal Hancuff
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Phillip Kearns
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Micheal Hancuff
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Phillip Kearns
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tym Lang
20 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Nick Collins
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 5 Nick Collins
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 1/2 Zhaolong Wu
9 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Women 1/2/3 Kelley Smith
3 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
19 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Masters 30+ 4/5 Timothy Campbell
13 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Masters 30+ 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
7 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Masters 30+ 4/5 Jim McGurl
2 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Masters 30+ 4/5 Lorne Cross
13 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
11 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Andrew Springer
10 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Gregory Kell
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Josh Anderson
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Weathers
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen
21 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tom James
20 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Gregory Kell
5 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
3 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Kelley Smith
19 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Perry York
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Ben Needham
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Timothy Campbell
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 4/5 Micheal Hancuff
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 1/2 Emmett Culp
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 1/2 Keegan O'Neill
8 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister
17 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Ryan Weathers
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 3 Women 40+ Traci Smolen
3 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Bennett
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ryan Comeau
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Xander Viray
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Gregory Kell
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Will Hahn
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Ben Tankus
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom James
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 3/4
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Perry York
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Micheal Hancuff
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Phillip Kearns
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 John Wilger
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Micheal Hancuff
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Adrian Bennett
4 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 13 Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
17 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 13 Masters 30+ 4/5 Timothy Campbell
11 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 13 Masters 30+ 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
6 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 13 Masters 30+ 4/5 Jim McGurl
1 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 13 Masters 30+ 4/5 Lorne Cross
9 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 13 Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Andrew Springer
26 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Perry York
25 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jim McGurl
20 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 John Wilger
10 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Timothy Campbell
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Lorne Cross
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Ryan Comeau
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Josh Anderson
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Lisa Heathman
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Tom James
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Scott Gray
33 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Adam Artner
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Nathan Gibson
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Andrew Boone
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Keegan O'Neill
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Zhaolong Wu
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Johnathan Crandall
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 1/2 David Kuhns
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Cameron Clark
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Phillip Kearns
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Ben Tankus
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Brett Ensor
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Jason Whitley
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Charles Forwood
2 Mt. Man Challenge: Mt Hood Skibowl Amateur 40+ Women Laura Trace
47 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom James
76 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Heathman
52 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brett Ensor
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Whitley
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Tom James
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 3 Lisa Heathman
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Brett Ensor
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Jason Whitley
6 High Desert Omnium Women Category 3 Lisa Heathman
16 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 Brett Ensor
2 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 Jason Whitley
15 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 Charles Forwood
17 High Desert Omnium Men Category 1/2 Cameron Clark
9 High Desert Omnium Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
8 High Desert Omnium Men Category 1/2 Phillip Kearns
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Tom James
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Nathan Gibson
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Adam Artner
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Marek Litinsky
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Lisa Heathman
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Brett Ensor
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Jason Whitley
1 Skibowl XC Expert Women Laura Trace
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Bennett
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Keegan O'Neill
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Xander Viray
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Will Hahn
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Ben Tankus
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Andrew Harrington
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Brian Powell
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom James
5 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 3/4
5 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Perry York
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Phillip Kearns
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Micheal Hancuff
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Adrian Bennett
39 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 John Gill
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Xander Viray
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Springer
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Phillip Kearns
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Josh Anderson
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen
17 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tom James
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Andrew Springer
3 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
20 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Perry York
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Timothy Campbell
4 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jim McGurl
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Lorne Cross
DNS Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 40-49 Brett Ensor
49 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 40-49 Todd Ahrens
DNF Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 30-39 Marek Litinsky
30 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 30-39 John Wilger
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 19-29 Zhaolong Wu
7 PDW Omnium Senior Men Emmett Culp
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Lorne Cross
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Josh Anderson
22 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Ryan Comeau
5 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Nathan Gibson
4 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Marek Litinsky
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Women 40+ Lisa Heathman
17 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Xander Viray
13 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 John Gill
12 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Will Hahn
10 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Gregory Kell
7 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
4 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Andrew Springer
2 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Emmett Culp
16 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men Category 3/4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
11 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men Category 3/4/5 50+ Brian Powell
9 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men Category 3/4/5 50+ Ben Needham
39 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Perry York
36 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Ben Tankus
14 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
11 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Autumn Shreve
3 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Erica Menze
10 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 John Neish
8 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 Jeff Hollister
3 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 Emmett Culp
6 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 Brian Powell
7 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Category 2 Men Jeff Hollister
6 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Elite/Category 1 Men Nick Wood
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Bennett
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Josh Anderson
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ryan Comeau
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marek Litinsky
