Henry Jones

Event Category
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Overall Junior Men
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX: High School Junior Series Junior Men
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18)
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Men (12-18)
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18)
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18)
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18)
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18)
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Junior Men 14-18
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18

11th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
46 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 568
568

1st — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 28
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 30
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 30
88

849th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 1
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Junior Men 14-18 1
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18) 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18) 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18) 1
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Men (12-18) 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18) 1
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 1
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 1
13

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) 15
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 14
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 15
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 15
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 15
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 15
89

46th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
20 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 281
14 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 287
568

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 13
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Junior Men 14-18 12
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 18
43

1st — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 26
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 26
52

6th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) 15
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 12
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 15
42

14

Bend, OR

M

12201

8097

5

5

September 24, 2012

December 31, 2014