William Reinking

Event Category
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 17-18
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 17-18
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 17-18
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B
55 High Cascades 100 Open Men
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 14-18
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Junior Men 14-18
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
46 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 569
569

46th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
24 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 277
9 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 292
569

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 12
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 14
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Junior Men 14-18 14
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 30
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 14
84

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 13
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 14
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 17-18 15
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 15
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 17-18 12
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 14
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 17-18 13
106

683rd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 1
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 1
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Junior Men 14-18 1
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 1
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 1
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 14-18 1
55 High Cascades 100 Open Men 1
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 1
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 1
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 1
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 17-18 1
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 17-18 1
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 1
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 17-18 1
16

2nd — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 26
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 28
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 17-18 24
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 17-18 26
104

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 20
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 17-18 16
36

16th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13
13

15th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 10
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 12
22

18

Bend, OR

M

9892

8064

2

2

B

5

5

April 4, 2011

December 31, 2014