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Xander Viray
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Gregory Kell
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Will Hahn
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Micheal Hancuff
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jorge Kaufmann
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Perry York
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom James
9 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 2 Men Jeff Hollister
6 Tuesday Night PIR: May 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Team
5 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
20 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
3 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
2 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Andrew Springer
26 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Micheal Hancuff
23 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Perry York
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Erica Menze
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Menze
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 John Wilger
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Micheal Hancuff
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Springer
52 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Adrian Bennett
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Xander Viray
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jim McGurl
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 John Wilger
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
28 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jeff Hollister
27 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Perry York
26 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
25 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Ben Needham
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Lorne Cross
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Erica Menze
7 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Kelley Smith
1 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Menze
19 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Brett Ensor
15 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Jim McGurl
5 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ J Pearce Beissinger
4 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Lorne Cross
16 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Nathan Gibson
5 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Marek Litinsky
4 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Adam Artner
15 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 19-39 Josh Anderson
2 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 19-39 John Gill
8 Sisters Stampede Expert Women Laura Trace
22 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 19-44 Brian Marcroft
18 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 19-44 Nicholas Wood
5 Sisters Stampede Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Traci Smolen
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Women 40+ Lisa Heathman
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women 4/5 Erica Menze
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kelley Smith
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women 3 Kelley Smith
20 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men 4/5 Jason Whitley
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men 4/5 Ben Tankus
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 50+ Tom James
8 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 Josh Anderson
7 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 Emmett Culp
8 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 John Lehman
10 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 2 Men Jeff Hollister
6 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Team Competition Team
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
22 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Andrew Springer
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
23 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Micheal Hancuff
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Micheal Hancuff
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 John Neish
69 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
66 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Xander Viray
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Comeau
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kelley Smith
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Menze
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Springer
21 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
20 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Perry York
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Erica Menze
6 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Kelley Smith
1 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Menze
16 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Brett Ensor
14 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Jim McGurl
5 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ J Pearce Beissinger
3 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Lorne Cross
14 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Nathan Gibson
3 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Marek Litinsky
1 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Traci Smolen
5 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Team Competition Team
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Andrew Springer
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Micheal Hancuff
59 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
56 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
46 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
45 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
39 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kelley Smith
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Xander Viray
79 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
63 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Hahn
50 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Comeau
47 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Powell
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Micheal Hancuff
3 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Kelley Smith
1 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Menze
13 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Brett Ensor
12 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Jim McGurl
7 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ J Pearce Beissinger
2 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Lorne Cross
3 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Marek Litinsky
40 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
39 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jim McGurl
31 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 Ben Needham
30 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
11 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 Timothy Campbell
7 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
4 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
DNF Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
35 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
34 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
19 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
3 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
6 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Kelley Smith
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Erica Menze
7 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Senior Men Brian Powell
4 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men Brian Powell
5 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Team
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Andrew Springer
81 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
63 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Powell
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Xander Viray
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
47 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
46 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Menze
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Erica Menze
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kelley Smith
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Gregory Kell
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Springer
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 John Wilger
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Micheal Hancuff
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 John Neish
2 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Kelley Smith
2 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Menze
11 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Brett Ensor
9 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ J Pearce Beissinger
8 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Jim McGurl
3 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Lorne Cross
4 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Marek Litinsky
49 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
42 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
38 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrew Springer
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
30 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
28 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Timothy Campbell
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Brett Ensor
4 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Jim McGurl
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Erica Menze
DNS BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3 Joshua Anderson
14 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 Joshua Anderson
15 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister
5 Chainbreaker Expert Women (Category 1) Laura Trace
4 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Andrew Boone
7 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+ Brian Powell
6 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+ Stephen Hemminger
5 Tuesday Night PIR: April 10 Barrell Team Competition Team
4 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
9 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
61 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
58 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Comeau
56 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Xander Viray
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Hahn
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 John Neish
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
28 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Powell
18 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrew Springer
17 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
2 Monday Night PIR Women Kelley Smith
41 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Hollister
38 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 John Wilger
