Bill Garcia

Event Category
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 3 35+ Men
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 2/3
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ Category 3
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 2/3
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5
8 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Co-ed
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men
192 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men
196 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
13 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 19-39
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
DNS Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 19-39
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
2 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 19-39
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
14 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5

287th — 2016 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
43 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 258
258

43rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Category 2/3 Men 7.0
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Category 2/3 Men 8.0
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 7.5
22.5

67th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
651 2016 Overall BAR Masters Men 149
149

651st — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
152 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 149
149

152nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 6
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 5
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 10
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ Category 3 13
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 3 35+ Men 15
49

127th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
23 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 278
278

23rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
14 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 2
2 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 19-39 14
13 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 19-39 3
19

108th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 1
14 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 1
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 19-39 1
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
13 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 19-39 1
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 1
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 1
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men 1
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 1
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men 1
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men 1
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men 1
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
8 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Co-ed 1
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 1
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 1
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 1
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 1
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ Category 3 1
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 2/3 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 1
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 1
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 1
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 1
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 3 35+ Men 1
40

26th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Men 2/3

Event Category Points
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 8
8

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Category 3/4 Men

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 6
6

8th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 5
5

10th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Category 3/4 Men

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 7
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 6
13

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 6
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 3
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 6
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 5
20

5th — Grand Prix Brad Ross: Series Overall: Category 3 35+ Men

Event Category Points
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 26
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 24
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 40
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ Category 3 60
150

15th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Category 3/4 Men

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 7
7

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 6
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 3
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 6
15

48th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Men 35-44

Event Category Points
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 24
24

26th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men 35-44

Event Category Points
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 24
24

36

Beaverton, OR

M

7334

4202

2

3

2

4

5

September 11, 2009

December 31, 2016