Bend Endurance Academy

Event Category Name
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 Ian Wilson
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Overall Junior Women Hannah Mavis
68 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Overall Junior Men Carson Griffith
38 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Overall Junior Men Tanner Wescott
26 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Overall Junior Men Calvin Keane
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Overall Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Overall Junior Men William Reinking
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Overall Junior Men Ian Wilson
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Overall Junior Men Henry Jones
40 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A William Warburton
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 15-16 Hannah Mavis
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 William Reinking
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B Katie Ryan
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Calvin Keane
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Henry Jones
32 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Carson Griffith
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Tanner Wescott
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B Sophie Russenberger
17 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ C Tim Beard
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Sophie Russenberger
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Katie Ryan
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Evan Grover
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Tanner Wescott
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Carson Griffith
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Olander
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Spencer Scott
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Scott Santaguida
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Nate Lelack
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Henry Jones
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 17-18 Ian Wilson
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Carson Griffith
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 15-16 Hannah Mavis
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 Philip "Scotty Wallace
22 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A William Warburton
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 17-18 Sophie Russenberger
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 17-18 Katie Ryan
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 15-16 Ivy Taylor
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 15-16 Hannah Mavis
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 17-18 William Reinking
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 17-18 Ian Wilson
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 Spencer Scott
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 Nate Lelack
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Olander
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 Henry Jones
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 Carson Griffith
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18) Calvin Keane
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A William Warburton
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A Ian Wilson
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18) Karl Ulrich
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18) Nicolas Campbell
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18) Scotty Wallace
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18) Scott Santaguida
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18) Henry Jones
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18) Maxwell Chehab
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A William Warburton
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Men (12-18) Karl Ulrich
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Men (12-18) Scotty Wallace
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Men (12-18) Scott Santaguida
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Men (12-18) Calvin Keane
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Men (12-18) Henry Jones
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 Tanner Wescott
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 William Reinking
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men C 35+ Tim Beard
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 Maxwell Chehab
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 Ryder Uetrecht
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 Calvin Keane
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 Thomas Sickler
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 Carson Griffith
14 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 Evan Grover
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 17-18 William Reinking
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 Evan Grover
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 Carson Griffith
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 Tanner Wescott
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 Thomas Sickler
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 15-16 Maxwell Chehab
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 13-14 Calvin Keane
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 William Reinking
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 Ian Wilson
16 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Nate Lelack
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 15-16 Hannah Mavis
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Maxwell Chehab
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Henry Jones
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
18 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A William Warburton
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 17-18 Katie Ryan
57 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Tim Beard
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women B Sophie Russenberger
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 13-14 Scotty Wallace
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 Scotty Wallace
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Women (12-18) Ivy Taylor
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18) Nicolas Campbell
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men A Ian Wilson
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18) Henry Jones
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18) Nate Lelack
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18) Calvin Keane
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18) Spencer Scott
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18) Scott Santaguida
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18) Scotty Wallace
DNF Hood River Double Cross Category A William Warburton
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 17-18 Katie Ryan
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 William Reinking
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 Ian Wilson
11 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Spencer Scott
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Nate Lelack
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Maxwell Chehab
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Henry Jones
13 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Olander
8 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Carson Griffith
19 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall Jacob Olander
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Olander
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18) Calvin Keane
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Women (12-18) Ivy Taylor
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men A Ian Wilson
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18) Karl Ulrich
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18) Nicolas Campbell
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18) Scott Santaguida
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B William Reinking
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18) Nate Lelack
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18) Henry Jones
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B Maxwell Chehab
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18) Spencer Scott
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Women 15-16 Ivy Taylor
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18) Nate Lelack
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) Henry Jones
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18) Spencer Scott
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B Ian Wilson
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18) Henry Jones
55 High Cascades 100 Open Men William Reinking
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Ian Wilson
5 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Ian Wilson
16 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Ian Churchill
2 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Ian Wilson
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 14-18 Nate Lelack
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 14-18 Ian Churchill
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 14-18 William Reinking
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 14-18 Ian Wilson
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 Ian Wilson
5 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 Nate Lelack
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 William Reinking
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Junior Men 14-18 Jacob Edgerton
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men William Warburton
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 13-13 Ivy Taylor
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 William Reinking
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 Nate Lelack
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 Ian Wilson
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 Ian Churchill
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 Henry Jones
13 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 taye nakamura-koyama
17 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ taye nakamura-koyama
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Junior Men 14-18 Ian Wilson
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Junior Men 14-18 Ian Churchill
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Junior Men 14-18 Henry Jones
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Junior Men 14-18 William Reinking
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Junior Men 14-18 Nate Lelack
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Women 14-18 Ivy Taylor
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Women 14-18 Sophie Russenberger
6 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Women Anne Cheeney
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 Ian Churchill
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 Henry Jones
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Ian Wilson
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 William Reinking
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men Chad Cheeney
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Singlespeed Men Chad Cheeney
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Singlespeed Men Chad Cheeney
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Singlespeed Men Chad Cheeney