Ian Wilson

Event Category
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 15-16
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16
2 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: 2013 High School Series Boys High School
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B
4 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A
3 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Category 4/5
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5
12 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5
61 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
6 NWX Criterium Men 4/5
1 NWX Criterium Junior
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men Junior
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Junior Men
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men Junior
2 Mudslinger XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Men
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 15-16
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 3 15-16 Junior Men
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 3 15-16 Junior Men
2 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Category 3 15-16 Junior Men
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men Junior

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
12 2013 Overall BAR Junior Men 1143
1143

12th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 291
16 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Junior Men 285
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 295
29 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 272
1143

42nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
20 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 281
54 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Category 4 Men 247
116 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 185
713

387th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
125 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men B 176
176

116th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 5
5

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 15
15

54th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 22
22

1st — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 26
4 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 24
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 26
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 28
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 30
134

20th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
6 NWX Criterium Men 4/5 10
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 1
3 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Category 4/5 13
24

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 NWX Criterium Junior 15
15

125th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 7
7

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 13
4 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 12
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 13
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 14
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 14
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16 14
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 30
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11
162

264th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 1
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 1
2 Mudslinger XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 1
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men Junior 1
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Junior Men 1
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men 1
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men Junior 1
1 NWX Criterium Junior 1
6 NWX Criterium Men 4/5 1
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 1
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 1
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 1
3 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 1
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 1
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 1
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 1
4 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16 1
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
30

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 14
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 15-16 28
2 Mudslinger XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 14
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men Junior 13
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Junior Men 13
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men 14
96

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 20
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 20
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 26
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16 20
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 16
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 16
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 14
132

35th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 8
8

17

Bend, OR

M

10591

8105

2

A

5

5

September 13, 2011

December 31, 2014