27 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
21 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Jim McGurl
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Perry York
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Timothy Campbell
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Lorne Cross
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Erica Menze
11 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Erica Menze
14 Montinore Road Race Men 5 Jim McGurl
16 Montinore Road Race Men 4 Timothy Campbell
15 Montinore Road Race Men 4 Jorge Kaufmann
11 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Brett Ensor
5 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Kelley Smith
DNF Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Scott Gray
38 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Nathan Gibson
29 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
24 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 David Kuhns
10 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Marek Litinsky
16 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Gregory Kell
14 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Andrew Springer
12 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Will Hahn
7 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Adrian Bennett
6 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Zhaolong Wu
7 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister
1 Bear Springs Trap Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Traci Smolen
3 Bear Springs Trap Expert Women Laura Trace
35 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Men Category 3 Zhaolong Wu
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 3 Zhaolong Wu
2 Tuesday Night PIR: April 10 Barrell Team Competition Team
18 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
14 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Ryan Comeau
1 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
20 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
12 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Andrew Springer
14 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Maxell Southam
10 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Micheal Hancuff
7 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
3 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Andrew Springer
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Springer
80 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Hahn
68 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
53 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Gregory Kell
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 John Neish
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Micheal Hancuff
2 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Menze
5 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
3 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Andrew Springer
2 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Lorne Cross
2 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
54 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
46 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tom James
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
28 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Timothy Campbell
23 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jim McGurl
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Perry York
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Lorne Cross
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Erica Menze
2 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition 10 Barrell Brewing 1/2/3 Team Competition
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Ryan Comeau
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Maxell Southam
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Micheal Hancuff
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Andrew Springer
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
69 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Hahn
58 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
57 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Gregory Kell
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Powell
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Erica Menze
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 John Neish
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Harrington
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Micheal Hancuff
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
4 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Lorne Cross
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Erica Menze
1 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Menze
8 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ J Pearce Beissinger
2 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Andrew Springer
1 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Lorne Cross
2 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Marek Litinsky
9 Barton Park Road Race Men 3 Gregory Kell
7 Barton Park Road Race Men 3 Andrew Springer
4 Barton Park Road Race Men 3 Zhaolong Wu
3 Barton Park Road Race Men 3 Ryan Menze
23 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Scott Gray
12 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Nathan Gibson
11 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Riley McCammon
4 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 David Kuhns
3 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Marek Litinsky
DNF Barton Park Road Race Masters 50+ 3/4/5 John Neish
DNF Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
10 Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Andrew Harrington
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 3 Zhaolong Wu
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Hahn
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Comeau
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Maxell Southam
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Springer
48 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
43 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
32 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Powell
22 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
41 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Hollister
40 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 John Neish
18 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Bryan Swisshelm
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Perry York
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Lorne Cross
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Springer
5 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Erica Menze
10 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Erica Menze
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Andrew Harrington
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Timothy Campbell
21 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Jim McGurl
17 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Jon Langbehn
4 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Andrew Springer
25 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Cole Hilton
22 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 John Gill
19 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Will Hahn
16 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Xander Viray
14 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Emmett Culp
7 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Ryan Menze
5 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Josh Anderson
4 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Gregory Kell
3 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Adrian Bennett
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Erica Menze
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Nathan Gibson
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Riley McCammon
31 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Brian Marcroft
17 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 David Kuhns
8 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone
1 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Marek Litinsky
2 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Traci Smolen
5 Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Andrew Boone
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 David Kuhns
34 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Adrian Bennett
22 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Will Hahn
11 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Xander Viray
35 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Nathan Gibson
21 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Johnathan Crandall
57 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Nick Collins
47 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Jim McGurl
34 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Will Hahn
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Emmett Culp
36 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
28 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Micheal Hancuff
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Adrian Bennett
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Gregory Kell
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Will Hahn
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Josh Anderson
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Marcroft
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Marek Litinsky
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Kelley Smith
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Sean Galloway
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4/5 Erica Menze
1 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Women 4/5 Erica Menze
3 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Erica Menze
16 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 35+ John Neish
15 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Perry York
3 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Andrew Springer
7 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Jim McGurl
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Women 40+ Traci Smolen
DNS Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 19-39 Jason Whitley
15 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister
10 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 40-49 Thomas Morgan
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Men 19-44 Andrew Boone
12 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
5 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Erica Menze
26 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Perry York
20 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Jamie Laird
19 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ John Neish
113 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
58 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jon Langbehn
111 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined John Neish
22 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jon Langbehn
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men John Neish