Ian Wilson

Event Category
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 17-18
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 17-18
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior High School Series Junior Men
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 17-18
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 17-18
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 17-18
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men A
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men A
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5
5 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5
2 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 14-18
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Junior Men 14-18
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18

47th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
14 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 287
20 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 281
568

115th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
58 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 243
50 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 4 Men 251
494

522nd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 1
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Junior Men 14-18 1
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 1
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 1
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 14-18 1
2 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 1
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 1
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men A 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 1
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men A 1
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 1
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A 1
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 17-18 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 1
21

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 14
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 15
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 17-18 15
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 17-18 15
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 12
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 15
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 17-18 14
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 15
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 14
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 17-18 30
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 17-18 15
202

1st — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 30
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 17-18 30
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 17-18 28
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 30
118

58th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 8
8

50th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
2 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 28
28

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 26
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 12
38

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
47 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 568
568

3rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 26
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 16
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 20
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 16
93

1st — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 17-18 26
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 26
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 17-18 20
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 26
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 17-18 26
124

11th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 12
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 15
27

17

Bend, OR

M

10591

8105

2

A

5

5

September 13, 2011

December 31, 2014