Bill Garcia

Event Category
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
2 Future Cross Men C
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
4 Hood River Double Cross Category C
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C
10 Salem STXC Category 2 Men
4 Salem STXC Category 2 Men
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 4
18 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 4/5
52 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 4/5
39 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined
28 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4/5
59 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined
87 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined
20 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5
86 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 4/5
14 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5
9 Test of Endurance Category 2 Men 19-39
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5
157 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men
78 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined
43 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-39
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5
7 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 5
21 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5
25 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5
2 Mudslinger XC Beginner Men
1 As the Raven Flies TT Eddy Senior Men
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5
8 Dirty Circles Men 4/5
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5
36 Dirty Circles Men 4/5
18 Dirty Circles Men 4/5
205 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
21 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 4/5
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 5
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Beginner Men
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Beginner Men
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Beginner Men
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34
40 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles)
21 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 19-39
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 4/5
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Category 4/5
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5

31st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Points
779 2013 Overall BAR Masters Men 103
103

779th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
198 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 103
103

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
7 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men C 294
42 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 259
46 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Category 4 Men 255
10 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 291
29 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 272
1371

287th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
57 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 244
244

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men 7
7

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Beginner Men 15
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men 3
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 5
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 4/5 7
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 4/5 10
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 4/5 7
47

57th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 As the Raven Flies TT Eddy Senior Men 15
15

45th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 1
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Beginner Men 1
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Beginner Men 1
21 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 1
36 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 1
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 1
8 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 1
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Eddy Senior Men 1
2 Mudslinger XC Beginner Men 1
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 1
25 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 1
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 1
21 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 5 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 1
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-39 1
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 1
43 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men 1
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 1
9 Test of Endurance Category 2 Men 19-39 1
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 4/5 1
28 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4/5 1
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 4/5 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 4/5 1
18 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men 1
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 4 1
4 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 1
10 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Category C 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 1
2 Future Cross Men C 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 1
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C 1
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 1
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C 1
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C 1
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C 1
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C 1
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 1
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 1
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
49

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 11
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 10
21

42nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
9 Test of Endurance Category 2 Men 19-39 7
7

198th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 12
12

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 5
4 Hood River Double Cross Category C 12
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 12
2 Future Cross Men C 14
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 8
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C 2
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 13
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C 11
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C 6
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 12
95

46th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 4
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 11
8 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 8
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 4
27

11th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category C

Event Category Points
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 11
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C 5
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C 14
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C 9
39

27th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men C

Event Category Points
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 2
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 4
7

16th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category C

Event Category Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Category C 8
8

34

Beaverton, OR

M

7334

443

2

B

4

5

September 11, 2009

December 31, 2014