Bend Endurance Academy

Event Category Name
65 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jacob Enos
28 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Calvin Keane
5 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Junior Boys Jacob Enos
1 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Junior Boys Calvin Keane
6 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Pro Men Chad Cheney
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Amateur 19-39 Men Cameron Carrick
3 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Junior Men Jesse Polay
4 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Junior Men Blaise Hutcheson
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - DH Beginner Men Elijah Krause
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Junior Men 10-13 Sam Day
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Junior Men 10-13 Ian Brown
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Junior Men 14-18 Troy Peternell
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Junior Men 14-18 Elijah Krause
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice Junior Men 10-13 Tanner Wescott
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice Junior Men 10-13 Sam Day
3 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Tanner Wescott
10 Chainbreaker Junior Men 14-18 Lucian Spampinato
2 Chainbreaker Junior Men 14-18 Elijah Krause
1 Chainbreaker Junior Men 14-18 Troy Peternell
19 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Christensen
13 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Sam Day
6 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Evan Grover
11 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Henry Jones
7 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Fred Christensen
2 Chainbreaker Expert Junior Men Calvin Keane
5 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Ian Brown
3 Bear Springs Trap Junior Women 14-18 Ivy Taylor
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 Ethan Copeland
4 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 Tanner Wescott
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 Sam Day
1 Chainbreaker STXC Senior Men Pro/1/2 Henry Jones
2 Chainbreaker STXC Senior Men Pro/1/2 Chad Cheeney
16 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Peter Grover
15 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Evan Grover
14 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Caleb Ely
11 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Lucian Spampinato
9 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Tanner Wescott
8 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Ian Brown
7 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Gavin Bowen
2 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Calvin Keane
4 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Caleb Campbell
3 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Elijah Krause
5 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Sam Day
1 Mudslinger Novice Junior Men 14-18 Troy Peternell
3 Mudslinger Novice Junior Men 10-13 Ian Brown
2 Mudslinger Novice Junior Men 10-13 Aidan Whitelaw
1 Mudslinger Novice Junior Men 10-13 Sam Day
1 Mudslinger Expert Junior Men (14-18) Henry Jones