Bend Endurance Academy

Event Category Name
14 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Men 4/5 Gavin Beer
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 4/5 Gavin Beer
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Ian Brown
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Ian Brown
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Men Elijah Krause
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Men Calvin Keane
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Men Henry Jones
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Women Ava Lilley
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 Natasha Visnack
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 Spencer Scott
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 Bradley Bennett
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 Gavin Beer
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 Lucian Spampinato
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 Jesse Polay
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Robert Porter
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Aaron Duarte
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Olander
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Marks
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Zane Strait
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Tanner Wescott
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Evan Grover
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 Natasha Visnack
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Marks
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Robert Porter
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Zane Strait
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Aaron Duarte
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Tanner Wescott
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Evan Grover
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Bradley Bennett
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Olander
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Spencer Scott
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Beer
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Lucian Spampinato
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Polay
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 3 Calvin Keane
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 3 Jennelle Holmes
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Thomas Sickler
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Oliver Bond-Welch
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Aaron Durate
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Jacob Olander
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Jacob Enos
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Tanner Wescott
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Aidan Whitelaw
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Evan Grover
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Gavin Beer
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Lucian Spampinato
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women Olivia Schultz
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women Elle St. Clair
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women Ava Lilley
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men 1/2 Henry Jones
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Junior Men Peter Grover
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Junior Men Evan Grover
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Junior Men Ian Brown
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Junior Men Gavin Beer
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Junior Men Lucian Spampinato
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Junior Men Calvin Keane
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Junior Men Ryan Marks
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Junior Men Elijah Krause
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Women Ava Lilley
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men Tyler Lovejoy
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men Calvin Keane
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men Joseph Lukens
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men Henry Jones
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Gavin Beer
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Lucian Spampinato
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Olander
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Zane Strait
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Tanner Wescott
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Ian Brown
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Zane Strait
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Olander
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Beer
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Tanner Wescott
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Ian Brown
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Lucian Spampinato
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Joseph Lukens
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Spencer Scott
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Oliver Bond-Welch
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Aaron Durate
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Evan Grover
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Thomas Sickler
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Jacob Olander
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Tanner Wescott
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Jacob Enos
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Gavin Beer
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Aidan Whitelaw
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Lucian Spampinato
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Jill Abell
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women Elle St. Clair
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women Olivia Schultz
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women Ava Lilley
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 1/2 Henry Jones
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Ian Brown
DNF Corn Cross Elite Junior Women Ivy Taylor
2 Corn Cross Elite Junior Women Ava Lilley
3 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Ian Brown
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Jacob Enos
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Evan Grover
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Spencer Scott
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Jacob Olander
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Gavin Beer
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Lucian Spampinato
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women Ava Lilley
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Elite Junior Women Ivy Taylor
3 Brewhaus Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Ian Brown
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Spencer Scott
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Jacob Olander
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Jacob Enos
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Evan Grover
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Lucian Spampinato
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Calvin Keane
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women Ava Lilley
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 1/2 Henry Jones
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Henry Jones
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Jacob Olander
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Ian Brown
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Calvin Keane
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Jacob Olander
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Ian Brown
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Calvin Keane
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Jacob Olander
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Ian Brown
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Jacob Olander
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Ian Brown
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Spencer Scott
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Elijah Krause
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Gavin Bowen
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Calvin Keane
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Tanner Wescott
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Jacob Olander
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Ian Brown
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Spencer Scott
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Elijah Krause
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Calvin Keane
DNS Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Ane Cheeney
4 Pickett's Charge Junior Men 14-18 Gavin Beer
3 Pickett's Charge Junior Men 14-18 Lucian Spampinato
2 Pickett's Charge Junior Men 14-18 Troy Peternell
1 Pickett's Charge Junior Men 14-18 Elijah Krause
4 Pickett's Charge Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Olander
DNF Pickett's Charge Expert Junior Men Calvin Keane
11 Pickett's Charge Elite Men Chad Cheeney
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Henry Jones
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Henry Jones
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Ian Brown
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Spencer Scott
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Elijah Krause
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Calvin Keane
6 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Ian Brown
4 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Tanner Wescott
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Sam Day
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 14-18 Men Troy Peternell
3 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior Expert Men Calvin Keane
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior Expert Men Henry Jones
13 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Calvin Keane
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Junior Boys Calvin Keane
20 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Calvin Keane
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Junior Boys Calvin Keane
25 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Calvin Keane
1 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Junior Boys Calvin Keane
5 Sisters Stampede Expert Junior Men Ethan Copeland
3 Sisters Stampede Expert Junior Men Calvin Keane
10 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 14-18 Jacob Enos
6 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 14-18 Lucian Spampinato
3 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 14-18 Gavin Bowen
24 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 Peter Grover
11 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 Cameron Zipper
10 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 Jacob Olander
8 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 Evan Grover
4 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 Tanner Wescott
3 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 Ian Brown
2 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 Sam Day
2 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Women 14-18 Ivy Taylor
65 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jacob Enos
28 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Calvin Keane
5 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Junior Boys Jacob Enos
1 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Junior Boys Calvin Keane
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - DH Beginner Men Elijah Krause
4 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Junior Men Blaise Hutcheson
3 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Junior Men Jill Abell
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Amateur 19-39 Men Cameron Carrick
6 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Pro Men Chad Cheney
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Junior Men 14-18 Elijah Krause
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Junior Men 14-18 Troy Peternell
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Junior Men 10-13 Ian Brown
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Junior Men 10-13 Sam Day
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Tanner Wescott
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Sam Day
7 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Fred Christensen
10 Chainbreaker Junior Men 14-18 Lucian Spampinato
2 Chainbreaker Junior Men 14-18 Elijah Krause
1 Chainbreaker Junior Men 14-18 Troy Peternell
19 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Christensen
13 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Sam Day
6 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Evan Grover
5 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Ian Brown
3 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Tanner Wescott
2 Chainbreaker Expert Junior Men Calvin Keane
11 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Henry Jones
3 Bear Springs Trap Junior Women 14-18 Ivy Taylor
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 Ethan Copeland
4 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 Tanner Wescott
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 Sam Day
2 Chainbreaker STXC Senior Men Pro/1/2 Chad Cheeney
1 Chainbreaker STXC Senior Men Pro/1/2 Henry Jones
16 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Peter Grover
15 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Evan Grover
14 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Caleb Ely
11 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Lucian Spampinato
9 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Tanner Wescott
8 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Ian Brown
7 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Gavin Bowen
5 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Sam Day
4 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Caleb Campbell
3 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Elijah Krause
2 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Calvin Keane
1 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 Troy Peternell
3 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Ian Brown
2 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Aidan Whitelaw
1 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Sam Day
1 Mudslinger Expert Junior Men (14-18) Henry Jones